SSA Summer Classic Driven by Yokohama

2021 Division Champions






     
Under 09 Girls ChampionshipChampion: GSA North 13G PremierFinalist: NTH Tophat Marietta 13 Gold
Under 09 Girls Division OneChampion: Concorde Fire Central 2013 GWFinalist: UFA 13G Gold
Under 09 Girls Division TwoChampion: SSA 13G Black EliteFinalist: GSA South 13G Premier
Under 09 Girls Division ThreeChampion: RYSA Lady Revolution 2013Finalist:  
Under 09 Boys ChampionshipChampion: NTH-NASA 13 Academy MiltonFinalist: Concorde Fire 13B Central White
Under 09 Boys Division OneChampion: Inter Atlanta FC 2013B PremierFinalist: UFA Mountains 13B Black
Under 09 Boys Division TwoChampion: SSA Central 2013 EliteFinalist: Concorde Fire 13B Central Red
Under 09 Boys Division ThreeChampion: SSA Central 2013 PremierFinalist: UFA Mountains 13B White
Under 09 Boys Division FourChampion: Inter Atlanta FC 2014B RedFinalist: SSA Central 2014 Elite
Under 10 Girls ChampionshipChampion: NTH Tophat Buckhead 12 GoldFinalist: NTH Tophat Marietta 12 Gold
Under 10 Girls Division OneChampion: SSA 12G Black PremierFinalist: GSA South 12G Academy Premier
Under 10 Girls Division TwoChampion: Concorde Fire Central 2012G WhiteFinalist: YMCA Arsenal Rome 12 Girls
Under 10 Boys ChampionshipChampion: Concorde Fire 12B Central BlackFinalist: GSA North 12B Premier
Under 10 Boys Division OneChampion: Atlanta Fire 2012B AcademyFinalist: GSA South 12B Premier
Under 10 Boys Division TwoCo-Champion:    
Under 10 Boys Division ThreeChampion: Concorde Fire North 12B WhiteFinalist: Inter Atlanta FC 2012B Bronze
Under 11 Girls ChampionshipChampion: UFA 11G RedFinalist: SSA Northside 2011G Elite
Under 11 Girls Division OneChampion: AFC Lightning 2011 Girls RedFinalist: GSA South 11G Academy Red
Under 11 Girls Division TwoChampion: GSA North 11G WhiteFinalist: NTH Tophat Buckhead 11 Silver
Under 11 Boys ChampionshipChampion: UFA 11B PremierFinalist: Atlanta Fire 2011 Elite
Under 11 Boys Division OneCo-Champion: SSA Central 2011 EliteCo-Champion: IAFC Blues '11B Premier
Under 11 Boys Division TwoChampion: GSA North 11B RedFinalist: UFA 11B Red
Under 11 Boys Division ThreeCo-Champion: Ambush SC B11 WhiteCo-Champion: UFA 11B Gold
Under 11 Boys Dvisision FourChampion: GSA North 11B WhiteFinalist: SSA Central 2011 Premier
Under 11 Boys Division FiveChampion: Concorde Fire 11B North WhiteFinalist: UFA Norcross 11B Gold
Under 12 Girls ChampionshipChampion: SSA 10G Pre-GALFinalist: NTH Tophat 10 SCCL Gold
Under 12 Girls Division OneChampion: NTH Tophat Marietta 10 SCCL NavyFinalist: SSA Northside 2010G Elite
Under 12 Girls Division TwoChampion: Atlanta Fire South 2010G SilverFinalist: NTH Tophat Marietta 10 Blue
Under 12 Boys ChampionshipChampion: Roswell Santos 2010 BlueFinalist: SSA Coastal 10B Silver I
Under 12 Boys Division OneChampion: Roswell Santos 2010 RedFinalist: SSA 2010 Pre-MLS II
Under 12 Boys Division TwoCo-Champion: Concorde Fire 2010 Central WhiteCo-Champion: InterFC 2010B Silver
Under 12 Boys Division ThreeCo-Champion: SSA Central 2010 PremierCo-Champion: UFA 10B Blue
Under 13 Girls ChampionshipChampion: NTH Tophat 10 DPL GoldFinalist: SSA 09G GA
Under 13 Girls Division OneChampion: NSA Belles 13Finalist: All-In FC 09 Girls
Under 13 Girls Division TwoChampion: UFA 09G RedFinalist: Concorde Fire 10G West Black
Under 13 Boys ChampionshipChampion: nth nasa 09 sccl clubFinalist: SSA SCCL 09B
Under 13 Boys Division TwoChampion: GSA South 09B PremierFinalist: UFA 09B White
Under 14 Girls ChampionshipChampion: Concorde Fire 08G ECNLR premierFinalist: SSA 08G GA
Under 14 Girls Division OneChampion: GSA North 08G PremierFinalist: SSA 08G Green RF
Under 14 Boys ChampionshipCo-Champion: Ambush SC B08 RedCo-Champion: Roswell Santos 2008 Blue
Under 14 Boys Division TwoChampion: GSA 08B SCCLFinalist: NASA Tophat 2008 SCCL P3
Under 14 Boys Division ThreeChampion: GSA North 08B RedFinalist: SSA Coastal 08/09 Boys Silver
Under 15 Girls ChampionshipChampion: SSA 07G DPLFinalist: SSA 07G GA
Under 15 Girls Division OneChampion: Ambush SC G07 RedFinalist: NSA Belles *15
Under 15 Girls Division TwoChampion: YMCA Arsenal Rome 07 GirlsFinalist: SSA Chelsea Coastal 07/08G
Under 15 Boys ChampionshipChampion: GSA 07B ECNL RLFinalist: Ambush SC B07 Red
Under 15 Boys Division OneChampion: NGSA 2007 Dalton EliteFinalist:  
Under 15 Boys Division TwoChampion: GSA North 07B PremierFinalist: YMCA Arsenal Rome 07 Boys
Under 15 Boys Division ThreeChampion: Rush Union B2007 AzulFinalist: SSA 07B SCCL-BLUE2
Under 16 Girls ChampionshipChampion: SSA Chelsea 06G DPLFinalist: NSA Belles *16
Under 16 Girls Division OneChampion: SSA Chelsea 06G SCCLFinalist: Atlanta Fire 2006G Premier
Under 16 Boys ChampionshipChampion: Roswell Santos 2006 1st TeamFinalist: SSA Northside 06B NPL
Under 16 Boys Division OneChampion: Atlanta Fire South 2006 EliteFinalist: GSA South 06B Premier
Under 17 Girls ChampionshipChampion: All-In FC 05G NL EliteFinalist: SSA 2006 GAL
Under 17 Boys ChampionshipChampion: SSA Chelsea 05B SCCLFinalist: UFA 05B Premier
Under 17 Boys Division OneChampion: SSA Northside 05B SCCL P1Finalist: FC Sudamerica 05B
Under 17 Boys Division TwoChampion: UFA Mountains 05B BlackFinalist: UFA Mountains 05B White
Under 19 Girls ChampionshipChampion: SSA Chelsea 04G DPLFinalist: NSA Belles *19
Under 19 Girls Division OneChampion: GSA South 03-04G PremierFinalist: Southern States Soccer Academy G04
Under 19 Boys ChampionshipChampion: Atlanta Fire 2003B ECNL-RFinalist: TSC Murfreesboro 2004B Showcase
Under 19 Boys Division OneChampion: NSA Hammers 18Finalist:  
Under 19 Boys Division TwoChampion: NGSA Lagrange 05 Boys EliteFinalist: SSA Gold 2004B

© 2021 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy