SSA Summer Classic Driven by Yokohama

2020 Division Champions






Champions
Under 09 Girls ChampionshipChampion: GSA North 12G RedFinalist: Atlanta Fire 2012 Girls Elite
Under 09 Girls Division OneChampion: SSA 12G Elite BlackFinalist: RYSA Lady Revs 2012
Under 09 Boys ChampionshipChampion: Concorde Fire 12B Central BlackFinalist: Steamers FC 2012
Under 09 Boys Division OneChampion: Concorde Fire 12B Central WhiteFinalist: SSA 12B Black Premier
Under 09 Boys Division TwoChampion: GSA N 12B DynamoFinalist: AFU 2013B Fire
Under 10 Girls ChampionshipChampion: SSA Northside 11G EliteFinalist: Concorde Fire 12G Central
Under 10 Girls Division OneChampion: Ssa 11G blue academy 1Finalist: RYSA 2011 Lady Revs
Under 10 Boys ChampionshipChampion: UFA 11B PremierFinalist: STEAMERS FC 11 BLUE
Under 10 Boys Division OneChampion: SSA Chelsea 11B Blue PremierFinalist: SSA 11B Black Premier
Under 10 Boys Division TwoChampion: Finalist: BUSA 11 Black
Under 11 Girls ChampionshipChampion: Concorde Fire 10G Central BlackFinalist: GSA North 10G Red
Under 11 Girls Division OneChampion: BUSA 10 Academy WhiteFinalist: Concorde Fire 11G Central Black
Under 11 Girls Division TwoChampion: SSA Chelsea 10G Black PremierFinalist: Concorde Fire Girls North 2010
Under 11 Boys ChampionshipChampion: Concorde Fire 10B Central BlackFinalist: SSA Chelsea 10B Blue Premier
Under 11 Boys Division OneChampion: GSA North 10B WhiteFinalist: 2010 BUSA Academy Blue (North)
Under 11 Boys Division TwoChampion: UFA 10B GoldFinalist: SSA 10B Black Premier
Under 11 Boys Division ThreeChampion: Concorde Fire 10B West WhiteFinalist: SSA Chelsea 10B Blue Academy I
Under 12 Girls ChampionshipChampion: Concorde Fire 09G SCCLFinalist: Rush Union G2009 Rush
Under 12 Girls Division TwoChampion: Concorde Fire 09G Central Black-GDFinalist: GSA South 09G Academy
Under 12 Boys ChampionshipChampion: Concorde Fire Central 09B SCCLFinalist: SSA Northside 09B Elite
Under 12 Boys Division OneChampion: Buckhead United 09Finalist: STEAMERS FC 09B BLUE
Under 12 Boys Division TwoChampion: SSA Chelsea 09B Blue Academy IFinalist: UFA 09B Black
Under 12 Boys Division ThreeChampion: All In FC 09B BlueFinalist: Ambush SC B09 Grey
Under 13 Girls ChampionshipChampion: Concorde Fire 08G ECNL PremierFinalist: Concorde Fire 08G SCCL
Under 13 Girls Division OneChampion: GSA Mix 2009 GirlsFinalist: Atlanta Fire 2009 Girls Pre-ECNL
Under 13 Girls Division TwoChampion: FC Sudamerica 08G GoldFinalist: GSA South 08 Girls Premier
Under 13 Boys ChampionshipChampion: MLS U13B (LSA)Finalist: Concorde Fire 08 Boys ECNL Premier
Under 13 Boys Division OneChampion: SSA Northside 08B SCCL
Under 14 Girls ChampionshipChampion: Concorde Fire 07G ECNL PremierFinalist: Concorde Fire 2007 Girls SCCL
Under 14 Girls Division OneChampion: AFC Lightning 07G GoldFinalist: CF Central 2007 SCCL P-1
Under 14 Girls Division TwoChampion: Concorde Fire 07G Central EliteFinalist: UFA Mountains 07G Blue
Under 14 Boys ChampionshipChampion: Finalist: FC Sudamerica 07B Platinum
Under 14 Boys Division OneChampion: Concorde Fire 08B ECNL PlatinumFinalist: SSA 07B Blue RM
Under 14 Boys Division TwoChampion: UFA Mountains 07B WhiteFinalist: UFA Forsyth 07B Black
Under 15 Girls ChampionshipChampion: Concorde Fire 06G ECNL PremierFinalist: Atlanta Fire 2006G SCCL
Under 15 Girls Division OneChampion: AFC Lightning 07G NPLFinalist: Concorde Fire 06G Central Black
Under 15 Boys ChampionshipChampion: Santos 06 BlueFinalist: UFA 06B Premier
Under 15 Boys Division OneChampion: ConcordeFire 06B Central SCCL EliteFinalist: SSA 06B Blue SCCL-P1
Under 15 Boys Division TwoChampion: Concorde Fire 06B North Black EliteFinalist: Atlanta Fire 2006 Boys Premier
Under 16 Girls ChampionshipChampion: Concorde Fire 05G ECNL PremierFinalist: Concorde Fire 05G SCCL
Under 16 Girls Division OneChampion: RYSA Lady Revs 2005Finalist: Concorde Fire 05G Central Black SCCL P1
Under 16 Boys ChampionshipChampion: Atlanta Fire 2005 Elite SCCLFinalist: GSA 05B SCCL
Under 16 Boys Division OneChampion: Eagle Express '05 BlackFinalist: UFA-Norcross 05B Red
Under 16 Boys Division TwoChampion: Lexington SA 05 GoldFinalist: SSA Chelsea 05B Green AL
Under 17 Girls ChampionshipChampion: Concorde Fire 04G SCCLFinalist: SSA 04G SCCL
Under 17 Girls Division OneChampion: FC Sudamerica 04G PlatinumFinalist: Atlanta Fire South 04G Elite
Under 17 Boys ChampionshipChampion: Concorde Fire 04B PlatinumFinalist: Concorde 05B ECNL Platinum
Under 17 Boys Division OneChampion: SSA 04B Blue JTFinalist: Atlanta Fire 2004 Boys Elite SCCL
Under 17 Boys Division TwoChampion: Atlanta Fire 2004 PremierFinalist: GSA North 04B Red
Under 19 Girls ChampionshipChampion: Concorde Fire 02/03 ECNL CompositeFinalist: SSA 02/03G SAPL
Under 19 Girls Division OneChampion: Concorde Fire 02G SCCL PremierFinalist: SSA 02/03G Green SCCL P1
Under 19 Boys ChampionshipChampion: SSA U19 ECNLFinalist: Lexington Soccer Academy 2003 Gold
Under 19 Boys Division OneChampion: Rush Union 19U AzulFinalist: RYSA o2/03 Blue
Under 19 Boys Division TwoChampion: Concorde Fire 03B SCCL PremierFinalist: AFU U18/19 Premier

© 2020 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy