2017 Division Champions






     
Under 09 Girls Blue DivisionChampion: GSA North 09G RedFinalist: GSA North 09G Red
Under 09 Girls White DivisionChampion: SSA 09G Black PremierFinalist: GSA South 09G White
Under 09 Girls Black DivisionChampion: Impact SC 09G PremierFinalist: SSA Chelsea 09G Black Academy I
Under 09 Boys Blue DivisionChampion: GSA North 09B RedFinalist: Atlanta Fire 2009 Elite
Under 09 Boys White DivisionChampion: Atlanta Fire 2009 Gold BoysFinalist: GSA South 09B Premier
Under 10 Girls Blue DivisionChampion: NTH Tophat 08G GoldFinalist: NTH Tophat 08G Gold North
Under 10 Girls White DivisionChampion: SSA Chelsea 08G Black Academy IIFinalist: NTH Tophat 08G Navy North
Under 10 Boys Blue DivisionChampion: GSA North 08B CrewFinalist: Atlanta Fire 2008 ECNL
Under 10 Boys White DivisionChampion: Atlanta Fire 2008 ECNLFinalist: Chattanooga FC 10 Travel B
Under 10 Boys Yellow DivisionChampion: SSA Chelsea 08B WhiteFinalist: SSA Chelsea 08B White
Under 11 Girls Blue DivisionChampion: SSA Chelsea 08B WhiteFinalist: Concorde Fire 07G ECNL Premier
Under 11 Girls White DivisionChampion: NTH Tophat 07G WhiteFinalist: GSA South 07G White
Under 11 Girls Black DivisionChampion: NTH Tophat 07G White NorthFinalist: SSA Chelsea 07G Black Elite
Under 11 Girls Yellow DivisionChampion: SSA Chelsea 07G Black PremierFinalist: NTH Tophat 07G Blue North
Under 11 Boys Blue DivisionChampion: NTH NASA 07B CrewFinalist: Atlanta Fire 2007 ECNL
Under 11 Boys White DivisionChampion: Ambush SC B07 RedFinalist: NTH NASA 07B DC United
Under 11 Boys Black DivisionChampion: GSA South 07B Inter MilanFinalist: SSA Chelsea 07B White (Old)
Under 11 Boys Yellow DivisionChampion: SSA Chelsea Smyrna 07BFinalist: SSA Chelsea Smyrna 07B
Under 12 Girls Blue DivisionChampion: NTH Tophat 06G Gold NorthFinalist: NTH Tophat 06 Navy
Under 12 Girls White DivisionChampion: SSA Chelsea 06G Blue PremierFinalist: NTH Tophat 06G Navy North
Under 12 Girls Black DivisionChampion: SSA 06G Black PremierFinalist: SSA Chelsea 06G NPL
Under 12 Boys Blue DivisionChampion: IAFC Blues 06B PremierFinalist: IAFC Blues 06B Premier
Under 12 Boys White DivisionChampion: Brookhaven FC 06B Elite Berg/LipscombFinalist: GSA North 06B Red
Under 12 Boys Black DivisionChampion: UFA 06B BlueFinalist: IAFC Blues 06B Gold
Under 13 Girls Blue DivisionChampion: IAFC Blues 06B GoldFinalist: NTH Tophat 05 SCCL CLUB
Under 13 Girls White DivisionChampion: NTH Tophat 05 SCCL CLUBFinalist: SSA Chelsea 05G SCCL
Under 13 Boys Blue DivisionChampion: UFA 05B PremierFinalist: UFA 05B Premier
Under 13 Boys White DivisionChampion: UFA 05B PremierFinalist: SSA Chelsea 05B Premier
Under 13 Boys Black DivisionChampion: SSA Chelsea 05B PremierFinalist: SSA Chelsea 05B Select White
Under 14 Girls Blue DivisionChampion: Concorde Fire 05G ECNL PremierFinalist: IAFC Blues 04G Elite
Under 14 Girls White DivisionChampion: SSA Chelsea Select 04G BlueFinalist: Alliance SC 04G
Under 14 Girls Black DivisionChampion: Ambush SC G04 WhiteFinalist: UFA Norcross 04G Red
Under 14 Boys Blue DivisionChampion: Chattanooga FC 04 Premier BoysFinalist: Atlanta Fire 2004 Elite SCCL
Under 14 Boys White DivisionChampion: NSA Hammers/15Finalist: SSA Chelsea 04B SCCL
Under 14 Boys Black DivisionChampion: SSA 04B Black SCCL P2Finalist: SSA 04B Black SCCL P2
Under 15 Girls Blue DivisionChampion: SSA Chelsea 04G SAPLFinalist: SSA Chelsea 04G SAPL
Under 15 Girls White DivisionChampion: SSA Chelsea 03G PremierFinalist: SSC 03 White
Under 15 Boys Blue DivisionChampion: Atlanta Fire 2003 ECNLFinalist: Atlanta Fire 2003 ECNL
Under 15 Boys White DivisionChampion: Atlanta Fire 2003 ECNLFinalist: Roswell Santos 2003 Blue
Under 15 Boys Black DivisionChampion: Bulls SC 03B RedFinalist: Bulls SC 03B Red
Under 16/17/18 Girls Blue DivisionChampion: Bulls SC 03B RedFinalist: Atlanta Fire 02G RPL Spring
Under 16/17 Girls White DivisionChampion: Atlanta Fire 02G RPL SpringFinalist: Atlanta Fire 02G RPL Spring
Under 16/17 Boys Blue DivisionChampion: Atlanta Fire 02G RPL SpringFinalist: Atlanta Fire 02G RPL Spring
Under 16/17 Boys White DivisionChampion: SSA Chelsea 02B NPLFinalist: SSA Chelsea 01B SCCL-P
Under 16/17 Boys Black DivisionChampion: Chattanooga FC 02 NavyFinalist: Chattanooga FC 02 Navy
Under 18/19 Girls Blue DivisionChampion: AFC Lightning '00 GoldFinalist: AFC Lightning '00 Gold
Under 18/19 Boys Blue DivisionChampion: SSA Chelsea 99B EliteFinalist: IAFC Blues 00B Elite
Under 18/19 Boys White DivisionChampion: IAFC Blues 00B EliteFinalist: BUSC Hammers 99B
Under 18/19 Boys Black DivisionChampion: ERSA Express 02Finalist: ERSA Express 02

© 2021 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy