2017 Division Champions






Champions
Under 09 Girls Blue DivisionChampion: GSA North 09G HeathFinalist: NTH Tophat 09G Gold
Under 09 Girls White DivisionChampion: SSA Chelsea 09G Black PremierFinalist: GSA South 09G White
Under 09 Girls Black DivisionChampion: Impact SC 09G PremierFinalist: SSA Chelsea 09G Black Academy I
Under 09 Boys Blue DivisionChampion: GSA North 09B Real MadridFinalist: Atlanta Fire 2009B Silver
Under 09 Boys White DivisionChampion: Atlanta Fire 2009B BronzeFinalist: GSA 09B Lyon
Under 10 Girls Blue DivisionChampion: NTH Tophat 08G GoldFinalist: NTH North 08 Gold
Under 10 Girls White DivisionChampion: SSA Chelsea 08G Black PremierFinalist: NTH North 08 Navy
Under 10 Boys Blue DivisionChampion: GSA North 08B CrewFinalist: Atlanta Fire Gold
Under 10 Boys White DivisionChampion: UFA Forsyth 08B RedFinalist: Chattanooga FC 08 Premier
Under 10 Boys Yellow DivisionChampion: SSA Chelsea 08B WhiteFinalist:
Under 11 Girls Blue DivisionChampion: Finalist: SSA Chelsea 07G Blue Elite
Under 11 Girls White DivisionChampion: NTH Tophat 07G WhiteFinalist: GSA South 07G White
Under 11 Girls Black DivisionChampion: NTH Tophat 07G White NorthFinalist: SSA Chelsea 07G Black Elite
Under 11 Girls Yellow DivisionChampion: SSA Chelsea 07G Black PremierFinalist: NTH Tophat 07G Blue North
Under 11 Boys Blue DivisionChampion: NTH NASA 07B CrewFinalist: Atlanta Fire 2007 Gold
Under 11 Boys White DivisionChampion: Ambush SC B07 RedFinalist: NTH NASA 07B DC United
Under 11 Boys Black DivisionChampion: GSA Boys 07 Inter MilanFinalist: SSA Chelsea 07B White Elite
Under 11 Boys Yellow DivisionChampion: SSA Chelsea Smyrna 07BFinalist: AFC Lightning '07 Boys Red
Under 12 Girls Blue DivisionChampion: NTH Tophat 06G Gold NorthFinalist: NTH Tophat 06G Navy
Under 12 Girls White DivisionChampion: SSA Chelsea 06G Blue PremierFinalist: NTH Tophat 06G Navy North
Under 12 Girls Black DivisionChampion: SSA Chelsea 06G Black PremierFinalist: SSA Northside 06G Black
Under 12 Boys Blue DivisionChampion: Inter Atlanta FC 06B Blues PremierFinalist:
Under 12 Boys White DivisionChampion: Brookhaven FC U12 Elite B/LFinalist: GSA North 06B Red
Under 12 Boys Black DivisionChampion: UFA 06B BlueFinalist: Inter Atlanta FC 06B Blues Gold
Under 13 Girls Blue DivisionChampion: AFC Lightning '05 GoldFinalist: NTH Tophat 05G Navy
Under 13 Girls White DivisionChampion: Finalist: SSA Chelsea 05G Select Black
Under 13 Boys Blue DivisionChampion: UFA Forsyth 05B PremierFinalist:
Under 13 Boys White DivisionChampion: Finalist: SSA Chelsea 05B Premier
Under 13 Boys Black DivisionChampion: Finalist: SSA Chelsea 05B Select White
Under 14 Girls Blue DivisionChampion: SSA Chelsea 05G EliteFinalist: Inter Atlanta FC 04G Elite
Under 14 Girls White DivisionChampion: MAYS Striker 04G PremierFinalist: Alliance SC 04G
Under 14 Girls Black DivisionChampion: Ambush G04 WhiteFinalist: UFA Norcross 04G Red
Under 14 Boys Blue DivisionChampion: Chattanooga FC 04 PremierFinalist: Atlanta Fire 2004 Elite
Under 14 Boys White DivisionChampion: NSA Hammers 14Finalist: SSA Chelsea 04B Select White
Under 14 Boys Black DivisionChampion: SSA Chelsea 04B Select Black 2Finalist: AFC Lightning 04 Gold
Under 15 Girls Blue DivisionChampion: SSA Chelsea 04G EliteFinalist: Atlanta Fire United U15G ECNL
Under 15 Girls White DivisionChampion: SSA Chelsea 03G PremierFinalist: SSC 03 White
Under 15 Boys Blue DivisionChampion: Atlanta Fire 03 B ECNLFinalist:
Under 15 Boys White DivisionChampion: SSA Chelsea 03B PremierFinalist: Roswell Santos 03 Blue
Under 15 Boys Black DivisionChampion: Bulls 03B RedFinalist:
Under 16/17/18 Girls Blue DivisionChampion: Finalist: Atlanta Fire 2002 Elite-Black
Under 16/17 Girls White DivisionChampion: Finalist:
Under 16/17 Boys Blue DivisionChampion: Finalist: SSA Chelsea 01B Elite
Under 16/17 Boys White DivisionChampion: SSA Chelsea 02B EliteFinalist: SSA Chelsea 01B Select Blue I
Under 16/17 Boys Black DivisionChampion: Chattanooga FC 02 EliteFinalist:
Under 18/19 Girls Blue DivisionChampion: AFC Lightning '00 GoldFinalist:
Under 18/19 Boys Blue DivisionChampion: SSA Chelsea 99B EliteFinalist: Inter Atlanta FC 00B Blues Elite
Under 18/19 Boys White DivisionChampion: FFC PredatorsFinalist: BUSC Hammers 99B
Under 18/19 Boys Black DivisionChampion: ERSA ExpressFinalist:

© 2019 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy