2019 Division Champions






Champions
Under 09 Girls ChampionshipCo-Champion: Co-Champion: Concorde Fire Girl U9 Central Black
Under 09 Girls Division OneCo-Champion: NTH Tophat 11 WhiteCo-Champion: Atlanta Fire 2011 Gold
Under 09 Boys ChampionshipChampion: U9 Central Boys Black TeamFinalist: NTH NASA 11B Juventus
Under 09 Boys Division OneChampion: Concorde Fire North U8 BlackFinalist: Central U9 White Boys
Under 09 Boys Division TwoChampion: Busa Academy 2011Finalist: SSA Chelsea 11B Blue Academy I
Under 09 Boys Division ThreeChampion: Central SilverFinalist: GSA North 11B Liverpool
Under 09 Boys Dvisision FourChampion: Atlanta Fire 2012 GoldFinalist: SSA Northside Pre-Academy Elite
Under 10 Girls ChampionshipChampion: Finalist: NTH Tophat North 10 Gold
Under 10 Girls Division OneChampion: SSA Chelsea 10G Black EliteFinalist: SSA Chelsea 10G Blue Premier
Under 10 Girls Division TwoChampion: Concorde Fire 10G West BlackFinalist: NTH-Tophat 10 Navy Milton
Under 10 Boys ChampionshipChampion: Concorde Fire 2010 Central BlackFinalist: UFA Forsyth 10B Premier
Under 10 Boys Division OneChampion: GSA South 10B Bayern MunichFinalist: GSA North 10B Inter Milan
Under 10 Boys Division TwoChampion: Atlanta Fire U10 SilverFinalist: FC Alliance 10B Central
Under 10 Boys Division ThreeChampion: Atlanta Fire 2010 BronzeFinalist: SSA Chelsea 10B Black Academy I
Under 10 Boys Dvisision FourChampion: Atlanta Fire 2010 RedFinalist: GSA North 10B Lazio
Under 11 Girls ChampionshipChampion: UFA Forsyth 09G PremierFinalist: SSA Chelsea 09G Black Elite
Under 11 Girls Division OneChampion: GSA NORTH 09 GIRLS WHITEFinalist: GSA NORTH 09 GIRLS BLACK
Under 11 Girls Division TwoChampion: SSA Chelsea 09G Gold AcademyFinalist: Concorde Central Red Girls 2009
Under 11 Boys ChampionshipChampion: NTH NASA 09 CrewFinalist: GSA North 09B Barcelona
Under 11 Boys Division OneChampion: UFA Forsyth 09B RedFinalist: All In 09 boys
Under 11 Boys Division ThreeChampion: SSA Chelsea 09B Blue Academy IFinalist: UFA-Norcross 09B Red
Under 12 Girls ChampionshipCo-Champion: SSA Chelsea 08G SCCL 1Co-Champion: NTH Tophat 08 Gold II
Under 12 Girls Division OneCo-Champion: SSA Chelsea 08G SCCL 2Co-Champion: Santos 08 White
Under 12 Girls Division TwoCo-Champion: SSA Chelsea 08G Black EliteCo-Champion: SSA Chelsea 08G Gold Academy
Under 12 Boys ChampionshipChampion: UFA Forsyth 08B PremierFinalist: SSA Chelsea 08B SCCL-I
Under 12 Boys Division OneCo-Champion: NTH NASA 08B PSGCo-Champion: NTH NASA 08B Lyon
Under 12 Boys Division TwoChampion: NTH-NASA 08 Premier MiltonFinalist: NTH-NASA08 SELECT MILTON
Under 12 Boys Division ThreeChampion: SSA Chelsea 08B Blue Academy IFinalist: NTH NASA 08B Marseille
Under 13 Girls ChampionshipChampion: NTH TH 2007 SCCLFinalist: UFA Forsyth 07G Premier
Under 13 Girls Division OneChampion: NTH TH 07 White NorthFinalist: NTH- Tophat 07 Blue
Under 13 Boys ChampionshipCo-Champion: Co-Champion: CFA Dalton Rome
Under 13 Boys Division OneChampion: All-In 2007 BoysFinalist: FC Sudamerica 07B Platinum
Under 13 Boys Division TwoChampion: SSA 07B GoldFinalist: SSA Chelsea 07B Select Black
Under 14 Girls ChampionshipChampion: UFA-Norcross 06G PremierFinalist: SSA Chelsea 06G SCCL
Under 14 Girls Division OneChampion: NTH Tophat 06 Blue THFinalist: SSA DeKalb 06G Select Gold
Under 14 Boys ChampionshipChampion: UFA-Norcross 06B PremierFinalist: NTH NASA 06B ECNL
Under 14 Boys Division OneChampion: NTH NASA 06B PremierFinalist: FC Sudamerica 06B Gold
Under 15 Girls ChampionshipChampion: UFA-Norcross 05G PremierFinalist: SSA Chelsea 05G SCCL-P
Under 15 Girls Division OneChampion: UFA Forsyth 05G GoldFinalist: GSA South 05G Red
Under 15 Boys ChampionshipChampion: NTH NASA ECNL U15Finalist: NTH NASA 05 SCCL
Under 15 Boys Division OneChampion: Atlanta Fire 2005 PremierFinalist: AFC Lightning 05B Red
Under 16 Girls ChampionshipChampion: Atlanta Fire 2004 SCCLFinalist: SSA Northside 04G SCCL-P
Under 16 Girls Division OneChampion: SSA Chelsea 04G Select BlueFinalist: UFA Norcross 04G Premier
Under 16 Boys ChampionshipChampion: NTH NASA ECNL U16BFinalist: Atlanta Fire 2004 SCCL
Under 16 Boys Division OneChampion: UFA-Norcross 04B RedFinalist: FC Sudamerica 04B Gold
Under 17 Girls ChampionshipChampion: UFA Norcross 03G PremierFinalist: CFC Red Star 03G Elite
Under 17 Girls Division OneChampion: Finalist: NTH Milton 03G Navy
Under 17 Boys ChampionshipChampion: AFC Lightning 03B NPLFinalist: SSA Coastal 03B Silver 1
Under 17 Boys Division OneChampion: SSA Chelsea 03B Select WhiteFinalist: SSA Chelsea 03B Select Blue 1 C 3
Under 19 Girls ChampionshipChampion: UFA Norcross 01/02G PremierFinalist: SSA Coastal 01G Silver 1
Under 19 Boys ChampionshipChampion: AFC Lightning 01B GoldFinalist: UFA-Norcross 01B/02B Premier
Under 19 Boys Division OneChampion: B02 SelectFinalist: SSA Chelsea 01/02B Select Blue

© 2020 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy