2016 Division Champions






Champions
Under 09 Girls 1st DivisionChampion: NTH North 08 GoldFinalist:
Under 09 Girls 2nd DivisionChampion: DSC08G KriegerFinalist: NTH North 08 Navy
Under 09 Girls 3rd DivisionChampion: SSA Chelsea 08G Copa BlueFinalist:
Under 09 Boys 1st DivisionChampion: GSA BenficaFinalist: UFA 08B Premier
Under 09 Boys 2nd DivisionChampion: CF North U9 Boys WhiteFinalist: DSC 08 Crew
Under 09 Boys 3rd DivisionChampion: Inter Atlanta FC 08B Blues ExcelFinalist: SSA Chelsea 08B Predator White
Under 09 Boys 4th DivisionChampion: Finalist: SSA Chelsea 08B Copa Blue
Under 10 Girls 1st DivisionChampion: GSA Girls 07 Academy RedFinalist: Atlanta Fire 2007 Gold
Under 10 Girls 2nd DivisionChampion: NTHTophat-07WhiteFinalist: SSA Northside Girls U10 Black
Under 10 Girls 3rd DivisionChampion: GSA Girls 07 Academy WhiteFinalist: LSA SHARKS: Navy 07
Under 10 Girls 4th DivisionChampion: SSA Chelsea 07G Copa BlueFinalist: UFA 07G Black
Under 10 Boys 2nd DivisionChampion: Concorde Fire Central WhiteFinalist: GARUSH 2007 Blue
Under 10 Boys 3rd DivisionChampion: NTH NASA 07 Tottenham HotspurFinalist: SSA Chelsea 07B Mundial Blue
Under 10 Boys 4th DivisionChampion: SSA Chelsea 07B Predator WhiteFinalist:
Under 11 Girls 1st DivisionChampion: Concorde Fire 06 Girls Central BlackFinalist: NTH Tophat North-06 Gold
Under 11 Girls 2nd DivisionChampion: SSA Chelsea 06G Mundial BlueFinalist: NTH Tophat North-06 Navy
Under 11 Girls 3rd DivisionChampion: SSA Chelsea 06G Predator BlackFinalist: LSA 06 Navy
Under 11 Girls 4th DivisionChampion: NSA Belles 11Finalist: GA Rush 06 Girls Gray
Under 11 Boys 1st DivisionChampion: Finalist: SSA Chelsea 06B Predator Blue
Under 11 Boys 2nd DivisionChampion: Concorde West 06 BlackFinalist: MAYS Striker 06B Blue
Under 11 Boys 3rd DivisionChampion: Inter Atlanta FC 06B Blues SilverFinalist: GA Knights 06 boys
Under 12 Girls 1st DivisionChampion: Concorde Central BlackFinalist: Concorde Fire North Black 05
Under 12 Girls 2nd DivisionChampion: Concorde Fire Soccer Club Central - WhiteFinalist: NTH Tophat 05 White
Under 12 Girls 3rd DivisionChampion: NTH Tophat 05 BlueFinalist: LSA 05 Gold
Under 12 Girls 4th DivisionChampion: Concorde Fire Central - RedFinalist: GA Rush Grey 05
Under 12 Boys 1st DivisionChampion: UFA 05B PremierFinalist: Concorde Fire 05 North Black
Under 12 Boys 2nd DivisionChampion: SSA Chelsea 05B Mundial BlueFinalist: DSC 05B Revolution White
Under 12 Boys 3rd DivisionChampion: Concorde Fire 05 Central RedFinalist: Atlanta Fire 2005 Bronze
Under 12 Boys 4th DivisionChampion: GA Rush Boys Academy 05 WhiteFinalist:
Under 13 Girls 1st DivisionChampion: Finalist:
Under 13 Girls 2nd DivisionChampion: Ambush SC G04 RedFinalist:
Under 13 Girls 3rd DivisionChampion: MAYS Striker 04G BlueFinalist:
Under 13 Boys 1st DivisionChampion: DDYSC 04 Wolves EliteFinalist: UFA 04B Premier
Under 13 Boys 2nd DivisionChampion: Atlanta Fire 2005 EliteFinalist: UFA 04B Red
Under 13 Boys 3rd DivisionChampion: 04 Red Arsenal RomeFinalist: GA Storm Troup 04
Under 13 Boys 4th DivisionChampion: NSA Hammers 13Finalist:
Under 14 Girls 1st DivisionChampion: UFA 03 PremierFinalist: UFA 03G Red
Under 14 Girls 2nd DivisionChampion: DDYSC 03 Wolves EliteFinalist:
Under 14 Boys 1st DivisionChampion: UFA 03B PremierFinalist:
Under 14 Boys 2nd DivisionChampion: Arsenal Rome 03 WhiteFinalist:
Under 15 Boys 1st DivisionChampion: Finalist: GSA 02 Red
Under 15 Boys 2nd DivisionChampion: FFC PredatorsFinalist:
Under 15 Boys 3rd DivisionChampion: Ambush B02 RedFinalist: Hinesville Gators 02
Under 15/16 Girls 1st DivisionChampion: Inter Atlanta FC 01G Blues EliteFinalist: UFA 01G Red
Under 15/16 Girls 2nd DivisionChampion: Finalist: Oconee FC 2001 RED
Under 15/16 Girls 3rd DivisionChampion: Finalist: UFA 01G Black
Under 17/18/19 Girls 1st DivisionChampion: Georgia FC 98 EliteFinalist: RYSA Revolution 00G BLUE
Under 17/18/19 Girls 2nd DivisionChampion: SSA Chelsea 98G Select Blue 1Finalist: DDYSC 00 Wolves Elite
Under 16/17 Boys 1st DivisionChampion: FC Alliance 00B RedFinalist: SSA Chelsea 00B Premier
Under 16/17 Boys 2nd DivisionChampion: Finalist: SSA Chelsea 00B Select Black 1

© 2019 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy