2017 Division Champions






Champions
Under 11 Girls Gold DivisionChampion: Finalist: JASA Coastal Surge 07 Black
Under 11/12 Girls Silver DivisionChampion: Finalist: NCFC GOLD HSFV G
Under 11 Boys Platinum DivisionChampion: NCFC 07 08 Juniors Gold SouthFinalist: GUSA 07 Dynamo SOR
Under 11 Boys Gold DivisionChampion: Finalist:
Under 11 Boys Silver DivisionChampion: Finalist:
Under 11 Boys Bronze DivisionChampion: NCFC NAVY NORTHFinalist:
Under 12 Girls Platinum DivisionChampion: GUSA Dynamo GFinalist:
Under 12 Boys Platinum DivisionChampion: WFC BLUE JUNIORSFinalist:
Under 12 Boys Gold DivisionChampion: Wake FC Jrs AjaxFinalist: NCFC 07 WHITE SOUTH
Under 12 Boys Silver DivisionChampion: LNSC RED BULLSFinalist:
Under 12 Boys Bronze DivisionChampion: Finalist: NCFC 06 RED SOUTH
Under 13 Girls Platinum DivisionChampion: GUSA Dynamo GFinalist: CUFC GOLD G
Under 13 Girls Gold DivisionChampion: NCFC 06 Gold South GFinalist:
Under 13 Girls Silver DivisionChampion: Finalist:
Under 13 Boys Platinum DivisionChampion: WFC BLUEFinalist: GUSA 05 Dynamo
Under 13 Boys Silver DivisionChampion: NCFC RED NORTHFinalist:
Under 14 Girls Platinum DivisionChampion: TCYSA Lady Twins Green GFinalist:
Under 14 Girls Gold DivisionChampion: NTH 04 White QPFinalist:
Under 14/15 Girls Silver DivisionChampion: GUSA 03 Red GFinalist: HYS Deportivo Black
Under 14 Boys Platinum DivisionChampion: TCYSA Twins GreenFinalist: NCFC 04 GOLD NORTH
Under 14 Boys Gold DivisionChampion: VB City FC 04 Boys Academy IFinalist: NCFC WHITE NORTH
Under 14/15 Girls Platinum DivisionChampion: Finalist: LNSC ECLIPSE ELITE G
Under 15 Girls Gold DivisionChampion: Finalist: FC Dallas TRI 03G Premier
Under 15/16 Girls Platinum DivisionChampion: Finalist:
Under 16 Girls Gold DivisionChampion: Virginia Beach City FC VB City FC 02 GirFinalist: GUSA 02 Girls Navy
Under 16/17 Girls Silver DivisionChampion: GUSA 02 Girls WhiteFinalist: WHYFC Ladies Blue G
Under 17 Girls Platinum DivisionChampion: Finalist: FC Virginia United Elite 01
Under 17 Girls Gold DivisionChampion: LNSC Eclipse Blue GFinalist:
Under 17 Girls Silver DivisionChampion: Finalist: GPS NASA 01G White
Under 18 Girls Silver DivisionChampion: Finalist: FCV United Premier '00
Under 19 Boys Platinum DivisionChampion: Finalist: SCUFC 99 Boys Palmetto

© 2019 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy