2015 Division Champions






Champions
Under 11 Girls Platinum DivisionChampion: FC Virginia United Elite 05Finalist: FC Virginia United Elite 05
Under 11 Girls Gold DivisionChampion: LNSC United Pink Elite GFinalist: GUSA White
Under 11 Girls Silver DivisionChampion: FC Virginia United SCAA Green 05Finalist: CR Blue Rapids G
Under 11 Boys Platinum DivisionChampion: TCYSA Twins WhiteFinalist: 04 NCFC Red North
Under 11 Boys Gold DivisionChampion: 04 NCFC Red NorthFinalist: Arsenal05
Under 11 Boys Silver DivisionChampion: GUSA ChelseaFinalist: GUSA Celtic
Under 12 Girls Platinum DivisionChampion: Lady Twins WhiteFinalist: GUSA Navy 04 G
Under 12 Girls Gold DivisionChampion: FC Virginia United SCAA 04 GreenFinalist: FC Virginia United 04
Under 12 Girls Silver DivisionChampion: HYS Sting 04GFinalist: GUSA Celtic G
Under 12 Boys Gold DivisionChampion: TCYSA Twins WhiteFinalist: TCYSA Twins White
Under 12 Boys Silver DivisionChampion: GUSA ChelseaFinalist: NCFC Gold DCH
Under 13 Girls Platinum DivisionChampion: GUSA Navy GFinalist: GUSA Navy G
Under 13 Girls Gold DivisionChampion: GUSA Navy GFinalist: NCFC WHITE SOUTH G
Under 13 Girls Silver DivisionChampion: CR Blue Rapids GFinalist: SASC 03 Green
Under 13 Boys Platinum DivisionChampion: GUSA NavyFinalist: GUSA Navy
Under 13 Boys Silver DivisionChampion: OCSA 02B Coastal CrewFinalist: 04 HFC Red
Under 14 Girls Platinum DivisionChampion: Beach 02gFinalist: Beach 02g
Under 14 Girls Gold DivisionChampion: Beach 02gFinalist: FSC Force Premier 02G
Under 14 Girls Silver DivisionChampion: FSC Force Premier 02GFinalist: TFCA Cam Navy G
Under 14 Girls Bronze DivisionChampion: TFCA Cam Navy GFinalist: TFCA Cam Navy G
Under 14 Boys Platinum DivisionChampion: TUSA Wake Raleigh GoldFinalist: TUSA Wake Raleigh Gold
Under 14 Boys Gold DivisionChampion: PTFC BlackFinalist: PTFC Black
Under 14 Boys Silver DivisionChampion: TCYSA Twins SilverFinalist: TCYSA Twins Silver
Under 15 Girls Platinum DivisionChampion: TCYSA Twins SilverFinalist: FC Virginia United 00/01
Under 15 Girls Gold DivisionChampion: FC Virginia United Premier 01Finalist: SYC Lions Black
Under 15/16 Boys Platinum DivisionChampion: SYC Lions BlackFinalist: 99 TFCA Cam Red
Under 16 Girls Platinum DivisionChampion: CR Burgundy Rapids 99GFinalist: FC UNITED GIRLS ORANGE 009
Under 16 Girls Gold I DivisionChampion: JASA Coastal Surge GFinalist: JASA Coastal Surge G
Under 17 Girls Platinum DivisionChampion: JASA Coastal Surge GFinalist: TFCA 99 Select G
Under 17 Girls Gold DivisionChampion: LMVSC Patriots 98Finalist: Amazon Elite G99
Under 17 Girls Silver DivisionChampion: FC Milan 99GFinalist: GUSA White G
Under 18 Girls Platinum DivisionChampion: Roanoke Star EliteFinalist: TFCA 97 Select G
Under 18 Girls Gold DivisionChampion: CUFC Green GFinalist: TFCA Ral Navy G

© 2019 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy