2017 Division Champions






Champions
Under 11 Girls Gold DivisionChampion: Finalist: JASA Coastal Surge G
Under 11/12 Girls Silver DivisionChampion: JASA Coastal Surge GFinalist: 07 NCFC Gold Hsfv G
Under 11 Boys Platinum DivisionChampion: NCFC 08 Juniors Gold SouthFinalist: GUSA Dynamo Sor
Under 11 Boys Gold DivisionChampion: GUSA Dynamo SorFinalist: GUSA Dynamo Sor
Under 11 Boys Silver DivisionChampion: GUSA Dynamo SorFinalist: GUSA Dynamo Sor
Under 11 Boys Bronze DivisionChampion: GUSA Dynamo SorFinalist: GUSA Dynamo Sor
Under 12 Girls Platinum DivisionChampion: NC Fusion 06 ECNL RLFinalist: NC Fusion 06 ECNL RL
Under 12 Boys Platinum DivisionChampion: WFC Blue JrsFinalist: WFC Blue Jrs
Under 12 Boys Gold DivisionChampion: WFC Blue JrsFinalist: WFC Blue Jrs
Under 12 Boys Silver DivisionChampion: LNSC Force EliteFinalist: LNSC Force Elite
Under 12 Boys Bronze DivisionChampion: LNSC Force EliteFinalist: NCFC Red South
Under 13 Girls Platinum DivisionChampion: NC Fusion 05 PremierFinalist: CUFC GOLD G
Under 13 Girls Gold DivisionChampion: CUFC GOLD GFinalist: CUFC GOLD G
Under 13 Girls Silver DivisionChampion: CUFC GOLD GFinalist: CUFC GOLD G
Under 13 Boys Platinum DivisionChampion: CUFC GOLD GFinalist: GUSA Dynamo
Under 13 Boys Silver DivisionChampion: 05 NCFC RED NORTHFinalist: 05 NCFC RED NORTH
Under 14 Girls Platinum DivisionChampion: 05 NCFC RED NORTHFinalist: 05 NCFC RED NORTH
Under 14 Girls Gold DivisionChampion: NTH Tophat 04G White QPFinalist: NTH Tophat 04G White QP
Under 14/15 Girls Silver DivisionChampion: GUSA Red GFinalist: Deportivo Black
Under 14 Boys Platinum DivisionChampion: NCF Twin City GoldFinalist: NCFC Gold North
Under 14 Boys Gold DivisionChampion: NCFC Gold NorthFinalist: NCFC White North
Under 14/15 Girls Platinum DivisionChampion: NCFC White NorthFinalist: LNSC Eclipse 03 Elite G
Under 15 Girls Gold DivisionChampion: LNSC Eclipse 03 Elite GFinalist: LNSC Eclipse 03 Elite G
Under 15/16 Girls Platinum DivisionChampion: LNSC Eclipse 03 Elite GFinalist: LNSC Eclipse 03 Elite G
Under 16 Girls Gold DivisionChampion: Virginia Beach City FC VB City FC 02 GirFinalist: GUSA G
Under 16/17 Girls Silver DivisionChampion: GUSA White-GFinalist: WHYFC Ladies Blue G
Under 17 Girls Platinum DivisionChampion: WHYFC Ladies Blue GFinalist: FC Virginia United Elite 01
Under 17 Girls Gold DivisionChampion: LNSC Eclipse 01 Blue GFinalist: LNSC Eclipse 01 Blue G
Under 17 Girls Silver DivisionChampion: LNSC Eclipse 01 Blue GFinalist: GPS NASA 01G WHITE
Under 18 Girls Silver DivisionChampion: GPS NASA 01G WHITEFinalist: United Premier '00
Under 19 Boys Platinum DivisionChampion: United Premier '00Finalist: SCUFC 99 Boys Palmetto

© 2020 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy