2014 Division Champions






Champions
Under 11 Girls Platinum DivisionChampion: TFCA 03 Cam Navy GFinalist: TFCA 03 Cam Navy G
Under 11 Girls Gold DivisionChampion: TFCA 03 Cam Navy GFinalist: TFCA Cam Red G
Under 11 Boys Platinum DivisionChampion: TFCA Cam Red GFinalist: TFCA Cam Red G
Under 11 Boys Gold DivisionChampion: TFCA Cam Red GFinalist: TFCA Cam Red G
Under 11 Boys Silver DivisionChampion: GUSA BronzeFinalist: Grysa Peruchos
Under 12 Girls Platinum DivisionChampion: GUSA Navy GFinalist: GUSA Navy G
Under 12 Girls Gold DivisionChampion: GUSA White GFinalist: GUSA White G
Under 12 Girls Silver DivisionChampion: GUSA Bronze GFinalist: TFCA Cam Red G
Under 12 Boys Platinum DivisionChampion: GUSA RedFinalist: GUSA White
Under 12 Boys Gold DivisionChampion: GUSA WhiteFinalist: GUSA Silver
Under 13 Girls Platinum DivisionChampion: GUSA SilverFinalist: GUSA Silver
Under 13 Girls Gold DivisionChampion: GUSA SilverFinalist: GUSA Silver
Under 13 Girls Silver DivisionChampion: GUSA SilverFinalist: FC Virginia United Premier 02
Under 13 Boys Platinum DivisionChampion: FC Virginia United Premier 02Finalist: NCUSA Orange
Under 13 Boys Gold DivisionChampion: GUSA WhiteFinalist: TUSA Silver
Under 13 Boys Silver DivisionChampion: CR NM Blue RapidsFinalist: CR NM Blue Rapids
Under 14 Girls Platinum DivisionChampion: CR NM Blue RapidsFinalist: CR NM Blue Rapids
Under 14 Girls Gold DivisionChampion: CR NM Blue RapidsFinalist: CR NM Blue Rapids
Under 14 Girls Silver DivisionChampion: SYC Lions BlackFinalist: FC Milan 01G
Under 14 Boys Platinum DivisionChampion: FC Milan 01GFinalist: FC Milan 01G
Under 14 Boys Gold DivisionChampion: FC Milan 01GFinalist: TUSA Silver
Under 15 Girls Platinum DivisionChampion: TUSA SilverFinalist: TUSA Silver
Under 15 Girls Gold DivisionChampion: Premier UK Elite 00 GirlsFinalist: Premier UK Elite 00 Girls
Under 15 Girls Silver DivisionChampion: Premier UK Elite 00 GirlsFinalist: PTFC Lady Silver G
Under 16 Girls Platinum DivisionChampion: PTFC Lady Silver GFinalist: 99 NCFC ELITE G
Under 16 Girls Gold DivisionChampion: 99 NCFC ELITE GFinalist: WCWAA Black G
Under 16 Girls Silver DivisionChampion: WHYFC Ladies 98 Blue GFinalist: TFCA Ral Navy G
Under 17 Girls Platinum DivisionChampion: TFCA Ral Navy GFinalist: TFCA Ral Navy G
Under 17 Girls Gold DivisionChampion: CR Blue Rapids GFinalist: CR Blue Rapids G
Under 17 Girls Silver DivisionChampion: OCSA Coastal Crew GFinalist: TFCA Ral Red G
Under 18 Girls Platinum DivisionChampion: VSA Heat 97GFinalist: SCUFC 97 Girls Elite
Under 18 Girls Gold DivisionChampion: TUSA Gold GFinalist: GUSA Navy G
Under 18 Girls Silver DivisionChampion: 97G BlackFinalist: SCUFC 97 Girls Palmetto II
Under 18/19 Boys Platinum DivisionChampion: CR Burgundy RapidsFinalist: Premier UK 98 Elite

© 2019 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy