2016 Division Champions






Champions
Under 11 Girls Gold DivisionChampion: 06G NavyFinalist: FC Virginia 07G United
Under 11 Boys Platinum DivisionChampion: NCFC Acad Jrs Black NFinalist: NCFC Acad Jrs Black N
Under 11 Boys Gold DivisionChampion: NCF West GoldFinalist: TFCA Cam Green
Under 11 Boys Silver DivisionChampion: TFCA Cam WhiteFinalist: HFC Juniors
Under 12 Girls Platinum DivisionChampion: NC Fusion 05 PremierFinalist: NC Fusion 05 Premier
Under 12 Girls Gold DivisionChampion: NCF Gusa Gold GFinalist: NCF Gusa Gold G
Under 12 Boys Gold DivisionChampion: NCF Gusa Gold GFinalist: OCSA Coastal Crew
Under 13 Girls Platinum DivisionChampion: OCSA Coastal CrewFinalist: Beach FC 04G Red
Under 13 Boys Gold DivisionChampion: CUFC GoldFinalist: CUFC Gold
Under 13 Boys Silver DivisionChampion: TUSA SilverFinalist: TUSA Silver
Under 14 Girls Platinum DivisionChampion: TUSA SilverFinalist: TUSA Silver
Under 14 Girls Gold DivisionChampion: PGSA 03 Stars Green GFinalist: GUSA 03 Dynamo G
Under 14 Girls Silver DivisionChampion: CR Blue Rapids GFinalist: GUSA 03 White Girls
Under 14 Boys Platinum DivisionChampion: NCFC Black NorthFinalist: CUFC Gold
Under 14 Boys Gold DivisionChampion: CASL Silver NorthFinalist: NCF Twin City Gold
Under 15/16 Girls Platinum DivisionChampion: NCF Twin City GoldFinalist: NCF Twin City Gold
Under 15/16 Girls Gold DivisionChampion: NCFC WHITE SOUTH GFinalist: NCFC WHITE SOUTH G
Under 15 Girls Silver DivisionChampion: GUSA White GFinalist: LNSC Eclipse Navy G
Under 14/15 Boys Platinum DivisionChampion: LNSC Eclipse Navy GFinalist: LNSC Eclipse Navy G
Under 16 Girls Gold DivisionChampion: CR Burgundy Rapids GFinalist: CR Burgundy Rapids G
Under 15/16 Boys Platinum DivisionChampion: CR Burgundy Rapids GFinalist: CR Burgundy Rapids G
Under 17 Girls Platinum DivisionChampion: CR Burgundy Rapids GFinalist: NCFC GOLD NORTH G
Under 17/18 Girls Gold DivisionChampion: CUFC Gold 00GFinalist: SASC 00 Girls Green
Under 18/19 Girls Gold DivisionChampion: SASC 00 Girls GreenFinalist: SASC 00 Girls Green
Under 18/19 Girls Platinum DivisionChampion: FC Virginia ECNL 00Finalist: NC Fusion ECNL
Under 18/19 Girls Silver DivisionChampion: GUSA Navy GFinalist: GUSA Navy G

© 2020 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy