| | | | |
Under 11 Girls Gold Division | Champion: | | Finalist: | 07 (17U) JASA Coastal Surge G |
Under 11/12 Girls Silver Division | Champion: | 07 (17U) JASA Coastal Surge G | Finalist: | 07 (17U) JASA Coastal Surge G |
Under 11 Boys Platinum Division | Champion: | NCFC 08 Juniors Gold South | Finalist: | GUSA Dynamo Sor |
Under 11 Boys Gold Division | Champion: | GUSA Dynamo Sor | Finalist: | GUSA Dynamo Sor |
Under 11 Boys Silver Division | Champion: | GUSA Dynamo Sor | Finalist: | GUSA Dynamo Sor |
Under 11 Boys Bronze Division | Champion: | GUSA Dynamo Sor | Finalist: | GUSA Dynamo Sor |
Under 12 Girls Platinum Division | Champion: | 06 (17U) NCF ECNL RL | Finalist: | 06 (17U) NCF ECNL RL |
Under 12 Boys Platinum Division | Champion: | WFC Blue Jrs | Finalist: | WFC Blue Jrs |
Under 12 Boys Gold Division | Champion: | WFC Blue Jrs | Finalist: | WFC Blue Jrs |
Under 12 Boys Silver Division | Champion: | LNSC Force Elite | Finalist: | LNSC Force Elite |
Under 12 Boys Bronze Division | Champion: | LNSC Force Elite | Finalist: | 06 (17U) NCFC Red South |
Under 13 Girls Platinum Division | Champion: | 05 (17U) NCF Premier G | Finalist: | CUFC GOLD G |
Under 13 Girls Gold Division | Champion: | CUFC GOLD G | Finalist: | CUFC GOLD G |
Under 13 Girls Silver Division | Champion: | CUFC GOLD G | Finalist: | CUFC GOLD G |
Under 13 Boys Platinum Division | Champion: | CUFC GOLD G | Finalist: | GUSA Dynamo |
Under 13 Boys Silver Division | Champion: | 05 (17U) NCFC Red North | Finalist: | 05 (17U) NCFC Red North |
Under 14 Girls Platinum Division | Champion: | 05 (17U) NCFC Red North | Finalist: | 05 (17U) NCFC Red North |
Under 14 Girls Gold Division | Champion: | 05 (17U) NCFC Red North | Finalist: | 05 (17U) NCFC Red North |
Under 14/15 Girls Silver Division | Champion: | GUSA Red G | Finalist: | Deportivo Black |
Under 14 Boys Platinum Division | Champion: | NCF Twin City Gold | Finalist: | NCF Twin City Gold |
Under 14 Boys Gold Division | Champion: | NCF Twin City Gold | Finalist: | 04 (18U) NCFC White North |
Under 14/15 Girls Platinum Division | Champion: | 04 (18U) NCFC White North | Finalist: | LNSC Eclipse 03 Elite G |
Under 15 Girls Gold Division | Champion: | LNSC Eclipse 03 Elite G | Finalist: | LNSC Eclipse 03 Elite G |
Under 15/16 Girls Platinum Division | Champion: | LNSC Eclipse 03 Elite G | Finalist: | LNSC Eclipse 03 Elite G |
Under 16 Girls Gold Division | Champion: | Virginia Beach City FC VB City FC 02 Gir | Finalist: | GUSA G |
Under 16/17 Girls Silver Division | Champion: | GUSA White-G | Finalist: | WHYFC Ladies Blue G |
Under 17 Girls Platinum Division | Champion: | WHYFC Ladies Blue G | Finalist: | FC Virginia United Elite 01 |
Under 17 Girls Gold Division | Champion: | LNSC Eclipse 01 Blue G | Finalist: | LNSC Eclipse 01 Blue G |
Under 17 Girls Silver Division | Champion: | LNSC Eclipse 01 Blue G | Finalist: | GPS NASA 01G WHITE |
Under 18 Girls Silver Division | Champion: | GPS NASA 01G WHITE | Finalist: | United Premier '00 |
Under 19 Boys Platinum Division | Champion: | United Premier '00 | Finalist: | SCUFC 99 Boys Palmetto |