St. Patrick's Day Cup

2021 Division Champions






     
U8 BoysChampion: SCUFC 13 Boys GreenFinalist: SCUFC 13 Boys Blue
U09 Girls GoldChampion: LCGSA Storm 12/13GFinalist: SCUFC 12/13 Girls Red
U09 Girls GreenChampion: HurricanesFinalist: SCUFC 12/13 Girls Black
U09 Boys GoldChampion: FCC 2012 Boys GoldFinalist: SCUFC 12 Boys Red
U09 Boys GreenChampion: FCC 2012 Boys NavyFinalist: JIYSC 12B Black
U10 Girls (7v7)Champion: FCC 2011 GirlsFinalist: CSC 11 Girls Navy North
U10 Girls Green (9v9)Champion: CSC 11 Girls Navy SouthFinalist: CISC North NM Silver 2011
U10 Boys GoldChampion: CESA 2011B RED1Finalist: Coast 11 Red
U10 Boys GreenChampion: FMU 2011 Boys AcademyFinalist: SCUFC 11 Boys Black
U10 Boys WhiteChampion: SCUFC 11 Boys GreenFinalist: CESA 2011B White U10
U11 Girls GoldChampion: Cainhoy Athletic Crush 2010Finalist: SCUFC 10 Girls Pre-ECNL 2
U11 Girls GreenChampion: CESA 2010G WhiteFinalist: Coast 10G Red
U11 Boys GoldChampion: 2010 CISC North Pre-Academy BlueFinalist: SCUFC 10 Boys Pre-ECNL 1
U11 Boys GreenChampion: Bulls SC 2010B GreyFinalist: CESA 2011B BLACK 1
U11 Boys WhiteChampion: SCUFC 10 Boys Premier 1Finalist: 11u Gold NCF West
U11 Boys BlackChampion: CosmosFinalist: SC Surf MP 10 Black
U12 Girls GreenChampion: CSC 09 Girls NavyFinalist: United FC Furman 09 Girls Black
U12 Girls WhiteChampion: Casc breakers blackFinalist: casc breakers white
U12 Boys GoldChampion: DISA ArsenalFinalist: JIYSC 09B Black I
U12 Boys GreenChampion: CISC 09 NORTH NAVYFinalist: JIYSC 09B Black II
13U Girls GoldChampion: SCUFC 08 Girls ECNL-RLFinalist: SCUFC 09 Girls Pre-ECNL 1
13U Girls GreenChampion: CESA 08G ChallengeFinalist: SCUFC 09 Girls Pre-ECNL 2
13U Boys GoldChampion: CFC08B EliteFinalist: SCUFC 09 Boys Pre-ECNL 1
13U Boys GreenChampion: Coast 08 RedFinalist: United FC - Furman 08B Black
12U Boys Gold (11v11)Champion: SCUFC 09 Boys PRE 2Finalist: United FC - Furman 09B Elite
14U Girls GoldChampion: SCUFC 07 Girls ECNLFinalist: Cesa 07G ECRL
14U Girls GreenChampion: SCUFC 07 Girls ECNL-RLFinalist: CoCo 07G Allstars
14U Boys GoldChampion: SCUFC 07 Boys ECNLFinalist: SCUFC 08 Boys ECNL
14U Boys GreenChampion: Lakelands Toros 2007 BoysFinalist: SCUFC 08 Boys ECNL-RL
14U Boys WhiteChampion: SCUFC 07 Boys ChallengeFinalist: CFC07/08B Blue

© 2021 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy