2019 Division Champions






Champions
Under 8/9 Girls Copper DivisionChampion: 11 NCF GUSA Sol GFinalist: GPS Charleston 11G
Under 8/9 Boys Copper DivisionChampion: SCS 10 Clinton UnitedFinalist: GUSA u9 Arsenal
Under 9/10 Girls Bronze DivisionChampion: Pembroke Soccer Association 09 SpiritFinalist: GUSA 09 Schneider Stone
Under 9 Boys Silver DivisionChampion: GPS Carolina Elite Charlotte- 2010BFinalist: GPS Carolina Elite 10B Charleston
Under 8/9 Boys Bronze DivisionChampion: WCUSC U9 Academy WhiteFinalist: NCF GUSA 10 NY Red Bulls
Under 9/10 Girls Gold DivisionChampion: GPS Charleston 10GFinalist: Charlotte Metro 09 Yellow
Under 9/10 Girls Silver DivisionChampion: Charleston Clash 09 GirlsFinalist: NCFC WF UNITED 09 BLUE G
Under 10 Boys Platinum DivisionChampion: Finalist: NCF GUSA 09 Elite Gold
Under 10 Boys Gold DivisionChampion: NCF GUSA 09 Man CityFinalist: Ncfc 09 Rowdies
Under 10 Boys Bronze DivisionChampion: ORYA 2009 Boys RecFinalist: NCF GUSA 09 Man Utd
Under 11/12 Girls Silver DivisionChampion: CR 08 IntensityFinalist: Charleston 08 Clash
Under 10/11 Girls Bronze DivisionChampion: CVU 2008 Girls WhiteFinalist: GPS Carolina Elite 09G Charleston
Under 11/12 Girls Copper DivisionChampion: Ncf Gusa 07 Royal GFinalist:
Under 10/11 Boys Gold DivisionChampion: Wake FC Raleigh 09 GoldFinalist: NCF GUSA 09 Gold Jrs
Under 11 Boys Silver DivisionChampion: GPS Carolina Elite 08B ENCUFinalist: JCFC 08B - Black
Under 11 Boys Bronze DivisionChampion: TYSC 08 ArsenalFinalist: PSA 08
Under 11/12 Boys Copper DivisionChampion: Oak Ridge Soccer Club 08Finalist: PTFC 07 Red Bulls
Under 12 Girls Gold DivisionChampion: Charleston 07 Girls ClashFinalist: NCF GUSA 07 SILVER G
Under 12 Boys Platinum DivisionChampion: NCF GUSA 07 SILVERFinalist: TUSA 07 Arsenal
Under 12 Boys Gold DivisionChampion: SMSA Starz 07Finalist: FSC 07 FORCE BLUE
Under 12 Boys Silver DivisionChampion: NCFC 07 RAPTORS FCFinalist:
Under 13 Girls Bronze DivisionChampion: Jasa Coastal Surge Blk GFinalist: NCF GUSA 06 GOLD G
Under 13 Girls Copper DivisionChampion: CSC 13U 06/07GFinalist: NCF GUSA 06 SILVER G
Under 13/14 Boys Silver DivisionChampion: NCFC 06 TITANS FCFinalist: NCF GUSA 05 BRONZE
Under 13 Boys Bronze DivisionChampion: NCF GUSA 06 WHITEFinalist: GPS Carolina Elite Lex- 07B
Under 13/14 Boys Copper DivisionChampion: CVU 2005 Boys RedFinalist: Danville 05 Coed
Under 14/15/16 Girls Silver DivisionChampion: GPS Carolina Elite Charlotte- 2005GFinalist: AYSO 605 Comets 03
Under 14 Girls Copper DivisionChampion: Finalist: Virginia Blue Ridge Star U14
Under 14/15 Boys Silver DivisionChampion: Liberty Point Soccer Club 04 ImpactFinalist: NCF Gusa 04 Bronze
Under 14/15 Boys Bronze DivisionChampion: 14U (05) NTSC STRIKEFORCEFinalist: CVU 2005 Boys White
Under 15/16 Boys Gold DivisionChampion: GPS Carolina Elite 04B CharlestonFinalist: Premier UK Elite 04
Under 15/16 Boys Copper DivisionChampion: NCF Twin City 04 BronzeFinalist: Carolina Velocity 03 Red
Under 15/16/17 Girls Silver DivisionChampion: NCF GUSA 04 Gold GFinalist: CHARLESTON CLASH 03G
Under 16/17 Boys Silver DivisionChampion: PTFC 03 WHITEFinalist: LYSA 03 Force
Under 16 Boys Bronze DivisionChampion: GPS Carolina Elite 03B ENCUFinalist: CSA Palisades 03 Titans
Under 17/18 Boys Silver DivisionChampion: GPS Carolina Elite Lex- 2003BFinalist: GPS Charleston 02B
Under 18/19 Boys Gold DivisionChampion: PTFC 01 BlackFinalist: Richmond FC 00 Revolution
Under 18/19 Boys Platinum DivisionChampion: NCF Gusa GoldFinalist: WFC 00 Trinity United

© 2019 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy