2017 Division Champions






Champions
Under 8 Girls Silver DivisionChampion: Finalist: GUSA U8 Sol
Under 8 Boys Silver DivisionChampion: FWSC U8 FusionFinalist: GUSA United White
Under 8/9 Boys Bronze DivisionChampion: SPSA StrikersFinalist: GUSA Baugh Red Devils
Under 9 Girls Silver DivisionChampion: GPS Carolina Elite Charlotte 09 GirlsFinalist: FC Athletico Milan
Under 9 Boys Platinum DivisionChampion: GPS Carolina Elite Charlotte 08 BoysFinalist:
Under 9 Boys Silver DivisionChampion: SCS Clintond United 09 AcademyFinalist: GUSA Parma
Under 9 Boys Bronze DivisionChampion: USC ThunderFinalist:
Under 9/10 Girls Gold DivisionChampion: FC Richmond Mystx '07Finalist:
Under 10 Girls Silver DivisionChampion: CUSC 2007 ORANGE GIRLSFinalist: GUSA 07 Pride SOR
Under 10 Boys Platinum DivisionChampion: FC Richmond Magic 07Finalist: GUSA 07 Real Madrid
Under 10/11 Boys Silver DivisionChampion: GUSA 07 Rayo HPJFinalist: PTFC U10 USA
Under 10/11 Boys Bronze DivisionChampion: AYSO R124-U10 BoysFinalist:
Under 11 Girls Platinum DivisionChampion: Finalist:
Under 10/11 Girls Gold DivisionChampion: Finalist: SOCA 06 Girls Premier
Under 11 Girls Silver DivisionChampion: FCR Mystx '06Finalist: SOCA-Augusta 06 Girls Premier
Under 11/12 Girls Bronze DivisionChampion: AYSO R124-U11 GirlsFinalist: GUSA FREEDOM G
Under 11 Boys Platinum DivisionChampion: TUSA 06 BarcelonaFinalist:
Under 10/11 Boys Gold DivisionChampion: Central Virginia United 2006 WhiteFinalist:
Under 11 Boys Silver DivisionChampion: SOCA 06 Boys PremierFinalist: FCR Magic '06
Under 11/12 Boys Bronze DivisionChampion: FC Dallas Tri 06/07 BoysFinalist: Sosa eagles
Under 11 Boys Copper DivisionChampion: SOCA-Augusta 06 Boys ClassicFinalist: SOCA 06B Classic White
Under 12 Girls Platinum DivisionChampion: GUSA Dynamo GFinalist:
Under 12 Girls Gold DivisionChampion: GUSA Celtic GFinalist: PGSA Stars White G
Under 12 Girls Silver DivisionChampion: FC Dallas Tri 05/06G Jr PremierFinalist: CUSC 2005G Valkyrie
Under 12/13 Girls Bronze DivisionChampion: GUSA ROYAL GFinalist: GUSA Geoff Stephany / Rainbow Goldfish
Under 11/12 Boys Platinum DivisionChampion: GPS Carolina Elite Charlotte 06 BoysFinalist:
Under 12 Boys Gold DivisionChampion: CVU 05B PremierFinalist: SOCA 05B Premier
Under 12 Boys Silver DivisionChampion: FC Dallas TRI 05B Jr PremierFinalist: SOCA 05B Augusta Premier
Under 12 Boys Bronze DivisionChampion: SOCA 05B Classic BlueFinalist: Southern WV Fusion U12 Boys
Under 12 Boys Copper DivisionChampion: AYSO R124-U12 BoysFinalist: XFC U12 coed
Under 13/14 Girls Silver DivisionChampion: Finalist: CHARLESTON CLASH 03/04G
Under 13/14 Girls Copper DivisionChampion: MonU Flames U14GFinalist: GUSA Red G
Under 13 Boys Platinum DivisionChampion: GPS Carolina Elite Charlotte 04 BoysFinalist:
Under 13 Boys Gold DivisionChampion: Finalist:
Under 13/14 Boys Silver DivisionChampion: GUSA 04 NavyFinalist: GUSA 04 White
Under 13/14 Boys Bronze DivisionChampion: SOCA 04B ClassicFinalist: Richmond FC Revolution
Under 14 Girls Platinum DivisionChampion: GPS 03 Girls CharlotteFinalist: SOCA 03G Elite
Under 13/14 Girls Gold DivisionChampion: SOCA 03 Girls PremierFinalist:
Under 13/14 Girls Bronze DivisionChampion: Finalist: SOCA 03G Classic White
Under 14 Boys Platinum DivisionChampion: Finalist: SOCA 03B Elite
Under 14 Boys Gold DivisionChampion: Xolos U14
Under 14 Boys Silver DivisionChampion: Finalist: GUSA Navy Hpj
Under 14 Boys Bronze DivisionChampion: LASA United B03 NINJASFinalist: SOCA 03B Classic White
Under 14/15 Boys Copper DivisionChampion: FC Dallas TRI 02B SelectFinalist:
Under 15/16 Girls Silver DivisionChampion: GPS 02 Girls CharlestonFinalist:
Under 15/16 Girls Bronze DivisionChampion: Finalist: SOCA 02 Girls Premier
Under 15 Boys Gold DivisionChampion: Finalist: Liberty Point Soccer Club Dynamo
Under 15 Boys Silver DivisionChampion: Finalist:
Under 15/16 Boys Bronze DivisionChampion: GUSA RedFinalist: SSC Sting U15
Under 15/16 Girls Gold DivisionChampion: FC Alliance 01G RedFinalist: GPS 02 Girls Charlotte
Under 15/16 Boys Gold DivisionChampion: GPS Carolina Elite 02B CharlotteFinalist: GPS Carolina Elite (Charleston)
Under 16/17 Boys Silver DivisionChampion: Liberty Point Soccer Club UnionFinalist:
Under 17 Girls Bronze DivisionChampion: Finalist: FCR 00 Girls
Under 17 Boys Silver DivisionChampion: SCS Clinton UnitedFinalist: YSA Yadkin Cobras
Under 18/19 Girls Bronze DivisionChampion: SWV Fusion U-18 GirlsFinalist:
Under 18 Boys Gold DivisionChampion: GUSA U18 NavyFinalist: URYSA United
Under 18/19 Boys Silver DivisionChampion: Finalist:
Under 18/19 Boys Gold DivisionChampion: WCUSC Orange 98BFinalist:

© 2019 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy