2017 Division Champions






Champions
Under 8 Girls Silver DivisionChampion: Finalist: Sol 1
Under 8 Boys Silver DivisionChampion: Sol 1Finalist: United White
Under 8/9 Boys Bronze DivisionChampion: SPSA StrikersFinalist: Baugh Red Devils
Under 9 Girls Silver DivisionChampion: GPS Carolina Elite 09GFinalist: FC Athletico 08G Milan
Under 9 Boys Platinum DivisionChampion: GPS Carolina - Charlotte 08BFinalist: GPS Carolina - Charlotte 08B
Under 9 Boys Silver DivisionChampion: GPS Carolina - Charlotte 08BFinalist: GUSA Parma
Under 9 Boys Bronze DivisionChampion: USC ThunderFinalist: USC Thunder
Under 9/10 Girls Gold DivisionChampion: FC Richmond Mystx '07Finalist: FC Richmond Mystx '07
Under 10 Girls Silver DivisionChampion: 2007 CUSC ORANGE GIRLSFinalist: Pride SOR
Under 10 Boys Platinum DivisionChampion: FC Richmond Magic 07Finalist: GUSA 07 Real Madrid
Under 10/11 Boys Silver DivisionChampion: GUSA 07 Rayo HPJFinalist: PTFC USA
Under 10/11 Boys Bronze DivisionChampion: R124 U10B CigarroFinalist: R124 U10B Cigarro
Under 11 Girls Platinum DivisionChampion: R124 U10B CigarroFinalist: R124 U10B Cigarro
Under 10/11 Girls Gold DivisionChampion: R124 U10B CigarroFinalist: SOCA 06 Girls Premier
Under 11 Girls Silver DivisionChampion: FCR Mystx '06Finalist: SOCA-Augusta 06 Girls Premier
Under 11/12 Girls Bronze DivisionChampion: AYSO-Xtr06&O5GFinalist: AYSO-Xtr06&O5G
Under 11 Boys Platinum DivisionChampion: TUSA 06 BarcelonaFinalist: TUSA 06 Barcelona
Under 10/11 Boys Gold DivisionChampion: CVU 2006B WhiteFinalist: CVU 2006B White
Under 11 Boys Silver DivisionChampion: SOCA 06 Boys PremierFinalist: FCR Magic '06
Under 11/12 Boys Bronze DivisionChampion: FC Dallas Tri 06/07 BoysFinalist: FC Dallas Tri 06/07 Boys
Under 11 Boys Copper DivisionChampion: SOCA-Augusta 06 Boys ClassicFinalist: SOCA 06B Classic White
Under 12 Girls Platinum DivisionChampion: NC Fusion 05 PremierFinalist: NC Fusion 05 Premier
Under 12 Girls Gold DivisionChampion: GUSA 05 Celtic GFinalist: PGSA Stars White G
Under 12 Girls Silver DivisionChampion: FC Dallas Tri 05/06G Jr PremierFinalist: 05G Black
Under 12/13 Girls Bronze DivisionChampion: GUSA Royal GFinalist: GUSA Royal G
Under 11/12 Boys Platinum DivisionChampion: GPS Carolina Elite 06BFinalist: GPS Carolina Elite 06B
Under 12 Boys Gold DivisionChampion: CVU 05B PremierFinalist: SOCA 05B Premier
Under 12 Boys Silver DivisionChampion: SOCA 05B PremierFinalist: SOCA 05B Augusta Premier
Under 12 Boys Bronze DivisionChampion: SOCA 05B Classic BlueFinalist: Southern WV Fusion U12 Boys
Under 12 Boys Copper DivisionChampion: Southern WV Fusion U12 BoysFinalist: U12 coed
Under 13/14 Girls Silver DivisionChampion: U12 coedFinalist: Charleston Clash 03G
Under 13/14 Girls Copper DivisionChampion: MonU Flames U14GFinalist: GUSA Red G
Under 13 Boys Platinum DivisionChampion: GPS Carolina - Charlotte 04BFinalist: GPS Carolina - Charlotte 04B
Under 13 Boys Gold DivisionChampion: GPS Carolina - Charlotte 04BFinalist: GPS Carolina - Charlotte 04B
Under 13/14 Boys Silver DivisionChampion: NCF Gusa GoldFinalist: GUSA White
Under 13/14 Boys Bronze DivisionChampion: SOCA 04B ClassicFinalist: Richmond FC Revolution
Under 14 Girls Platinum DivisionChampion: GPS Carolina Elite 03G CharlotteFinalist: SOCA 03G Elite
Under 13/14 Girls Gold DivisionChampion: SOCA 03 Girls PremierFinalist: SOCA 03 Girls Premier
Under 13/14 Girls Bronze DivisionChampion: SOCA 03 Girls PremierFinalist: SOCA 03G Classic White
Under 14 Boys Platinum DivisionChampion: SOCA 03G Classic WhiteFinalist: SOCA 03B Elite
Under 14 Boys Gold DivisionChampion: SOCA 03B Elite
Under 14 Boys Silver DivisionChampion: SOCA 03B EliteFinalist: GUSA Navy Hpj
Under 14 Boys Bronze DivisionChampion: GUSA Navy HpjFinalist: SOCA 03B Classic White
Under 14/15 Boys Copper DivisionChampion: FC Dallas TRI 02B SelectFinalist: FC Dallas TRI 02B Select
Under 15/16 Girls Silver DivisionChampion: GPS Carolina Elite 02G CharlestonFinalist: GPS Carolina Elite 02G Charleston
Under 15/16 Girls Bronze DivisionChampion: GPS Carolina Elite 02G CharlestonFinalist: SOCA 02 Girls Premier
Under 15 Boys Gold DivisionChampion: SOCA 02 Girls PremierFinalist: SOCA 02 Girls Premier
Under 15 Boys Silver DivisionChampion: SOCA 02 Girls PremierFinalist: SOCA 02 Girls Premier
Under 15/16 Boys Bronze DivisionChampion: GUSA RedFinalist: SSC Sting U15
Under 15/16 Girls Gold DivisionChampion: SSC Sting U15Finalist: GPS Carolina Elite 02G Charlotte
Under 15/16 Boys Gold DivisionChampion: GPS Carolina Elite 02B CharlotteFinalist: GPS Carolina Elite 02B Charlotte
Under 16/17 Boys Silver DivisionChampion: GPS Carolina Elite 02B CharlotteFinalist: GPS Carolina Elite 02B Charlotte
Under 17 Girls Bronze DivisionChampion: GPS Carolina Elite 02B CharlotteFinalist: FCR 00 Girls
Under 17 Boys Silver DivisionChampion: SCS Clinton UnitedFinalist: YSA Yadkin Cobras
Under 18/19 Girls Bronze DivisionChampion: SWV Fusion U-18 GirlsFinalist: SWV Fusion U-18 Girls
Under 18 Boys Gold DivisionChampion: GUSA NavyFinalist: 99 URYSA Revolution
Under 18/19 Boys Silver DivisionChampion: 99 URYSA RevolutionFinalist: 99 URYSA Revolution
Under 18/19 Boys Gold DivisionChampion: WCUSC Orange 98BFinalist: WCUSC Orange 98B

© 2020 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy