2014 Division Champions






Champions
Under 8/9 Girls Platinum DivisionChampion: GUSA PrideFinalist: Rainbows
Under 8 Boys Platinum DivisionChampion: SoundersFinalist: GUSA Peruchitos
Under 8/9 Boys Gold DivisionChampion: GUSA PeruchitosFinalist: Nighthawks
Under 9 Girls Platinum DivisionChampion: MYSA 05/9 Girls BlueFinalist: GUSA Girls Breakers
Under 09 Boys Platinum DivisionChampion: TCYSA 05Finalist: 49'ers
Under 09 Boys Gold DivisionChampion: GCAA Clevelandutd ShockersFinalist: SCS Clinton United
Under 10 Girls Platinum DivisionChampion: GUSA 04 Girls NapoliFinalist: Twin City Bandits
Under 10 Girls Gold DivisionChampion: Twin City BanditsFinalist: VBR Star 04G Elite
Under 10 Girls Silver DivisionChampion: SCS CLINTON UNITED GFinalist: AYSO 605 Comets
Under 10/11 Girls Bronze DivisionChampion: JYL XtremeFinalist: GUSA 04 Girls Roma
Under 10 Boys Platinum DivisionChampion: FC Richmond Magic '04Finalist: GUSA 04 Boys Sunderland
Under 10 Boys Silver 1 DivisionChampion: SCS Clinton United BlueFinalist: GUSA Crew
Under 10 Boys Silver 2 DivisionChampion: Liberty Point Soccer Club ImpactFinalist: HYSA Force United
Under 10 Boys Bronze DivisionChampion: FC Dallas TRI 04B Select Blue IFinalist: NCFC ARSENAL
Under 11 Girls Platinum DivisionChampion: GUSA Navy GFinalist: FASA Impact Elite '03
Under 11 Girls Gold DivisionChampion: GUSA Red GFinalist: LNSC Eclipse United G
Under 11 Girls Silver DivisionChampion: AYSO 605 AstrosFinalist: Falcons
Under 11 Boys Platinum DivisionChampion: GUSA NavyFinalist: FC Richmond Magic '03
Under 11 Boys Gold DivisionChampion: GUSA WhiteFinalist: OCSA 02B Coastal Crew
Under 11 Boys Silver DivisionChampion: URYSA Gibsonville WhiteFinalist: FC Dallas TRI 03B Blue
Under 11 Boys Bronze DivisionChampion: GUSA Navy HpjFinalist: Danville Blast 03 Coed
Under 12 Girls Platinum DivisionChampion: LNSC United Impact GFinalist: LNSC United Impact G
Under 12 Girls Gold DivisionChampion: 02 Girls RedFinalist: SCS Clinton United G
Under 12 Girls Bronze DivisionChampion: FC STAR 02 GirlsFinalist: Roanoke Star 02 Girls Premier
Under 12 Boys Platinum DivisionChampion: GUSA WhiteFinalist: GUSA Red
Under 12 Boys Gold DivisionChampion: GUSA BronzeFinalist: FC Dallas TRI 02B Blue
Under 12 Boys Silver DivisionChampion: VA Legacy 02Finalist: VA Legacy 02
Under 12 Boys Bronze DivisionChampion: Premier 02 BlueFinalist: Danville BLAST 02
Under 13 Girls Platinum DivisionChampion: Danville BLAST 02Finalist: GUSA White G
Under 13 Girls Gold DivisionChampion: PGSA 01 Stars Green GFinalist: ICFC 02 Girls Elite
Under 13 Girls Silver DivisionChampion: ICFC 02 Girls EliteFinalist: FC Dallas TRI 01G Red
Under 13 Boys Platinum DivisionChampion: FC Dallas TRI 01G RedFinalist: FC Dallas TRI 01G Red
Under 12/13 Boys Gold DivisionChampion: MYSA DynamoFinalist: MYSA Dynamo
Under 12/13 Boys Silver DivisionChampion: MYSA DynamoFinalist: SASL Thunder
Under 12/13 Boys Bronze DivisionChampion: SCS Clinton United WhiteFinalist: GRYSA Peruchitos
Under 14 Girls Platinum DivisionChampion: FC UNITED GIRLS ORANGE 009Finalist: FC Dallas TRI 00G Blue
Under 14 Girls Gold DivisionChampion: CU Coastal United GFinalist: CU Coastal United G
Under 14 Girls Silver DivisionChampion: FASA Classic Impact PlusFinalist: AYSO 605 Heat
Under 14 Boys Platinum DivisionChampion: AYSO 605 HeatFinalist: AYSO 605 Heat
Under 14 Boys Gold DivisionChampion: SCS Clinton UnitedFinalist: GUSA Navy
Under 14 Boys Silver DivisionChampion: FC Sparta SelectFinalist: CASL RAIDERS
Under 14 Boys Bronze DivisionChampion: KSA enforcersFinalist: KSA enforcers
Under 15 Boys Platinum DivisionChampion: 99 URYSA RevolutionFinalist: GUSA White
Under 16/17 Girls Platinum DivisionChampion: Va Rush SwooshFinalist: Rowdies
Under 16 Boys Platinum DivisionChampion: RowdiesFinalist: MSC Strikers 97B Premier
Under 16 Boys Gold DivisionChampion: SCS Clinton UnitedFinalist: GCAA Cleveland United White
Under 17 Girls Platinum DivisionChampion: GUSA Red GFinalist: 97 girls
Under 17/18 Boys Gold DivisionChampion: TFCA WhiteFinalist: GUSA White
Under 18 Boys Platinum DivisionChampion: NCSF PremierFinalist: FSC Force Premier

© 2019 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy