2012 Division Champions






Champions
Under 08 Girls Platinum DivisionChampion: SISA IciclesFinalist: KSA BLACK G
Under 08 Boys Platinum DivisionChampion: DSC Lan 04Finalist: DSC 04
Under 09 Girls Platinum DivisionChampion: FCCA Green GFinalist: YSA Yadkin Cyclones G
Under 09 Boys Platinum DivisionChampion: YSA Yadkin Cyclones GFinalist: Triangle United Bolton
Under 10 Girls Platinum DivisionChampion: GUSA 02 Red StarsFinalist: ICRD Impact
Under 10 Girls Gold DivisionChampion: SCS Clinton United GFinalist: KSA Black
Under 10 Boys Platinum DivisionChampion: VLSC East End WizardsFinalist: Fasa 02 Elite Hotspurs
Under 10 Boys Gold DivisionChampion: Fusion 02 BoysFinalist: GCAA Cleveland United Rush
Under 10 Boys Silver DivisionChampion: GUSA Galaxy 02Finalist: Virginia Legacy East End Titans
Under 10 Boys Bronze DivisionChampion: KSA Comets BlackFinalist: CSL White
Under 11 Girls Silver DivisionChampion: CUSC ScorpionsFinalist: NCUSA Orange G
Under 11 Boys Gold DivisionChampion: Augusta FC 01 Boys WhiteFinalist: RVYSA Sidekicks
Under 11 Boys Silver DivisionChampion: SCS Clinton United BlueFinalist: PUFC 02 Puma Predators
Under 12 Girls Platinum DivisionChampion: VA Legacy 00Finalist: VA Legacy 00
Under 12 Girls Silver DivisionChampion: VA Legacy 00Finalist: SOL FUTBOL SKY
Under 12 Girls Bronze DivisionChampion: GUSA Girls FreedomFinalist: KSA Black
Under 12 Boys Gold DivisionChampion: EliteFinalist: GUSA White
Under 12 Boys Silver DivisionChampion: SCS Clinton United WhiteFinalist: CASL REAL MADRID
Under 13 Girls Platinum DivisionChampion: GUSA Navy GFinalist: FC Richmond Mystx '99
Under 13 Girls Gold DivisionChampion: GUSA Red GFinalist: GUSA White G
Under 13 Boys Platinum DivisionChampion: Virginia Rush NikeFinalist: GUSA Navy
Under 13 Boys Gold DivisionChampion: VBSC AC MILAN BLACKHAWKSFinalist: BSC Cardinal
Under 13/14 Boys Silver DivisionChampion: Augusta FC Fusion 99 Boys RedFinalist: GUSA Gold
Under 14 Girls Platinum DivisionChampion: FC Richmond Mystx '98
Under 14 Girls Gold DivisionChampion: GUSA Red GFinalist: Fusion FC 98 Girls
Under 14 Boys Platinum DivisionChampion: FC Richmond Magic '98Finalist: GUSA Navy
Under 14 Boys Gold DivisionChampion: Fusion FC 99Finalist: Fusion FC 99
Under 14 Boys Silver DivisionChampion: NTSC Strikeforce WhiteFinalist: GC United
Under 15/16 Girls Platinum DivisionChampion: CMSC 97 Girls BlueFinalist: CSC SOL Futbol
Under 16 Boys Platinum DivisionChampion: Fusion 96 BoysFinalist: GUSA 97 Boys Navy
Under 16 Boys Gold DivisionChampion: GUSA WhiteFinalist: GUSA Red
Under 17 Girls Platinum DivisionChampion: NCSF Elite GFinalist: ODSC Crunch
Under 17 Boys Platinum DivisionChampion: SCS Clinton UnitedFinalist: WVFC

© 2019 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy