OLOL Children's Hospital United Cup

2022 Division Champions






     
2012/3 Girls First DivisionChampion: Cajun Rush 12G EliteFinalist: NOLA Jesters 12G Purple
2012/3 Girls Second DivisionChampion: MS Rush 2013G - MadisonFinalist: IFC 13G Grey
2012 Boys First DivisionChampion: MS Rush 12B Madison PremierFinalist: Dynamo Juniors 2012 Boys Select
2012 Boys Second DivisionChampion: MS Rush 13B Madison Premier (9v9)Finalist: CSC Eagles 2012 Boys
2012 Boys Third DivisionChampion: UnitedFinalist: The 18th Ward
2012 Boys Fourth DivisionChampion: Lafourche LegacyFinalist: BRSC 13B Johnson 1
2011 Girls First DivisionChampion: RSC2011 Girls PremierFinalist: Dynamo Juniors 2011 Girls Orange
2011 Girls Second DivisionChampion: MS Rush 2011G EliteFinalist: Thibodaux United 2011G
2011 Girls Third DivisionChampion: Thibodaux United 2012 GFinalist: BRSC 11G Maroon 2
2011 Girls Fourth DivisionChampion: BVB IA LA 11G Black PumaFinalist: MS Rush 11G Elite 2
2011 Boys First DivisionChampion: CajunRush 11B PremierFinalist: Cajun Rush 11B AEX
2011 Boys Second DivisionChampion: BRSC 11B Red FPFinalist: BRSC 11B Red DJ
2011 Boys Third DivisionChampion: CSC Eagles 2011 BoysFinalist: NOLA Jesters 11B
2010 Girls First DivisionChampion: BRSC 10G Black CMFinalist: IFC 2011G Red
2010 Girls Second DivisionChampion: NELSA FC 10/11GFinalist: NOLA Jesters 10G
2010 Boys Second DivisionChampion: RSC2009 Boys PremierFinalist: MS Rush 11B Madison Premier
2010 Boys Third DivisionChampion: JPSA 10/11B AjaxFinalist: Dynamo Juniors 2010 Boys White
2009 Girls DivisionChampion: Thibodaux United 2009GFinalist: Dynamo Juniors 2009 Girls Orange
2010 Boys First DivisionChampion: BRSC 10B Black KHFinalist: IFC 10B Red
2009 Boys First DivisionChampion: Calcasieu Csc Eagles 2009 YellowFinalist: STYSA ELITE 09 Boys
2008 Girls First DivisionChampion: IFC 09G RedFinalist: BRSC 09G Black MP
2008 Girls Second DivisionChampion: SSC 08G Storm EliteFinalist: Cajun Rush 08G AEX
2008 Boys First DivisionChampion: BRSC 08B Black MCFinalist: Ascension Flight 08B Blue
2009 Boys Second DivisionChampion: BRSC 09B Red NOFinalist: Thibodaux United B2008
2008 Boys Second DivisionChampion: BRSC 08 B Red KHFinalist: CALCASIEU CSC EAGLES '08
2007 Boys Second DivisionChampion: Calcasieu Eagles 2007Finalist: 07B LA Fire White
2007 Boys Third DivisionChampion: 2007B New Orleans DFCFinalist: BRSC 07 B Maroon MD
2006/7 Girls First DivisionChampion: 06G New Orleans DFCFinalist: IFC 06/07 Girls Grey
2006/7 Girls Second DivisionChampion: Lafourche 07-09 Legacy GirlsFinalist: Abita 06 Lady Braves
2006 Boys DivisionChampion: BRSC 06B Red RCFinalist: MSC Lakers Premier 06B
Older Girls First DivisionChampion: BVB IA LA 07G Yellow EliteFinalist: MS Rush United 07G Elite
Older Girls Second DivisionChampion: Cajun Rush 05G EliteFinalist: STYSA ELITE 2005-07 GIRLS
Older Boys First DivisionChampion: STYSA Elite 2004/06 BoysFinalist: BRSC 05 B Red RR

© 2023 SincSports    |   Privacy Policy