U-4/5 Division
Team
US Cell Sounders GU5
US Cell Sounders BU5
Tennessee Revolution FC
Re Nicholas Ball Heat Black
Rec Nicholas Ball Heat Red
Rec Nicholas Ball Heat Gold
Rec Nicholas Ball Heat White
U4/U6 Co-ed
U-6/7 Division
Team
Apex Sevier 07 Boys
U6 Dragons
Northshore Lady Knights Academy U7 Girls
US Cell Sounders GU7
Northshore Knights Academy U7 Boys
AJCC Warriors Academy U7 Boys
US Cell Sounders BU7
AJCC Lady Warriors Academy U7 Girls
Northshore Knights Academy U7Boys Mites
Madisonville Eagles Academy U7 Coed
Rec Nicholas Ball Heat Gold
Rec Nicholas Ball Heat Red
Rec Nicholas Ball Heat Black
U-8/9 Division - La Liga
Team
AJCC Warriors Academy U9 Boys
FC Norris U9CE
Northshore Lady Knights Academy Select U8G
Select 05G North Knox
Lady Revolution
Northshore Knights Academy U7Boys Mites
Madisonville Eagles Academy U8 Coed
US Cell Sounders GU9 Academy
FC Norris U8CE
US Cell Sounders GU9 Academy
U-8/10 Division - Copa
Team
Apex Premier Sevier 04 Boy's
SCOR 04 Boys
Lakeway Tornadoes RED 04
Lakeway Tornadoes WHITE 04
AJCC Warriors 04 Boys Red 1
Northshore Knights 04 Boys Red
Northshore Lady Knights 04Girls Black
04 Girls Black North
US Cell Sounders GU10 Academy
US Cell Sounders BU8 Select
U8 MUFC Boys - Team Blue
U8 MUFC Boys - Team White
Select 05B North Knox
U-9/10 Division - Lady Samba
Team
Northshore Lady Knights 03 Girls Black
Select 03 North Knox Academy United
Lakeway Lady Force Red 03
Northshore Lady Knights 03 Girls Red
Apex Starz Sevier 03 Girls Blue
US Cell Sounders GU10 Select
Lakeway Lady Force White 03
U-9/10 Division - Europa
Team
AJCC Warriors 04 Boys Black
Apex Premier Sevier 03B
Northshore Knights 03 Boys Red
US Cell Sounders BU10 Gold
South Side Attack
US Cell Sounders BU10 Select
Campbell County 03B-Barnes
Northshore Knights Academy U10 Boys
US Cell Sounders BU10 Academy
Campbell County 03 Riley
U10 Coed Dragon Academy 
AYSO Vipers
AYSO Cobras
U-11/12 Division - Primera
Team
FC Alliance 02G Black
FC Alliance 02G Red
Select 01G North Knox
U12G North Knox
Lady Storm
02 Girls Red North
FC Alliance 01G Gold
Madisonville Eagles Academy Select U11 Coed
FC Norris U12G
FC Norris U11CE
Dragon Academy
South Side Attack U12 Girls
US Cell Sounders GU12
South Side Attack
US Cell Sounders GU11 Academy
U11G Academy
Select 03 North Knox Academy United
U-11/12 Division - Serie A
Team
FC Alliance 01 Boys Black
FCA 02 Boys Black
Greeneville Galaxy 00 Boys
Lakeway Legends
FC Alliance 01 Boys Red
ERFC 02 boys Arsenal- Maize
Dragon Academy
US Cell Sounders BU11 Select
SCOR 01
Northshore Knights Academy U12 Boys
01B North Knox Academy
US Cell Sounders BU12 Academy
Apex Premier Sevier 02 Boy's
Madisonville (Athens)
US Cell Sounders BU11 Academy
Northshore Knights 03 Boys Red
11v11 EPL
Team
FC Alliance 99B Black
FC Alliance 98G Red1
U15F
FC Alliance '00G Black
FC Alliance 00B Gold
FCA North 00G Gold
FCA North 99G Gold
U14B North Knox
FCA 00G Gold
US Cell Sounders BU14 Academy
FC Norris U14G
FC Alliance 01 Boys Black
FCA 02 Boys Black
FC Alliance 01 Boys Red
Dragon Academy
Lady Lightning

 

© 2019 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy