Accepted Teams

   
Under 09 Girls GoldUnder 09 Girls RedUnder 09 Girls Black
Atlanta Fire GU09 Elite Red Atlanta Fire GU09 Black AFC Lightning 2013 Girls
Concorde Fire Central 13G Black Auburn Thunder 13G Thorne Auburn Thunder 14G Goines
Concorde Fire South 13G Black Georgia Impact SC 13G Premier GSA North 14G Premier
NTH Tophat Buckhead 13 Navy Inter Atlanta FC 2013G Premier Inter Atlanta FC 2014G Red
NTH Tophat Marietta 13 Navy NTH Tophat. Buckhead 13 Blue 
  UFA 13G Red 
Under 09 Boys GoldUnder 09 Boys RedUnder 09 Boys Black
AFC Lightning 2013B All-In FC Buford B13/14 Gold AFC Lightning 13B Red
Atlanta Fire BU09 Gold Atlanta Fire BU09 Bronze Auburn Thunder 14B McQueen
Concorde Fire 13B Central Black Concorde Fire 13B Central Gold Inter Atlanta FC 2014B Yellow
Inter Atlanta FC 2013B Elite SSA U9B Green Academy SSA Northside 2014B Elite
  Thunder 13B Hopkins 
  UFA Metro Atlanta 13B Premier 
Under 10 Girls GoldUnder 10 Girls RedUnder 10 Girls Black
Alabama FC Central 12 Academy Red AFC Lightning 2012 Gold AFC Lightning 2012 Red
Atlanta Fire 2012G Elite IAFC Blues '12G Premier Atlanta Fire 2012G Gold
NTH Tophat Marietta 12 Navy NTH Tophat Buckhead 12 Navy Concorde Fire Central 2012G White
UFA 12G Premier UFA 12G Red NTH Tophat Buckhead 12 Blue
Under 10 Girls WhiteUnder 10 Boys GoldUnder 10 Boys Red
Concorde Fire 12G Central Red AFC Central 12 Academy South Red AFC Lightning 2012B Red
G2012 Rush Union Royal AFC Lightning 2012B Gold Atlanta Fire 2012B Gold
GSA North 12G White Concorde Fire 12B Central White IAFC Blues '12B Premier
NTH Tophat Marietta 12 Blue UFA12B Premier UFA 12B Gold
Thunder 12G Thorne  
UFA 12G Gold  
Under 10 Boys BlackUnder 10 Boys WhiteUnder 11 Girls Gold
AFC Central 12 Academy South Black AFC Lightning 2012B Black AFC Central 11 Academy North Red
AFC Central 12 Academy South Navy AIS Concorde White AFC Lightning 2011 Girls Gold
Atlanta Fire BU10 Silver Atlanta Fire Boys 2012 Bronze Concorde Fire 11G Central Black
Concorde Fire 2012 North Black UFA Metro Atlanta 12B Red Georgia Impact SC 11G Elite
SSA 2012B Green Academy  GSA South 11G Academy
UFA Metro Atlanta 12B Premier  IAFC Blues '11G Elite
   Oconee Flamingos SC
   Thunder 11G Matthews
Under 11 Girls RedUnder 11 Girls BlackUnder 11 Boys Gold
AFC Central 11 Academy North Navy AFC Lightning 2011 Girls Red AFC Lightning 2011B Gold
Atlanta Fire 2011G Elite Atlanta Fire 2011G Gold Alabama FC Central 2011 Red
GSA North 12G Premier Atlanta Fire GU11 Silver Concorde Fire 11B Central Black
NTH Tophat Blue Smyrna Concorde Fire 11G South White 2 IAFC Blues '11B Elite
NTH Tophat North 11 Navy NTH Tophat Buckhead 11 Blue Wake FC Pre-Academy South 11'
Thunder 11G Mutanda Roswell Santos 11G Silver 
  UFA 11G Gold 
Under 11 Boys RedUnder 11 Boys BlackUnder 12 Girls Gold
AFC Lightning Griffin '11B Gold AFC Lightning 2011B Black AFC Lightning 10G Gold
Alabama FC Central 2011 Navy Alabama FC Central 2011 South Black Atlanta Fire 2010G Pre-ECNL MM
Alabama FC Central 2011 South Navy Auburn Thunder 2011 Boys Atlanta Fire 2010G Pre-ECNL VH
Atlanta Fire 2011 Gold Concorde Fire 11B North White Roswell Santos 10G Blue
GSA North 11B Premier Concorde Fire Central U11 Gold SSA 10G Pre-MLS
SSA Dekalb Chelsea 11B GSA North 11B White UFA 11G Premier
SSA Northside U11 Premier GSA South 11B Black 
UFA Metro Atlanta 11B Premier SSA Northside U11 Academy 
Under 12 Girls RedUnder 12 Girls BlackUnder 12 Boys Gold
IAFC Blues 2010G PreDPL NTH Tophat Buckhead 10 Silver 10 WFC Pre-Academy North
Atlanta Fire 2010G Elite PSA Lady Starlets AFCLightning 10B Academy Gold
CF 2010 Girls Central White Roswell Santos 10G Red Atlanta Fire 2010 Pre-ECNL
NTH Tophat Marietta 10 White Rush Union Chiefs 10G Black GSA 10B ECNL Dev
SSA 10G Pre-MLS II SSA U11G Green Academy IAFC Blues '10B PreMLS Next
  UFA Metro Atlanta 10G Premier 
Under 12 Boys RedUnder 12 Boys BlackUnder 13 Girls Gold
Atlanta Fire 2010B Elite AFC Lightning 10B Black AFC Lightning 09G GA
Concorde Fire 2010 Central Black Alabama FC CENTRAL 10 SCCL SOUTH Atlanta Fire 2009G ECNL
IAFC Blues '10B Excel Concorde Fire 10B Central Red SSA 09G GA
SSA Dekalb 10B Gold GSA North 10B White UFA 09G ECRL
  Thunder 10B Hopkins 
  UFA 10B Black 
  UFA Metro Atlanta 10B Red 
Under 13 Girls RedUnder 13 Boys GoldUnder 13 Boys Red
AFC Lightning 09G DPL AFC Lightning 09B NPL Auburn Thunder 2009 Boys
Atlanta Fire 2009G ECNL-R Alabama FC 09B ECRL Chattanooga Red Wolves 09B Red
GSA 10G SCCL Chattanooga Red Wolves ECNL BU13 Concorde Fire 2010 North Black
MAYS striker 09G-Premier UFA 09B Gold GSA 09B SCCL
UFA Mountains 09G White  PSA Dinamos
YMCA Arsenal Rome 09 Girls Red  UFA 09B Black
   UFA Metro Atlanta 09B Premier
   UFA Metro Atlanta 09B Red
Under 14 Girls GoldUnder 14 Girls RedUnder 14 Girls Black
AFC Lightning 08G GA 08 SCCL Buckhead White AFC 08 Girls Gold SCCL
Atlanta Fire 2008G ECNL-R AFC Lightning 08G DPL GSA North 08G Premier
SSA 08G GA GSA 08G SCCL NTH-Tophat 09 SCCL North Silver
Thunder 08G Westhuizen SSA 08G DPL-JF Rush Union Chiefs 08G Black
   SSA 08G Black SCCL P2 SL
   SSA Gold 08
Under 14 Boys GoldUnder 14 Boys RedUnder 14 Boys Black
AFC Lightning 09B Chattanooga Red Wolves 08B Red GSA North 08B Red
Chattanooga Red Wolves ECNL 08B Concorde Fire North 08B SCCL Club GSA South 08B Red
Stones River FC 2008 Boys GSA South 08B Premier SSA Northside 08B Yellow SCCL P-2
UFA Metro Atlanta 08B Premier Ufa 08b Red Thunder 08B Ferguson
  UFA Metro Atlanta 08B Red 
Under 15 Girls GoldUnder 15 Girls RedUnder 15 Boys Gold
AFC Lightning 07G DPL AFC Lightning 07G Gold SCCL Chattanooga Red Wolves 07B Red
Atlanta Fire 2007G ECNL-R SSA 07G Black SCCL P3 SL Concorde Fire 07B Central SCCL Club
Concorde Fire 07G Central SCCL P-1 Thunder 07/08G Kemp GSA 07B SCCL
GSA 07G SCCL UFA Mountains 07G White SSA 07B Yellow 1- TC
NTH Tophat 07 SCCL 1 White Smyrna  SSA SCCL 07B
UFA Metro Atlanta 07G Premier  UFA Metro Atlanta 07B Premier
Under 15 Boys RedUnder 16 Girls GoldUnder 16 Girls Red
AFC Lightning 07B Gold SCCL AFC Lightning 06G GA Alabama FC 06 Girls SCCL
AFC Lightning Griffin 07B Gold SCCL AFC Lightning 07G GA Concorde Fire 06G ECNLR premier
BUSA 07 Premier Atlanta Fire 2006G ECNL-R GSA 06G SCCL
PSA Pedro Jrs SSA 2006 GAL UFA06G Red
Roswell Santos 2007 Select 3rd Team  
SSA Chelsea 07B Gold  
SSA Northside 07B Select Yellow 1  
UFA Metro Atlanta 07B Red  
Under 16 Boys GoldUnder 16 Boys RedUnder 17 Girls Gold
Chattanooga Red Wolves 06B Red Alabama FC Central 06 Premier Boys AFC 05 SCCL Girls
UFA Metro Atlanta 06B Red Alabama FC Central 06B South AFC Lightning 05G GA
UFA United FC 06B Red Concorde Fire 06/07B South SCCL White GSA 05G SCCL
WFC North GSA North 06B Red SSA 05G DPL
  Legion FC 06 Elite Boys Thunder 05G Matthews
Under 17 Girls RedUnder 17 Boys GoldUnder 17 Boys Red
AFC Lightning 05G DPL AFC Lightning Griffin 05B Gold SCCL Afc Lightning 05B Gold SCCL
AFC Lightning Griffin 05G Gold SCCL Alabama FC Central 05 Premier AFC Lightning Griffin 05B Red SCCL
SSA 05G Green BG Concorde Fire 05B SCCL-P Atlanta Fire 2005B Gold
SSA Northside 05G Yellow GSA 05B ECNL-RL Chattanooga Red Wolves 05/06B
UFA 05G Gold PSA Lanus SSA 05B SCCL Blue
  SSA Chelsea 05B Green P2 DT 
  Thunder 05B Kemp 
  UFA 05B Red 
Under 19 Girls GoldUnder 19 Girls RedUnder 19 Boys Gold
AFC Lightning 03G DPL AFC Lightning '03G Gold AFC Central 03/04 Premier
Concorde Fire 03/4G SCCL AFC Lightning Griffin '03G Gold AFC Lightning 03B Gold SCCL
GSA 03/04G SCCL UFA 03/04G Gold AFC Lightning 03B NPL
UFA 03/04G Premier  Chattanooga Red Wolves 03/04B Red
   GSA 03/04B SCCL
   SSA Northside 03/04B Yellow TC
Under 19 Boys Red  
AFC Lightning 03B Red SCCL  
AFC Lightning Griffin 03B Gold  
Roswell Santos Boys 03/04 2nd Team  
UFA 03/04B Black  
© 2021 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy