Accepted Teams

   
Under 09 Boys GoldUnder 09 Boys SilverUnder 10 Girls Gold
Bayside Dynamo Boys 11 Orange Academy B11 Bay United 2010G Sharks
Florida Elite Tallahassee 11B Elite Bayside Dynamo Boys 11/12 Black GBFA BREAKERS '10/'11 Girls
Gulf Coast Texans 2011 Boys Gulf Coast Texans Red Boys 2011 Gulf Coast Texans 10 Girls
TSC United GOLD GULFSOUTH SC 11 Boys White Gulf Coast Texans Red 10 Girls
  Navarre United 2011 Boys GULFSOUTH SC 2010 Girls
  Smiths Station Express U9 Tyner Navarre United 2010 Girls
Under 10 Boys GoldUnder 11 Girls SilverUnder 11 Boys Gold
Bayside Dynamo 2010 Boys Florida Elite Tallahassee 09G Elite 09B Louisiana Fire CP Red
DNA FC Snakes 1 10/11 GBFA BREAKERS '09 Girls Bayside Dynamo Orange 09 Boys
DNA FC Snakes 2 10/11 Gulf Coast Texans 09 Girls Florida Elite Tallahassee 09B Elite
Florida Elite Tallahassee 10B Elite IFC 09G Red Florida Elite Tallahassee 09B Elite Volt
Gulf Coast Texans Red 10 Boys Mobile GC Texans 09 Girls Georgia Express 09B Elite Alacranes
GULFSOUTH SC 10 Boys White Mobile United FC 09 Girls Travel Gulf Coast Texans 2009 Boys
Smith Station Express U10 MS Rush 2010 Girls Jackson IFC 09 Boys Red
  Navarre United 09G Rad FC 2009
Under 11 Boys SilverUnder 11 Boys BronzeUnder 12 Girls Gold
Bay United Storm 2009 Bayside Dynamo Black 09 Boys 08G LA FIRE CP White
Gulf Coast Texans Red 09 Boys GBFA BREAKERS '09/'10 Boys Auburn Thunder 08 Girls
IFC 09 Boys Grey IFC 09/10 Boys White GC Texans Daphne 08 Girls
Mobile GC Texans 2009 Navarre United 09/10 Boys GC Texans Mobile 08 Girls
  Opelika Crush Academy CoEd '09-'11 Gulf Coast Texans 08 Girls
  TSC United Red Gulf Coast Texans Red 08 Girls
   IFC 08 Girls Red
   MS Rush Jackson 08G Elite
   RADFC 08 Girls
Under 12 Boys GoldUnder 12 Boys SilverUnder 13 Girls Gold
08B Louisiana Fire AP RED Bayside Dynamo 2008B Florida Elite Tallahassee 07G Elite
Chivas 08-08 Brilla JUNIORS 2008 Boys Clinton GBFA BREAKERS '07 Girls
DNA FC Snakes 1 08/09 Gulf Coast Texans Red 08 Boys Gulf Coast Texans 07 Girls
Florida Elite Tallahassee 08B Elite Mobile GC Texans 2008 Gulf Coast United 2008 Girls Blue
Gulf Coast Texans 08 Boys Opelika Crush '08 Boys Navarre United 07 Girls
Red Bulls Mobile 2008/2009 Smith Station Express U12 Smith Station Express U13 Girls
Under 13 Boys GoldUnder 13 Boys SilverUnder 13 Boys Bronze
Dynamo boys 07 Orange Ascension Flight 07B Blue Central Baldwin FC BOYS 07
Florida Elite Tallahassee 07B Elite IFC 08 BOYS RED GBFA BREAKERS '07/'08 Boys
GCUFC 07 Blue RADFC 07 GCUFC 07 White
Georgia Express FC 07B Elite Smith Station Express Boys 13U Mandeville SC 07 Boys Select
Gulf Coast Texans 07 Boys  
Under 14 Girls GoldUnder 14 Boys GoldUnder 14 Boys Silver
Bayside Dynamo 06/07G Florida Elite Tallahassee 06B Elite 06B Louisiana Fire Silver
Florida Elite Tallahassee 06G Elite Gulf Coast Texans 06 Boys IFC 06 Boys
GBFA BREAKERS '06 Girls Mandeville SC 06 Elite Boys NO Spartans FC 06B Grey
Mandeville Lakers Premier 06 Mobile GC Texans 2006 TSC ELITE 06
Mobile GC Texans 06 Girls  
Murfreesboro SC 06 Lady Strikers  
One South 06/07 Girls  
Opelika Crush '07 Girls  
Under 14 Boys BronzeUnder 15 Girls GoldUnder 15 Girls Silver
FCD-EC 06B Select I 05G Louisiana Fire Navy GBFA BREAKERS '05 Girls
GulfSouth SC 06/07 Boys BRSC 05 Tornados Gulf Coast Texans 06 Girls
Mandeville SC Lakers Premier 06B Florida Elite Tallahassee 05G Elite Gulf Coast Texans Red 05 Girls
Opelika Crush '06 Boys GCU 05 Girls Blue IFC 06 Girls Red
   Navarre United 05 Girls
   Opelika Crush '05 Girls
Under 15 Boys GoldUnder 16 Girls GoldUnder 16 Boys Gold
05B Louisiana Fire Navy 04G Louisiana Fire Navy 04B Louisiana Fire Navy
Florida Elite Tallahassee 05B Elite BRSC 04G Red 04B Louisiana Fire White
Gulf Coast Texans 05 Boys GCO 04 Girls White Collierville 04 Lobos Rush Premier
Opelika Crush '05 Boys Gulf Coast Texans 05 Girls Florida Elite Tallahassee 04B Elite
   Gulf Coast Texans 04 Boys
   IFC 04 Boys Red
   Murfreesboro Strikers 04B Premier
   Opelika Crush '04 Boys
Under 17 Girls GoldUnder 17 Boys GoldUnder 17 Boys Silver
Central Baldwin FC girls 03 03B Louisiana Fire Grey BRSC 03B Red
GCU 04 Girls Blue 03B Louisiana Fire Silver Florida Elite Tallahassee 03B Elite
Navarre United 03 Girls Gulf Coast Texans 03 Boys MOBILE GC TEXANS 03 Boys
RAD FC 03/04 GIRLS SELECT I IFC Boys Red 03 S4L 03 Boys
  PBFC 03 Boys 
  RAD - 03 Boys Gold 
Under 19 Girls GoldUnder 19 Boys Gold 
BRSC 02 G Black Eastern Shore SC United 19 Boys 
GCU 01/02G Blue Opelika Crush '01 Boys 
Gulf Coast Texans 03 Girls Opelika Crush '02 Boys 
Lockport SC 01/02 Maroon PDC 2001 
Lockport SC 03/02 Girls Maroon  
© 2019 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy