Accepted Teams

   
9/10 Under Girls10 Under Boys9/10 Under Boys
Indy Premier 08G Elite Nike FC Elite '08 Imperio Monarcas Chicago 09B
Nksa 2009 Premier 1 Strikers Javanon 08 Boys Black Lakota FC LFC U10 - SoccerDemons
NWC Alliance 08 White Nelson County Nelson Elite NWC Alliance 09 Black
NWC Alliance 09 Black NWC Alliance 08 Black STAR Fire
11 Under Girls11 Under Boys11/12 Under Girls
Cusa Crew SC U11g Gold Blast FC 07 Cincinnati United Culm Ajax 2006 Girls
Indy Premier 07G Elite Victory Galacticos Verde B07 Imperio Monarcas Chicago 07G
Lakota FC G07 Red Javanon 07 Red Boys Nksa Strikers
Zysa 07 Girls Green Lakota Red Ninjas Zysa 06 Girls Green
  NWC Alliance 07 Black 
12 Under Boys13 Under Girls13 Under Boys
Aris FC 06 Black Freedom 05 Girls Blast FC 05B
Blast FC 06 boys Indy Premier SC 06g Elite Victory II Crew SC West Gold 2005
BSC Premier 06 Blue Indy Premier SC 06g Elite- Victory I Star Hawks
CE Red I 06 - Olentangy NWC Alliance 06 Black WVFC 05B Black
Juventus USF Real 13U Girls Select 
  Zysa 05 Girls Green 
14 Under Girls Red14 Under Girls White14 Under Boys Red
Classics Eagles Red 05 FC Pride 04 Elite Black Aris FC Black - 2004
Indy Premier SC 04g Elite - Victory Freedom 04 Girls Blast FC
Lakota FC Premier G04 Black Indy Premier SC 05g Elite- Victory Carmel FC Boys 04 Gold
Wvfc 2004 Black Zionsville 04 Girls Green Usf Real 04B Elite
14 Under Boys White15 Under Girls15 Under Boys
Alliance Cincinnati B04 Orange Blast FC 03G Red Cincinnati West Elite 03
BSC Premier 2004 Boys Blast FC 03g White FC Elite '03
STAR Firehawks Cincinnati West United Red 03 Galacticos 2003B
Usf Real 04 Boys Select Indy Premier SC 03G Elite - Victory Usf Real 03b Elite
  USF Real 03 Girls Elite 
  Zysa 03 Girls Select 
16 Under Girls Showcase16 Under Boys Showcase17 Under Girls Showcase
FC Pride 02 Elite Black Classic Eagles Gold 02 CWSC Fusion -01
Freedom SC Freedom 02 Blue Columbus Crew SC HS Gold 2002 Boys DYNAMITE G01
Indy Premier 02G Elite Victory II Freedom 02 Boys Indy Premier 01G Elite Victory
Indy Premier SC 02g Elite Victory Usf Real 02b Elite USF Real 17U Girls Elite
SouthStars Team Viking  
Under 17 Boys17 Under Boys Showcase18/19 Under Girls Showcase
CU Sycamore-Mason Santos Columbus Crew SC 01B Gold Classics Eagles Black 00
  Galacticos Rojo 2001Boys Cutters 00/99 Girls Red
  Michigan Lightning 01 Boys White Freedom 00 Blue
  Tfa Elite Indy Premier 00G Elite
  Usf Real 01b Elite Kolping Elite
  WVFC 02B Black Metro FC 00G Rapids
   ZYSA 99\00 Girls Green
18/19 Under Boys Showcase  
Ajax  
BSC U18 Boys  
FC Elite '00/'99  
USF Real 00 Boys Premier  
USF Real 99B Elite  
© 2018 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy