Accepted Teams

   
U8 Boys1st DivisionU8 Boys 2nd DivisionU9 Girls 1st Division
10 TUSA Galaxy 10 TUSA Fire Cainhoy Athleic Breakers
Coast 10 Red 10 TUSA Revolution GPS Lexington SA 09 Girls Red
DSC 10 A1 Coast 10 Black u9G CSA HV Glaswegians
SCUFC 10 Boys Red Coast 11 Red USA/MP 09 Stars
SSC battery academy FSA U8 Boys 
XLSW Juventus SCUFC 10 Boys White 
U9 Girls 2nd DivisionU9 Girls 3rd DivisionU9 Boys 1st Division
09G TUSA Freedom Cainhoy Athletic U9 Wave 09 TUSA Deportivo
Bulls SC 09G Carolina FC 09 Girls Blue Cainhoy Soccer Dudes
Carolina SC u9G Rowdies DSC Girls 09 A2 SCUFC 09 Boys Amber
DSC 09 Girls A GPS Lexington SA 2010 u9B CSA HV Highlanders
SCUFC 09 Girls Black SCUFC 09 Girls Green USA/MP 09 Galaxy
SCUFC 09 Girls Blue  
SSA Savannah United 09G Premier  
USA/MP 09 Freedom  
U9 Boys 2nd DivisionU9 Boys 3rd DivisionU9 Boys 4th Division
Coast 09 Red 09 TUSA Real Madrid 09 TUSA Atletico
DSC 09 Boys A1 09 TUSA Valencia 09 TUSA Getafe
SCUFC 09 Boys Blue Carolina FC 09 Boys Blue Coast 09 Black
SCUFC 09 Boys Red FWSC Fusion Coast 09 Black North
SSA Savannah United 09B Premier SCUFC 09 Boys Black FSA Warriors
u9B CSA HV Claymores SCUFC 09 Boys Navy MHS 09 Stingers Green
USA/MP 09 Revolution SSA Savannah United 09B Blue SCUFC 09 Boys White
XL 09 Select Foxes USA/MP 09 Union USA/MP 09 Fire
U10 Girls 1st Division 7v7U10 Girls 2nd Division 7v7U10 Girls 3rd Division 7v7
Cainhoy Chaos 2008 08G TUSA Arsenal 08G TUSA Everton
Carolina SC u10G Sting Cainhoy Hurricanes Carolina Renegades - GU10
CSA HV U10G Aberdonians DSC 08 Girls B Coast 08G Red
SSA Savannah United 08G Premier FWSC STORM MHS Outlaws 08G
  PISA Hurricanes 08G 
  SSC 08 Girls White 
  USA/MP 08 Spirit 
  WHYFC 08G Revolution 
U10 Girls 1st Division 9v9U10/11 Girls 2nd Division 9v9U10 Boys 1st Division 7v7
DSC 08 Girls 08G TUSA Barcelona Jrs Cainhoy Torpedoes
GPS Lexington SA 2008 Girls Red SCUFC 08 Girls Blue Coast 08 Red
GUSA DYNAMO 08 JRS G SCUFC 08 Girls Red NCFC 09 Brighton
SCUFC 08 Girls Black WFC REIGN JUNIORS G PISA Hurricanes 08B
USA/MP 08 Stars  SCUFC 08 Boys Blue
U10 Boys 2nd Division 7v7U10 Boys 3rd Division 7v7U10 Boys 4th Division 7v7
CSA HV U10 Claymores 08 TUSA Man City 08 TUSA Chelsea
08 TUSA Liverpool 08 TUSA Sunderland Carolina SC u10B Aztecs
Carolina FC 08 Boys Blue Brunswick Hammerheads 10U Juniors Carolina SC u10B Cosmos
Carolina SC u10B Surf Coast 08 Black GPS Lexington SA 08 Black
SCUFC 08 Boys Black DSC 08 B1 SCUFC 08 Boys Navy
SSA Savannah United 08B Blue SGCSA Red Flames 08/09 u10B CSA HV Caledonians
u10B CSA HV Highlanders USA/MP 08 Union USA/MP 08 Fire
XL 08 Select Blues WUFA 08 Boys Navy YAKS 08 Academy Strikers
U10 Boys 1st Division 9v9U10 Boys 2nd Division 9v9U11 Girls 1st Division
08 TUSA Barcelona Elite 08 TUSA Arsenal Elite DSC 07 Girls A1
DSC 08 A1 08 TUSA Everton Elite SCUFC 07 Girls Purple
NCFC 08 JRS GOLD HSFV Bulls SC 08B Red USA/MP 07 Stars
SSA Savannah United 08B Premier DSC 08 A2 WAA BLUE G
USA/MP 08 Galaxy LCSA Strikers 08 Boys WHYFC LADIES WHITE G
WHYFC 08 WHITE NCFC 08 JRS RED SOUTH 
  USA/MP 08 Revolution 
  WHYFC 08 Blue 
U11 Girls 2nd DivisionU11 Girls 3rd DivisionU11 Girls 4th Division
CR WHITE RAPIDS G Coast 07G Red Cainhoy Fury
CRSC BLUE G CR C. BURGUNDY RAPIDS G CSA NORTH-CAB COPA G
CSA NORTH-CAB PREDATOR G CR GOLD RAPIDS G GUSA 07 G ROYAL
DSC 07 Girls A2 CSA HVILLE TORSION G Tysc United G
NRFA LADIES SILVER G NCFC Gold HSFV G USA/MP 07 Freedom
PISA Hurricanes 07G WHYFC LADIES GOLD G 
SSA Savannah United 07G Premier  
SSL BLUE G  
U11 Boys 1st DivisionU11 Boys 2nd DivisionU11 Boys 3rd Division
07 NCFC Gold HSFV 07 NCFC FURY 07 NCFC Cosmos
07 NCFC RED NORTH 07 NCFC SILVER SOUTH Carolina Renegades 07B
Cainhoy Spurs Augusta Arsenal 07 Gold Coast 07 Black
Coast 07 Red CCFC 07 CR C. BURGUNDY RAPIDS
DISA Dortmund CSA HVILLE PREDATOR DSC 07 B1 Boys
DSC 07 A1 GUSA NAVY 08 HPJ Florence SA 07 Boys White
PISA Hurricanes 07B OCSA Coastal Crew FWSC Phantoms
SCUFC 07 Boys Red SCUFC 07 Boys Navy MHAA MHS STINGERS BLACK
TUSA Arsenal SSA Savannah United 07B Premier PISA Hurricanes 07B Red
USA/MP 07 Galaxy SSC 07 Boys White SCUFC 07 Boys White
USA/MP 07 Revolution WHYFC BLUE SSA Savannah United 07B Blue
WHYFC 07 White WUFA 07 Boys Navy XLSW Select Newcastle
U11 Boys 4th DivisionU11 Boys 5th DivisionU12 Girls 1st Division
07 NCFC BLACK SOUTH GUSA ROYAL GSO Cainhoy 06 Wave
07 NCFC PREDATORS SSC 07 Boys Blue Carolina FC 06 Girls Blue
07 NRFA Blue WCWAA WHITE Coast 06g Red
07 NRFA White Whiteville Howl FC CSA HVILLE TORSION G
CSA NORTH-CAB MUNDIAL XL 07 Select Middlesbrough DSC 06 Lady NPL
GUSA WHITE HPJ  GUSA Navy G
USA/MP 07 Union  PGSA Stars Green G
WUFA 07 Boys Gray  USA/MP 06 Freedom
U12 Girls 2nd DivisionU12 Girls 3rd DivisionU12 Boys 1st Division
06 NCFC FLASH FC G CR SILVER RAPIDS G 06 NCFC TITANS FC
06 NCFC LADY STRIKERS G DISA Freedom 06 NCFC White North
06 NCFC Silver G DSC 06 A1 Girls B Cainhoy Athletic 06B Gunners
BSC CARDINAL G GUSA u12 G Freedom CSA Predator Elite
CR C. BURGUNDY RAPIDS G SCUFC 06 Girls Palmetto PISA Hurricanes 06B
CUSC Lightning SSC 06 Girls Blue TUSA Arsenal
PISA Hurricanes 06G TUSA Everton G USA/MP 06 Revolution
USA/MP 06 Spirit WUFA 06 Girls Navy WHYFC BLUE
U12 Boys 2nd DivisionU12 Boys 3rd DivisionU12 Boys 4th Division
06 Dynamo SOR 06 NCFC Red South DISA Chelsea
06 NCFC Navy North 06 NCFC Timbers FC DSC 06 A2 Boys
DSC 06 A1 Boys BSC Cardinal GPS Lexington SA 06 Black
DSC 06 Gold Coast 06 Red GUSA White Gso
NCFC Navy South CR C. BURGUNDY RAPIDS NCFC Gold Hsfv
NCFC Red North NCFC Grey South USA/MP 06 Fire
NCFC White South SCUFC 06 Boys Orange 
NRFA SILVER TSC 06B PDP 
SSL 06B Blue  
WFC MAN CITY  
WUFA 06 Boys Navy  
YAKS Navy  
U12 Boys 5th Division  
Carolina FC 06 Boys Gold  
Coast 06 Black North  
SSC 06B Academy Blue  
WYSP 06 REC Travel  
XLSW Select Red Devils  
© 2018 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy