Accepted Teams

   
Under 08 Boys 1st DivisionUnder 08 Boys 2nd DivisionUnder 09 Girls 1st Division
Coast 09 Red FSA Warriors CSA Glaswegians
DSC 09 FWSC 09 Fusion GUSA 08 PSG
TUSA 09 Fire TUSA 09 Revolution TUSA 08G Freedom
TUSA 09 Galaxy XL 09 Select Foxes USA/MP 08 Stars
USA/MP 09 Galaxy  
USA/MP 09 Revolution  
Under 09 Girls 2nd DivisionUnder 09 Girls 3rd DivisionUnder 09 Boys 1st Division
08 CarolinaSC Girls Sting Cainhoy Hurricanes 08 SASL Select Red
08 CASL GATORS G MHS Select Green 08 G SSA Savannah United 08B Premier
Cainhoy Chaos 2008 SSA Savannah United 08G Blue TFCA CAM Navy
FWSC STORM SSC 08 Girls White TUSA 08 Deportivo
SSA Savannah United 08G Premier SSC 09 Rapid USA/MP 08 Galaxy
TFCA 08 CAM Fast Navy G WHYFC 08G Revolution XL 08 Premier Daggers
TUSA 08G Red Stars  
USA/MP 08 Freedom  
Under 09 Boys 2nd DivisionUnder 09 Boys 3rd DivisionUnder 09 Boys 4th Division
Coast 08 Red South 08 CASL PREDATORS BUFC Lions
CSA Huntersville U9 Highlanders CSA Huntersville U9 Claymores Blue Coast 08 Red
DSC 08 A1 CSC Toros CSA Huntersville U9 Claymores White
GUSA 08 AC Milan FWSC 08 Strikers TFCA 08 Cam Fast Green
GUSA 08B Juventus PISA Academy TUSA 08 Getafe
TUSA 08 Valencia SSA Savannah United 08B Blue TUSA 08 Sevilla
USA/MP 08 Revolution TUSA 08 Atletico USA/MP 08 Union
XL 09 Premier Gunners TUSA 08 Real Madrid XL 08 Select Blues
Under 09 Boys 5th DivisionUnder 09 Boys 6th DivisionUnder 10 Girls 8v8 1st Division
2008 SASL Select White 08 SC Bulls Red Cainhoy Lightning Blue
ASU 08 Boys Cainhoy 08B Warriors CSA H'ville Torsion G
DISA Chelsea Coast 08 Black DSC 07 Girls A1
SSA Savannah United 08B White Liverpool IA-SC 08 Hyypia Liverpool IA-SC 07 Callaghan
TFCA 08 FAST CAM WHITE  TFCA Cam Navy G
USA/MP 08 Fire  
Under 10 Girls 6v6 1st DivisionUnder 10 Girls 6v6 2nd DivisionUnder 10 Girls 6v6 3rd Division
CSA Aberdonians 07 CarolinaSC Girls Rowdies BUFC TIGERS
SSA Savannah United 07G Premier ASU 07 Girls Coast 07 G Black
SSC 07G White Coast 07G Red CSA Huntersville Thistle
TUSA 07G Flash DSC 07 Girls A2 SCUFC 07 Girls Red
TUSA 07G Sol USA/MP 07 Freedom SSC 07G Blue-Cheetahs
USA/MP 07 Stars  USA/MP 07 Spirit
Under 10 Boys 8v8 1st DivisionUnder 10 Boys 8v8 2nd DivisionUnder 10 Boys 6v6 1st Division
Coast 07 Red Augusta Arsenal 07 Gold 07 CASL BARCELONA
DSC 07 BOYS A1 CSA H'ville Torsion DISA Liverpool
PISA Hurricanes 07B TFCA 07 CAM GREEN DSC 07 BOYS A2
SSA Savannah United 07B Premier TUSA Arsenal Juniors SSA Savannah United 07B Blue
TUSA Barcelona Juniors  TUSA 07 Liverpool
TUSA Wakefc Jrs Benfica  USA/MP COXA 2007
USA/MP 07 Galaxy  
XL 07 Elite Rangers  
Under 10 Boys 6v6 2nd DivisionUnder 10 Boys 6v6 3rd DivisionUnder 10 Boys 6v6 4th Division
07 SASL Select Red CSC U10 Surf 07 CASL WF UNITED WHITE
CSA Huntersville U10 Highlanders FWSC Phantoms ASU 07 Boys
GUSA 07 Real Madrid GUSA 07B Sevilla BUFC Crew
SSC 07 Boys White Huntersville U10 Claymores FSA U10 07 Boys
SUCFC 07 Boys Garnet MHS 07 Stingers SSA Savannah United 07B Black
TUSA 07 Sunderland MHS Select Black 07 SSC 07 Boys Blue
USA/MP 07 Revolution SC Bulls 07 White TUSA 07 Tottenham
XL 07 Select Celtic TUSA 07 Chelsea USA/MP 07 Union
Under 10 Boys 6v6 5th DivisionUnder 11 Girls 1st DivisionUnder 11 Girls 2nd Division
Coast 07 Black CASL Ladies Black South G 06 CASL FLASH FC G
CSC U10 Aztecs Coast 06g Red 06 CASL REIGN G
MHS Select Green 07 PGSA Stars Green G 06 CASL WF UNITED WHITE G
SSC 07B Red SCUFC 06 Girls Red CSA H'ville Select G
USA/MP 07 Fire SSC U11G White GCAA Cleveland Utd Fury G
USA/MP 07 Impact TFCA Cam Navy G GUSA White - U11 G
XL 07 Select Blades USA/MP 06 Freedom SSA Savannah United 06G Premier
XL 07 Select Middlesbrough USA/MP 06 Stars USA/MP 06 Spirit
Under 11 Girls 3rd DivisionUnder 11 Boys 1st DivisionUnder 11 Boys 2nd Division
06 CASL LADY STRIKERS G CASL 06 JR Academy Black South CSA H'ville Select
BUFC Crush CASL WHITE NORTH DSC 06 Boys A2
CR Gold Rapids G Coast 06 Red GUSA Navy Sor
GUSA FREEDOM G CUFC Metro Gold Liverpool FC 06 Melia
MHS Elite Green DSC 06 A1 Boys SSC 06 White
PISA Hurricanes - 06G Liverpool FCA 06 Shankly SSC 06B Academy Blue
SCUFC 06 Girls Black PISA Hurricanes 06B Team Suarez
SSC 06 Girls Blue SCUFC 06 Boys Blue USA/MP 06 Revolution
  SSA Savannah United 06B Premier 
  Storm SA/Tormenta FC 06B Black HH 
  USA/MP 06 Galaxy 
  XL 06 Elite Rangers 
Under 11 Boys 3rd DivisionUnder 11 Boys 4th DivisionUnder 11 Boys 5th Division
CUFC METRO GREEN 06 Bulls Boys Red 05 Mhaa Mhs Elite Black
GUSA WHITE SOR 06 CASL PREDATORS ASU 06 Boys
SCUFC 06 Boys Red 06 CASL TIMBERS FC Coast 06 White South
USA/MP COXA 2006 BUFC Strikers CSC 06 Cosmos
WCWAA Silver Coast 06 Black GUSA ROYAL
WUFA 06 Boys DISA Arsenal PGSC WRATH
XL 06 Select Lyon USA/MP 06 Fire TUSA Wakefc Liverpool
YAKS Thunder USA/MP 06 Union XL 06 Select Milan
Under 11 Boys 6th DivisionUnder 12 Girls 1st DivisionUnder 12 Girls 2nd Division
06 WHYFC (07) White 05G Black HH 05 CASL ECLIPSE FC G
SCUFC 06 Boys Orange CASL Ladies White North G 05 CASL WICKED G
SSA Savannah United 06B Blue GUSA Navy G CASL Ladies Black South G
USA/MP 06 Impact SCUFC 05 Girls Elite I CR White Rapids G
  TFCA Cam Navy G GUSA 05 Chelsea Girls
   GUSA Crew Sor G
   JASA Coastal Surge Blk G
   WCWAA Silver G
Under 12 Girls 3rd DivisionUnder 12 Girls 4th DivisionUnder 12 Boys 1st Division
ASU 05/06 Girls Carolina SC Cosmos Girls CUFC Metro Gold
BUFC 05 Panthers DISA Gladiators DSC 05 Boys Gold
CR Gold Rapids G GUSA ROYAL G TUSA Arsenal
JASA Coastal Surge Wht G PISA Hurricanes 05G - RED USA/MP 05 Revolution
PISA Hurricanes 05G - White XL 05 Select Spirit 
SCUFC 05 Girls Palmetto  
Under 12 Boys 2nd DivisionUnder 12 Boys 3rd DivisionUnder 12 Boys 4th Division
05 CASL White North 05 CASL FURY BUFC Force
DSC 05 Boys A2 Bulls Aiken 05/06 Boys Coast 05 Black
PISA Hurricanes 05B-WHITE CSA H'ville Select MHS Elite Black 05/06 Boys
SCUFC 05 Boys Elite Red CSC U12 Cosmos PISA Hurricanes 05 Boys-Red
TUSA Porto TUSA Rapids SSC 05 Boys Blue
USA/MP 05 Union USA/MP 05 Fire WCWAA Silver
WCWAA Black USA/MP 05 Impact 
XL 05 Elite Rangers Blue XL 05 Select Madrid 
Under 12 Boys 5th Division  
05 Bulls Boys Black  
FWSC U12 Venom  
MHAA CSC ROWDIES  
SCUFC 05 Boys Palmetto West  
© 2018 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy