Accepted Teams

   
Under 08 Girls 1st DivisionUnder 08 Girls 2nd DivisionUnder 08 Boys 1st Division
Cainhoy Sea Turtles Coast 07 G Black DSC 07 Boys A1
Coast 07G Red DSC 07 Girls GUSC U8 B
TUSA u8G Breakers SSC 07/08 Girls White LNSC HV Wee Highlanders
USA/MP U8 Stars USA/MP U8 Freedom SASL Select Red U08
   USA/MP U8 Galaxy
   XL 07 Select Daggers
Under 08 Boys 2nd DivisionUnder 08 Boys 3rd DivisionUnder 08 Boys 4th Division
Augusta Arsenal 08 Coast 07 Red BUFC Lions
Cainhoy Blaze Coast 07 White South Coast 07 Black
SCUFC 07 Boys White Liverpool LFC 07 McManaman FWSC 07 Strikers
TUSA u8 Fire SCUFC 07 Boys Red LNSC U8 Claymores
TUSA u8 Galaxy TUSA u8 Whitecaps U8 SC Bulls Red
USA/MP U8 Revolution USA/MP U8 Union XL 07 Select Villains
Under 08 Boys 5th DivisionUnder 09 Girls 1st DivisionUnder 09 Girls 2nd Division
Coast 07 White Cainhoy Crush DSC 06 Girls A1
DSC 07 Boys A2 LNSC U9 Glaswegians DSC 06 Girls A2
Liverpool FCA 07 Dalglish TUSA u9G Freedom LNSC Aberdonians
PISA Academy USA/MP U9 Stars SSA Savannah United 06 Girls
TUSA u8 Cosmos  TUSA u9G Red Stars
XL 08 Select Gunners  TUSA u9G Reign
Under 09 Girls 3rd DivisionUnder 09 Boys 1st DivisionUnder 09 Boys 2nd Division
Cainhoy Crew 07 Cainhoy COXA 9 GCAA Cleveland United Blast
Liverpool 06 Dalglish Coast 06 Red SSA Savannah United 06/07 Premier
LNSC Thistle DSC 06 Boys A1 SSC 06 Boys Blue
SSA Savannah United 07 Girls LNSC U9 Highlanders TFCA 06 CAM FAST Red
SSC 06 Girls-United TFCA 06 CAM FAST Navy TFCA 06 CAM FAST White
USA/MP U9 Spirit TUSA u9 Deportivo TUSA u9 Valencia
  USA/MP U9 Galaxy USA/MP U9 Union
  XL 06 Select Red Devils XL 06 Select Wolves
Under 09 Boys 3rd DivisionUnder 09 Boys 4th DivisionUnder 09 Boys 5th Division
Augusta Arsenal 07 Gold BUFC 04B Strikers BUFC Crew
Coast 06 Black Cainhoy Crew MHS U9 Boys Green
DISA Liverpool CASL THRASHERS SCUFC 06 Boys Black
DSC 06 Boys A2 Liverpool FCA 06 Paisley TUSA u9 Atletico
MHS U9 Boys Black LNSC HV U09 Claymores XL 06 Select Black Cats
SUSC Soda City SSA Savannah United 06/07 Blue XL 06 Select City
TUSA u9 Getafe  
USA/MP U9 Fire  
Under 09 Boys 6th DivisionUnder 10 Girls 1st Division 6v6Under 10 Girls 2nd Division 6v6
Carolina SC Sting BUFC Panthers LNSC Aberdonians
Coast 06 White SSC 05 Girls White SCUFC 05 Girls Red
PISA Academy TUSA u10G Flash SSC 05 Girls Blue
SC Bulls 07 White USA/MP U10 Freedom TUSA u10G Sol
SSA Savannah United 06/07 White  U10 LNSC Thistle
TUSA u9 Real Madrid  USA/MP U10 Spirit
United U9 Twisters  
USA/MP U9 Dynamo  
Under 10 Girls 3rd Division 6v6Under 10 Girls 4th Division 6v6Under 10 Girls 1st Division 8v8
BUFC Crush CCSC CRUSH G DSC 05 Lady Team A
Bulls 05 Girls Stamford Coast 05g Black LNSC Glaswegians
DISA 05 Freedom U9 WHYFC Ortho Wilmington G SCUFC 05 Girls Blue
GCAA Cleveland United Fury XL 05 Select Breakers G TFCA CAM 05 Navy G
JUSA Strikers  TUSA u10G Barcelona
SSC 05 Girls Red  USA/MP U10 Stars
Under 10 Girls 2nd Division 8v8Under 10 Boys 1st Division 6v6Under 10 Boys 2nd Division 6v6
05G HH Blue CRSCS Blue Aiken U10 Boys
Coast 05G Red DSC 05 Boys B1 DSC 05 Boys B2
SSA Savannah United 05/06 Premier GUSC U10 B Liverpool FCA 05 Gerrard
TUSA u10G Arsenal LNSC U10 Caledonians LNSC U10 Reivers
  LNSC U10 Claymores TUSA u10 Tottenham
  SSC 05 B Jr Academy Red Wfc Roma
  TUSA u10 Sunderland 
  XL 05 Select Spurs 
Under 10 Boys 3rd Division 6v6Under 10 Boys 4th Division 6v6Under 10 Boys 1st Division 8v8
Carolina SC Rowdies Coast 05 White Coast 05 Red
CRSCS White Coast 05 White South DSC 05 Team A1
DISA Everton LCSA Strikers 07B - Red Liverpool FCA 05 Rush
MHS U10 Boys Green Liverpool FCA 05 Callaghan SCUFC 05 Boys Blue
Sumter 05 Aardvarks MHS U10 Boys Black TFCA 05 CAM FAST Navy
XL 05 Select Hammers PISA Academy TUSA u10 Barcelona
  SCUR Strikers USA/MP U10 Galaxy
  USA/MP U10 Impact XL 05 Elite Rangers
Under 10 Boys 2nd Division 8v8Under 10 Boys 3rd Division 8v8Under 10 Boys 4th Division 8v8
CASL NOTTINGHAM FOREST CASL TIMBERS 05 Bulls Boys Red
DSC 05 Team A2 Coast 05 Red South CASL MANCHESTER CITY
SSA Savannah United 05/06 Premier HH 05 Boys Black Coast 05 Black
Storm SA '05 Boys Black Sav TUSA u10 Liverpool DSC 05 Boys C1
TUSA u10 Arsenal  SSA Savannah United 05/06 Blue
USA/MP U10 Union  Tuzos U10
Under 11 Girls 1st DivisionUnder 11 Girls 2nd DivisionUnder 11 Girls 3rd Division
04 CASL North Red CASL FURY G ACS Orange G
PISA Hurricanes U11G - White Coast 04G Red Cainhoy Neonlights
SC Bulls 04 Girls JUSA Pride White G LNSC University Legacy G
SSA Savannah United 04/05 Premier SSA Hilton Head 04 Girls PISA Hurricanes U11G - RED
TFCA Cam 04 Navy G Storm SA '05G Black SCUFC 04G Black
TUSA Wakefc Breakers G TFCA Cam Red G USA/MP U11 Freedom
Under 11 Girls 4th DivisionUnder 11 Girls 5th DivisionUnder 11 Boys 1st Division
CASL WF UNITED BLACK G Carolina SC Cosmos Girls 04 TUSA Barcelona
CASL WF UNITED RED G Coast 04G Black CASL White North
MHAA Poison Ivy G GUSA 05 Stars Girls DSC 04 Boys A1
SC Bulls 04 Girls Black TUSA Spirit GCAA Clevelandutd Shockers
SSA Savannah United 04/05 Blue United Soccer Club Lady Storms SCUFC 04 Boys Blue
Wilmington Hammerheads FC Red Stars XL 04 Select Flash G TFCA Cam 04 Navy
   Tfca Cam Red
   XL 04 Elite Rangers
Under 11 Boys 2nd DivisionUnder 11 Boys 3rd DivisionUnder 11 Boys 4th Division
Augusta Arsenal Blue 04 TUSA Arsenal CASL AMBUSH
Bulls 04 Boys Red Cainhoy Titans Coast 04 Red
SSA Savannah United 04/05 Premier DSC 04 Pool A Team 2 PTFC White
Storm SA 04 boys Black PTFC Black SSA Savannah United 04/05 Blue
USA/MP U11 Revolution SSC U11 Boys White USA/MP U11 Fire
Wilmington United XL 04 Elite Rangers Blue USA/MP U11 Impact
Under 11 Boys 5th DivisionUnder 11 Boys 6th DivisionUnder 11 Boys 7th Division
BUFC 04B Storm Augusta Arsenal Green DISA City
CASL Grey Cainhoy Union JUSA United White
JUSA United Red OCSA Coastal Crew Liverpool FCA SC Fowler 04 Boys
PISA Hurricanes U11B SSA '04 Boys Blue Hilton Head LNSC Lincoln County Vapor
SSC U11 Boys Blue TFCA Cam White SCUFC 04 Boys Green
TFCA Dch Red TUSA Juventus TFCA Cam Green
Under 11 Boys 8th DivisionUnder 11 Boys 9th DivisionUnder 12 Girls 1st Division
CASL CRUSHERS Carolina SC Cosmos BUFC 03G Flash
Coast 04 Black DSC 04B2 FCCA Green G
MHS Elite Black GUSA Revolution GUSA White G
SCUFC 04 Boys Black LCSA Strikers 06B Red LNSC Lincoln CO Legends G
SCUFC 04 Boys Royal Liverpool FCA 04 Liddell PISA Hurricanes U12G
XL 04 Select Rapids LNSC University Vipers TFCA Dch Navy G
  SSA Savannah United 04/05 White 
  United Soccer Club 
Under 12 Girls 2nd DivisionUnder 12 Girls 3rd DivisionUnder 12 Girls 4th Division
CASL Ladies White g U12 BUFC Hurricanes CASL HUSTLE FC G
DSC 03 Pool B CASL WF UNITED WHITE G GA-SC Bulls 03 Girls Black
GCAA Cleveland Utd Lightning G LNSC University Legacy G GUSA STARS G
GUSA Celtic G OCSA Coastal Crew G LCGSA Cyclones
SSC 04 Girls White Savannah Storm girls 03 Black MHS Lady Gators 03/04
TFCA Ral Navy G Sumter '03 Voodoo Dolls SCUFC 03 Girls Grey
  WHYFC Ladies Gold G TUSA Comets U12G
  Wilmington United USA/MP 22 Classic
Under 12 Boys 1st DivisionUnder 12 Boys 2nd DivisionUnder 12 Boys 3rd Division
BUFC 03B Legends CASL White South CASL Grey
CASL White North CFSC Hammerheads Gold CASL PREDATORS
LNSC HV Claymores Charlotte Eagles 03 DSC 03 Boys C1
OCSA Coastal Crew PISA Hurricanes U12B GUSA Chelsea
TFCA Cam Red TFCA Cam White Wake FC Chelsea
XL 03 Elite Rangers XL 03 Elite Rangers Blue XL 03 Select Crew
Under 12 Boys 4th DivisionUnder 12 Boys 5th DivisionUnder 12 Boys 6th Division
03 GUSA Celtic CASL RAIDERS 03 Bulls Boys Black
Coast 03 Black GCAA Cleveland United Impact CASL HORNETS
SSA '03 Boys Blue Savannah LCSA Strikers 05 Red CASL WF UNITED BLUE
TFCA Cam Orange TFCA Cam Green DISA Fire
  TUSA Sevilla GUSC U12
  USA/MP 22 Classic MHS Gators 03/04
Under 12 Boys 7th Division  
CASL Thunder  
Coast 03 White South  
CUSC Cyclones  
PUFC 03 Boys Blue  
SC Bulls 03 Bulls Boys White  
XL 03 Select Revolution  
© 2018 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy