MENU
Contact Event
Event Tasks
My Account
Login to view your account
Soccer in college
Colleges
Tournaments
Leagues
Teams
Athletes
USA Rank
How USA Rank works
View Rankings
SincSports
Sinc My Team
Upcoming Events
Promote Your Event
Help & Support
Searchable Help
Contact Us
Home
Register
Schedules
Schedules
Information
Overview
Documents
Team Documents
Check In
Teams
Accepted Teams
Messaging
Log In / Sign Up
People Search
Event Search
USA Rank ID
Search
Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
Accepted Teams
Under 10 Girls
7v7 Girls Division
Under 10 Boys
Blount United 2010 Girls Hawkins
2010 Genesis Lady Hawks
Blount United 2011 Hammers Blue
AYSO R124 2009/10 Girls
JCFC 2009 Boys
AYSO R124 2010/11 Girls
Blount United 2009G
Crossfire EX
Emerald Force 09 Lazio
Emerald Force 10 Chelsea
Emerald Force 10 Monaco
Emerald Force 11 Everton
Genesis Girls Soccer Lady Hawks
JCFC 2010 Girls
KFC Dortmund 2010G
Knoxville FC Crush 09G AC Milan
Knoxville FC Crush 09G Roma
LSC 09G
SCOR 09 Girls
SMSA Starz 09/10
Tri-Cities United 09/10 Girls
7v7 Boys Division
Under 12 Girls
9v9 Girls Division
AYSO 279 09B
CKY Storm 08 Girls White
All-In FC 07/08 Girls
AYSO R124 2009 Boys
USA North 08G Premier
AYSO United 07G Phoenixes
AYSO R124 2010 Boys
BUSC '08 Lady Hammers
AYSO United 09B Gray-Davis
Emerald Force 08 Rovers
BUSC BOYS BLUE '18
Emerald Force 09 Tottenham
Emerald Force 09 Manchester City
FC Alliance 08 Girls Black I
Emerald Force 09B
JCFC 08 Girls
Emerald Force 10 LA Galaxy
Knoxville FC Crush 08G Stoke City
Greeneville Junior Galaxy 2
Knoxville FC Crush 08G Tottenham
JCFC 2010 Boys
KSA 08 Girls
KFC Crush 09B Fiorentina
SCOR 08 Lady Wildcats
KFC Crush 10B Bayern Munich
Tri-Cities United Soccer Club 08 Girls Select
Knoxville FC Crush 10 Schlake
Wildfire
LSC Lions 09B
LSC Lions White 09B
SCOR 09 Boys
SMSA Starz 10
Tri-Cities United 09 Boys Kaba
Tri-Cities United Soccer Club 09 Boys Operta
Warriors
Under 12 Boys
9v9 Boys Division
11v11 Boys Division
Aris FC 08B
Arsenal AYSO128
Emerald Force 05 Rangers
Emerald Force Lonsdale
AYSO R124 08 B
Emerald Force 06 Barcelona
GSA North 08 Crew
AYSO United 07B
Emerald Force 06 Bavarians
GSA South 08B Benfica
AYSO United North
Emerald Force 07 Atletico
Kings Hammer Academy Kha 08 Red
BUSC 07B
GSA Galaxy 05 Green
Oldham SC '08b White
BUSC 08 Hammers
GSA Galaxy 05 Select
BUSC 08 Hammers 2
Hearts 04 Boys
Chargers (Gouge)
Knoxville FC Crush Elite O5B
Emerald 07 Timbers
KUSA 05B Liberty
Emerald Force '07 Union
LSC Scorpions 04B
Emerald Force 07 Leicester City
LSC Tribe 06B
Emerald Force 08 Liverpool
MFFC 06B Premier
Emerald Force 08 Newcastle
SCOR 06 Boys
Emerald Force 08 Revolution
Tri-Cities United 05 Boys Premier
FC ALLIANCE 08B BLACK
Tri-Cities United 06 Boys
Greeneville Galaxy
Tri-Cities United Soccer Club 07 Boys Select
JCFC 07 Boys
KFC Crush 08B Liverpool
KFC Crush 08B Everton
KFC Crush 09B Inter Milan
Knoxville FC Crush 07B Valencia Elite
KSA 07 boys
KSA 08 boys
Renegades of Loudon, TN
SCOR 07
SMSA Starz 07
SMSA Starz 08/09
Tri-Cities United Soccer Club 08 Boys Select
Under 17 Girls
11v11 Girls Division
CKY Storm 02 Girls White
All-In FC 05G
Knoxville FC Crush Premier 02G
All-In FC TN 01/02 Girls
All-In FC TN 03/04 Girls
AYSO UNITED 06 GIRLS
Busc '06 Lady Hammers
Emerald Force 02 Chivas
Emerald Force 03 Santos
Emerald Force 03 Veracruz
Emerald Force 04 United
Emerald Force 05 Fire
Emerald Force 06G Sevilla
Emerald Force 07 Breakers
FC Alliance 07 Girls Pre ECNL
Girls All-Stars
Knoxville FC Crush 07G Dynamo
LSC Lady Force 02G
LSC Lady Revolution 05G
MFFC 02G Premier
Pallin/Roberts United West
SCOR United 05-06
SMSA 01 Girls
SMSA 05 Girls
Soccer
SINC Content Manager