Accepted Teams

   
Under 15 Boys PredatorUnder 15 Boys XUnder 15 Boys Nemeziz
Arkansas United 04B NAVY 04 Lobos Rush Premier 04 Lobos Rush Elite
BUSA 04 Boys AR REAL 04 Gold 04/05 Lobos Rush Elite Copa
Everest 04 Boys NPL Atletico Flames Maroon ASA 04/03b Black
Germantown Legends 04 Black Eagle Express 04 Boys Red Bartlett SC 04B
Kentucky Fire Jrs Red B04 KHA 04 Blue BUSA 04 Premier Boys
Memphis FC 04 Boys Blue Midtown SC 04 Cincinnati West Cwsc Academy Elite 04b
Oefc 04 Boys East Soccer Ole 04 Gold KHA 04B Grey
Tudela FC 04 Boys Elite Showcase USC 04 Boys Premier Memphis FC 04 Boys Red
Under 16 Boys PredatorUnder 16 Boys X BlueUnder 16 Boys X Red
Everest Premier Everest 03 Boys Npl Atletico Flames 03B 03 Boys Showcase
Germantown Legends 03 Black BUSA 03B KHA 03B Blue
Kentucky Fire Juniors 03 Prem Red CSC 03 Boys MS Rush 03B Elite
MS Rush 03B Premier Gateway Rush United Boys 2003 TUSC 03B Blue
NFC 03B Gold Liverpool FC Ia-mi 03 Fowler 
Rise SC 03b Elite I Memphis FC 03 Blue 
Stones River FC 2003 Black NUSA 03B Maroon 
USC 03 Boys Premier Sporting Springfield 03 Sevilla 
Under 16 Boys NemezizUnder 17 Boys PredatorUnder 17 Boys X Blue
02/03 Lobos Rush Select KSA 02B Bartlett SC 02B Blue
AR United 03B Black Memphis FC 02 Blue Bluegrass SC 02 Boys
KHA 03B Grey NFC 02B Navy busa 01 premier
MFCY 03 Revolution Rise SC 02B Elite 1 C CKY Storm 02 Boys White
Stones River FC 2003 Red SLSG Premier White 2002 Eagle Express 02 Boys Red
Stones River FC 2003 White Southern Premier Soccer 2002 Boys Galaxy 02 Black
  Sporting Springfield 02 Australia Indiana Fire Juniors 02b (1) Red
  United Capital City United CC 2002b Red SLSG Gold 2002
Under 17 Boys X RedUnder 17 Boys NemezizUnder 18 Boys Predator
KHA 02B Blue 02/03 White Team 01 Italy
SLSG Red 2002 Aris FC U17 Boys Gateway Rush 2001 Boys United
Southern Premier Soccer 01/02 Boys Green CSC 02 Boys Indiana Fire Juniors 01b (1) Red
Steamers 02 Black II Indiana Fire Juniors 02b (2) White KSA 01B
  KHA 02B Grey Memphis FC 01
  Memphis FC 02 Red NFC 01B Navy
  Metro East Legacy 2002 Elite NFC 02B Gold
  MFCY 02/03B Revolution TUSC 01B Red
Under 18 Boys XUnder 18 Boys NemezizUnder 19 Boys Predator
01 Lobos Rush Elite 01 B Black 00 Lobos Rush Premier
CKY Storm 01 Boys White Pride Soccer Club 2001-2004 Everest Premier SC Everest 00 Boys
KFJ Premier Red 01B SCSA Falcons 01B Indiana Fire Jrs 00B Red
KHA 01 Blue United Soccer Force Kentucky Fire Jrs 00 Premier Red
NUSA 01B Maroon  Pumas FC Pumas 00
Steamers 01 Black II  RAD 00 Boys Gold
Under 19 Boys XUnder 19 Boys Nemeziz 
Aris FC 00B Black 00/01 White Boys 
Atletico Flames U19 All In FC 00 Boys 
BUSA 00/01 Boys BSC 00/01 
ECNL Composite Boys CSC 00 Boys 
Kolping Moore ESS LA United 00 
KSA 00B Germantown Legends HS Black 
Midtown SC NUSA-MIDDLE TN UNITED 00/01 
  Sherwood Raptors 
© 2018 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy