Accepted Teams

   
U15 Girls RedU15 Girls WhiteU16 Girls Red
Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue Augusta Arsenal 02 Gold Atlanta Fire 2001 ECNL
CFC Red Star 02 Elite DSC 02 Lady Gold DSC 01G Revolution Premier
DSC 02G Revolution Premier FC Dallas Tri 02G Premier GSA 01 ECNL
GSA ECNL 02 GSA 02 Girls Red Palm Beach Soccer Academy 2001 Girls
  Kendall SC 2002 White 
  TSC02 Elite 
U16 Girls WhiteU16 Girls BlackU16 Girls Blue
AFC Lightning '01 Gold Alliance Cincinnati Elite Gold AFU 2001 Elite White
GSA 01 Red Augusta Arsenal 01 Gold GSA 01 White
Lakeland Futbol 01 Girls Black FC Dallas TRI 01G Premier SCU 2001 Girls Travel
Tampa Bay United Elite 01 Kendall SC 2001 
U17 Girls RedU17 Girls WhiteU17 Girls Black
GA RUSH 00 ELITE Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue DSC 00G Revolution Premier
JIYSC 00G Red Atlanta Fire 2000 Elite FC Alliance 00G TSL2
NTH TopHat 00 Gold CFCA 2000 Elite Rush 00 Girls
WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 00G ELITE BRANDON Tampa Bay United Premier West Girls 00 
U17 Girls BlueU17 Girls SilverU19 Girls Red
Concorde Fire South 00 Black 2000 Elite Orange Concorde Fire South Elite
Gulf Coast Texans 00 Girls DSC 00G Revolution White FC Alliance 98G Black
Lady Chiefs Premier 00 GSA 00 Red FC SARASOTA 99/00 GIRLS BLUE
LSA Sharks Select Navy 00 TSC 00 Elite Florida Rush 99G
U19 Girls WhiteU19 Girls BlackU19 Girls Gold
AASC Arsenal Gunners 98 Gold FC Dallas Tri 00 Girls Premier Atlanta Fire 98/99 Elite Black
Crush '99 Lyon Florida Rush U19 Lady Phantoms 99
DSC 98G Revolution Premier GSA U18 Composite NTH Tophat 99 Navy
Kendall United 99 Blue SSA Chelsea 99G Elite RAD Matadors
U19 Girls SilverU19 Girls BronzeU19 Girls Platinum
Florida Fire Juniors 98 Premier Alliance Cincinnati 1999 Elite Blue Athens United 99 Gold
Georgia FC 98 Elite Augusta Arsenal 99 Gold Galaxy Select
Lady Chiefs 99 Premier Braden River SC 98 Girls Rage Premier TSC 98 Elite
Liverpool IA-SC 98 Neal  
U19 Girls Copper  
Concorde Fire South Black  
Georgia FC 99 Girls Classic Athena  
Impact SC 99G Premier  
© 2018 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy