Accepted Teams

   
2011 Girls Gold DivisionUnder 10 Boys2011 Boys Gold Division
Ascension Flight Academy 11G Gray Ascension Flight Academy Boys 2012 White Ascension Flight 11B Academy Gray
Ascension Flight Academy 11G White  Ascension Flight Academy 12B Blue
Lady Wolfpack FC  Ascension Flight Academy 12B Grey
MYB / Coquille Rec 10UG  SYSC 11B Green LSAP
   SYSC 11B Volt LSAP
2010 Girls Gold Division2010 Boys Gold Division2009 Girls Gold Division
Ascension Flight 10/09G LeBlanc Ascension Flight 10/09B Barrow Ascension Flight 09G Blue
Ascension Flight 10/09G Sage Ascension Flight 10/09B Broussard Madisonville United 09G
Ascension Flight 10G Blue Ascension Flight 10B Gray NOLA Jesters 09G
Ascension Flight Academy 11G Blue Ascension Flight 11B Academy Blue PSC 09/10/11G
Thibodaux TSA UNITED GU11  SYSC 09G Green
   Thibodaux United 2009G
2009 Boys Gold Division2009 Boys Silver Division2007 Girls Gold Division
Ascension Flight 09B Blue Ascension Flight 09B Gray Ascension Flight 08G Blue
Ascension Flight 10B Blue LFC Grey HTSA Ladyhawks 08
Covington FC Hurricanes 09 Boys Monaco Jr. NOLA Jesters 07/08G Green
Lafourche Legacy 09B SSC 09/10B - Hurricanes PSC 07/08G
Thibodaux United BU12 Vermilion Thunder 
2007 Girls Silver Division2007 Boys Gold Division2007 Boys Silver Division
07-09 Legacy Girls Ascension Flight 07B Blue Ascension Flight 07B Gray
Ascension Flight 07G Gray Ascension Flight 08B Blue Ascension Flight 08-06B Breazeale
Ascension Flight 08-06G Sage New Orleans Jesters 07 Purple Lafourche Legacy 07/08
   Lakers Select 07 Boys
   St. Charles 08 Juventus
   Vermilion Boom
   Vermilion Surge
2006 Girls Gold Division2006 Girls Silver Division2006 Boys Gold Division
Ascension Flight 04G Grey Flying Squirrels Covington FC Thunder 06/07B
Ascension Flight 06G Blue SWLA Alliance White Legacy 06B
Ascension Flight 07G Blue Vermilion United PSC 06B
   Vermilion Impact
2005 Boys Gold Division  
Ascension Flight 06B Blue  
LSC 05B Legacy  
Phoenix Fire SC  
PSC 05B  
© 2021 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy