Accepted Teams

   
Under 9 Girls DivisionUnder 9 Boys DivisionUnder 10 Girls Division
CSC 10 Girls Maroon 10 Lobos Rush Desoto Bartlett SC 09G
Girls U9 2010 NFC U9 Boys Gold Nelson Elite 09 girls
TSC 2010 Girls Elite Blue NFC U9 Boys White NFC 09G Gold
TSC 2010 Girls Elite White SFC U9 Select NFC 09G White
  Smyrna SC 10B Red-I SKY Academy G09 Blue
  Smyrna SC 10B Red-II Smyrna SC 09/10G 1
   Stones River FC 2009 Black
   WC St. Louis Adidas2
Under 10 Boys First DivisionUnder 10 Boys Second DivisionUnder 11 Girls Division
ISC 09 Elite 09 Lobos Rush Desoto Kolping SC Orange G08
NFC '09 Gold NFC 09B White NFC 08G White
Smyrna SC 09B-I SKY Academy B09 Blue NFC MFCY 08G Storm
TSC 09B North Elite TSC 09B North Select Smyrna 08 Red
TSC 09B Premier Showcase TSC 09B South Elite Stones River FC 2008 Red
TSC 09B South Premier Nike  USA North 08G Premier
Under 11 Boys First DivisionUnder 11 Boys Second DivisionUnder 11 Boys Third Division
All-In FC TN 08/10 Boys 08 Lobos Rush Desoto REAL NASHVILLE SC
FC ALLIANCE 08B BLACK CFC Arsenal 08B Tennessee Alliance 08 Boys
Inter boy soccer club elite NFC 2008 Boys Navy TSC 08 North Nike
NFC 2008 Boys Gold TSC 08 North Select TSC 08B South Blue
Smyrna Soccer Club 08B 1  TSC 08B South White
TSC 08 North Elite  
TSC 08B South Premier  
Under 12 Girls First DivisionUnder 12 Boys First DivisionUnder 12 Boys Second Division
Aris FC u12 Red International Isc 07 Elite All-In FC TN 07 Boys
CSC 07 Girls Mo Rush 2007B Nero NFC 07B White
Smyrna Soccer Club 2007 Girls 1 NFC 07B Gold Nomads 2007/2008 Boys
Smyrna Soccer Club 2007 Girls 2 SSC07 White TSC 07B Swoosh
Sweden-07G TSC South Elite TSC 07B Tiempo
TSC 07 Girls Nike  TSC Lightning 07
TSC 07 Girls Swoosh  
TSC 07 Girls Vapor  
Under 13 Girls DivisionUnder 13 Boys DivisionUnder 14 Girls Division
Belgium-06G All-In FC TN 06 Boys ARIS FC 05G
Nationals Dickson Futbol Club Italy-05G
NFC MFCY 06G Storm FC Kentucky 2006 Boys Knoxville FC Crush 05G Premier
Total Futbol Academy Tfa Premier Inter Elite U13 Kolping SC White G05
TSC 06G Showcase NFC 06B Gold Lou Fusz SC Wayland/Senter 05
  TSC 07B Showcase NFC 05G White
   Signal Mountain Storm 05, Thunderbolt
   TSC 05G Premier
Under 14 Boys First DivisionUnder 14 Boys Second DivisionUnder 14/15 Girls Division
All-In FC TN 05 Boys AISSA-SEA Chattanooga FC 05 Premier Girls
Germantown Legends 05 White NFC 05B Dynamo Fusion
Music City Fc Pachuca 05 Redoubt Generals 05 Blue NFC 05G Fury
Tennessee SC 2005 Showcase TSC 05B Premier NFC 05G Gold
  TSC United 05 Tennill/Fundoukos White
  WHSC 05 Wolves 
Under 15 Boys DivisionUnder 16 Boys DivisionUnder 17 Boys Division
Hoover Phantoms 2004 Blue MFCY 03 Revolution CFFC 02
ISC 04/05 NFC 04B Gold Chattanooga FC 02/03 Boys Elite II
Nashville FC 04 Navy Rampage SC 03/04 Boys ISC 02 Elite
Southern Premier Soccer 04 Boys REAL NASHVILLE SC NFC 02B Navy
   TSC 02B Showcase
Under 18/19 Boys Division  
Arsenal 18U  
Knights 01/02  
NFC 01B Gray  
Storm 00 Boys