Accepted Teams

Click any team name, then click the STAFF icon for team contact information.
   
Under 12 GirlsUnder 12 BoysUnder 13 Girls
CRUSA FC Bucks 08G North CRUSA FC Bucks Celtic 1776 United FC 2007 Girls
CSSC Lady Gunners 08 FC Brandywine 08B Elite Buckingham United Blue 2007
FC Dallastown 08G Black (Extreme) (FCD) FC Delco Pre-ECNL '08 HVAA Thunder
HSC 08 Elite Girls FC Europa 08 Boys Premier KA 2007 Girls - Blue
Hulmeville Lightning Hunter Hustle Keystone FC Premier 07G
Keystone FC Premier 08G KA 2008 Boys - Blue Lancaster Elite 07 Fury
NUU 08F Valor (NUU) Keystone FC Premier 08B LMSC Owls
Penn FC 2008f Black Lionville Chargers NUU 07F Strikers (NUU)
Upper Dublin Raptors Black '08 LMSC 08 Bobcats PA Classics Elite Blue 07 F
WMUSA Girls United '08 PA Classics Elite Blue 08 M PA Rush 2007 Girls
  PA Rush Nero 2008 Boys Penn Fusion SA 07G PFLV (Weitzman)
  Penn FC 2008M Black East (PFCY) Penn Fusion SA 07G Predators
  Penn Fusion SA 08 Predators Reading Rage '07 Press
  Philadelphia Ukrainian Nat'ls 08 Red 
  Springfield SC 08 Azzurri 
  Upper Dublin Dragons Black '08 
  Warrington FC Red (WSC) 
  WSC Galaxy 08 (WAR) 
Under 13 BoysUnder 14 GirlsUnder 14 Boys
Buckingham United Blue 2007 1776 United FC 06 Girls BSC 2006 Eagles
CASA 2007M Arsenal Buckingham United Blue 2006 Buckingham United Blue 2006
ECS Juniors 07 Volt FC Europa 06 Girls Elite CASA 2006M Elite
Enco '07 Boys Red Hershey SC 2006 G Elite (HER) FC Delco Dortmund '06
FC Europa 07 Boys Premier HSC 2006 Elite Girls FC Europa 06 Boys Premier
FCUSA Philadelphia 2007 Black Hulmeville Force FC Providence Predators
Haverford 2007b Elite Keystone FC Elite 06G HSC 06 ELITE Boys
Hulmeville United Juniors Methacton 2006 Girls Blue Crush Hulmeville Attack
KA 2007 Boys - Black NUU 06F Wave (NUU) KA 2006 Boys - Blue
Keystone FC Elite 07B PA Rush 2006 Girls Lionville Vipers
LNUSC 07B Fury Patriot FC 2006G Red (PFC) LMSC Mayhem
PA Classics Elite Blue 07 M Penn Fusion SA 06G PFLV (Weitzman) Lower Mac United 06 (LMY)
PASC Raptors Penn Fusion SA 06G Predators PA Classics Elite Green 06 M
Penn FC 2007m Blue Penn Fusion SA 06G United PA Dominion 06 Boys
Penn Fusion SA 07 Predators Boys Philadelphia Ukrainian Nat'ls 06 Red PASC Dynamite
Philadelphia Ukrainian Nat'ls 07 Red Phoenix First German 2006 Girls Penn FC 2006m Black
PMG Raptors 07/08 (PMG) Reading Rage '06 Marta Penn Fusion SA 06 Predators
Quaker Elite 07B Gold (Quaker)  Philadelphia Ukrainian Nat'ls 06 Red
Reading Rage '07 Pogba  Reading Rage '06 Neymar
RSC 2007 B Samba  STM United Sixers
SCCSA Dragons '07  VE 06B Kanoniere
Triboro SC Blue Eagles Farrag 07b  Warrington FC Force (WSC)
Upper Dublin Comets Black '07 (UDS)  WMUSA Boys Premier White '06
VE 07B Mountaineers  
WMUSA Boys Premier White '07  
Under 15 GirlsUnder 15 BoysUnder 16 Girls
CRUSA FC Bucks Surge FC Ballyhoo 05B Black CRUSA FC Bucks Rebels
East Penn Knights 05G FC Delco Dortmund '05 FCUSA Philadelphia 2004 Green
FC Providence Rampage 05g FC Revolution Gunners 05b Iron Valley United Thorns '04
FC Revolution Liberty 05g Fox Chase United Jr's LMSC Reign
FCUSA Philadelphia 2005 Black Harleysville FC 05 Boys Ready LNUSC Crushers
HMMS-Eagle FC Crew '05 Horsham Heat PA Classics Elite Green 04 F
HSC 05 Elite Girls Hulmeville Dortmund PA Rush Nero Blue 2004 Girls
Hulmeville Heat KA 2005 Boys - Black PASC Vipers
KA 2005 Girls - Blue Keystone FC Premier 05B Patriot FC 2004G Red (PFC)
Keystone FC Premier 05G LMSC Hawks Penn FC 2004f Crush
Lancaster Elite 05 Sprinters Nitro 05 Elite Volt Penn Fusion SA 04G Predators
Penn AC Freedom '05 NUU 05 Adrenaline (NUU) SCCSA Dragons '04
Penn Alliance Select 05F Elite PA Classics Elite Blue 05 M 
Penn Fusion SA 05G Predators PA Rush Nero 2005 Boys 
Philadelphia Ukrainian Nat'ls 05 Red Penn FC 2005m Black 
  Penn Fusion SA 05 Predators 
  Philadelphia Ukrainian Nat'ls 05 Red 
  Phoenixville '05 Boys Black 
  PSA 05 Elite 
  RSC 2005 B Samba 
  WMUSA Boys United '05 
  YMS 2005 Boys Generals 
Under 16 BoysUnder 17 GirlsUnder 17 Boys
Buckingham United Premier 2004 (CBA) ACFCSA Manchester United 03 Newton Coventry 03b Barca
CRUSA FC Bucks Force Enco '03 Girls Red CRUSA FC Bucks 03 Revolution
FCUSA Philadelphia 2004 Black FC Europa 03 Girls Elite FC Ballyhoo 03B White
Hershey SC 2004 B Elite (HER) Hulmeville Hot Shots FC Delco Barca '03
KA 2004 Boys - Black LMSC 03G Cyclones FC Europa 03 Boys Elite
LMSC Ambush Montgomery United 03G Fury FPA Premier Boys 03
LNUSC 04 Avengers NUU 03F Lady Cannons KA 2003 Boys - Black
LVU 04 Boys Blue NUU 03F Lady Rockets (NUU) Keystone FC Elite 03B
Methacton 2004 Boys Blue Demons PA Classics Elite Blue 03 F Lionville Hammers
Montgomery United 04B Union Penn FC 2003f Liberty LVU 03 Boys Blue
NUU 04 Collision Penn Fusion SA 03G United Montgomery United 03 Barca
NUU 04 Crew PSA 03 Girls Elite NUU 03 Vipers (NUU)
PA Classics Elite Green 04 M Sting PA 03/04 Canevari PA Classics Elite Green 03 M
PA Dominion 04 Boys Reserves  Penn FC 2003m Hurricanes
PASC 04B United  Penn Fusion SA 03 Predators
Penn FC 2004m Black  Philadelphia Ukrainian Nat'ls 03 Red
Philadelphia Ukrainian Nat'ls 04 Red  SCCSA Dragons '03
SCCSA Dragons '04  Upper Moreland North (UMO)
Titans FC PA 04b Schroettner  VE Klinsmann
VE 04B Gunners  WMUSA Boys Premier White '03
WMUSA Boys United '04  
YMS 2004b Premier Thunder NL Edp  
Under 18 GirlsUnder 18 Boys 
Donegal Lightning 02G CRUSA FC Bucks Storm 
FC Amity Twisters '02 (AAC) FC Ballyhoo 02B Black 
HVAA Independence FC Revolution United 02b 
Montgomery United 02g HMMS-Eagle FC Force 02 
Patriot FC 2002G Red Lancaster Elite 02 Riptide 
Penn United Force FC Crew 2002g Liberty FC 02 
VE Hertha PA Classics Elite Green 02 M 
WLUSC 2002G PASC Red Devils 
  Penn Academy Celtic FC 02b 
  Penn FC 2002m Stormrunners 
  Philadelphia Ukrainian Nat'ls 02 Red 
  PSC Coppa 02 
  RTSC 2002 
  WLUSC 2002B Raptors Black 
© 2020 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy