Participating Teams

Click any team name, then click the STAFF icon for team contact information.
   
Under 12 GirlsUnder 12 BoysUnder 13 Girls
FC Europa Girls 2006 Boyertown Arsenal Boys 2006 1776 United Girls 2005
Continental Barca Girls 2006 Buckingham United Blue 2006 Continental Barca Girls 2005
CRUSA FC Bucks Cyclones Girls 2006 CASA Boys 2006 CRUSA FC Bucks Surge Girls 2005
ENCO Girls 2006 Continental Juventus Boys 2006 FC Ballyhoo Girls Black 2005
FC Revolution Girls Red 2006 Electric City Shock Jr Volts Boys 2006 FC Revolution Liberty Girls 2005
Haverford Rockets Girls 2006 FC Ballyhoo Boys Black 2006 Haverford Elite Girls 2005
Hulmeville Force Girls 2006 FC Europa Boys 2006 HMMS Girls 2005
Keystone Premier Girls 2006 Hulmeville Attack Boys 2006 Hulmeville Heat Girls 2005
LDC United Lazers Girls 2006 Hunter 62 Blues Boys 2006 Lower Merion Rage Girls 2005
LVU Girls 2006 Keystone Premier Boys 2006 Malvern United Girls 2005
Montgomery United Milan Girls 2006 LDC United Revolution Boys 2006 Manheim Township Elite Girls Blue 2005
Patriot Girls Red 2006 PA Rush Boys 2006 PA Classics Elite Girls 2005
Penn Fusion Predators Girls 2006 Penn Fusion Predators Boys 2006 PA Rush Nero Girls 2005
Penn Legacy Girls Black 2006 Penn Legacy Boys Black 2006 Penn Fusion United Girls 2005
Ukrainian Nationals Girls Red 2006 PSC Coppa Falcons Boys 2006 Upper Dublin Sky Girls Black 2005
Yardley Makefield Freedom Girls 2006 Springfield Boys 2006 
  West-Mont United Boys 2006 
  Western Lehigh Fire 06 
Under 13 BoysUnder 14 GirlsUnder 14 Boys
1776 United Boys 2005 Keystone Premier Girls 2004 FC Europa Boys 2004
ACFC Nottingham Forest Boys 2005 FC Bucks Rebels Girls 2004 1776 United Boys 2004
Continental Barca Boys 2005 Haverford Elite Girls 2004 Capital Area Boys 2004
Continental Dortmund Boys 2005 LDC Crush Girls 2004 Central Bucks Boys 2004
Coventry FC Hotspurs Boys 2005 LDC Sting Girls 2004 Central Susquehanna Collision Boys 2004
Electric City Shock Jr Volt Boys 2005 Lower Merion Sochers Girls2004 Continental FC 04B Barca
Fairmount United Philly Boys White 2005 Montgomery United Girls 2004 Continental FC 04B Dortmund
FC Europa Elite Boys 2005 North Union Storm Girls 2004 Danubia Eagles Boys 2004
FC Revolution Gunners Boys 2005 PA Rush Girls 2004 FC Revolution Sidekicks Boys 2004
FCUSA Boys Black 2005 Patriot Girls 2004 LDC United Spartans Boys 2004
Fox Chase United Juniors Boys 2005 Penn Fusion Soccer Academy - Predat Lehigh Valley United FC - LVU 2004
HMMS Boys 2005 Penn Fusion Soccer Academy - United Lower Merion Ambush Boys 2004
LDC Irons Boys 2005 Penn Legacy Girls Black 2004 Manheim Township Elite Boys Blue 2004
Lower Merion Sting Boys 2005 Valley Voodoo Girls 2004 Methacton United Blue Demons Boys 2004
PA Classics Elite Boys 2005  Montgomery United Union Boys 2004
PA Rush Boys 2005  Northeast Attack Boys 2004
Penn Fusion Predators Boys 2005  PA Classics Boys 2004
Penn Legacy Boys Black 2005  Parkland Area United Boys 2004
Phoenixville Fire Boys 2005  Penn Fusion Predators Boys 2004
SCCSA Dragons Boys 2005  Penn Legacy Boys Black 2004
Ukrainian Nationals Red Boys 2005  Southern Chester County Boys 2004
West-Mont United SA - United '05 -  Ukrainian Nationals Boys Red 2004
   VE Boys 2004
   West-Mont Premier Boys 2004
Under 15 GirlsUnder 15 BoysUnder 16 Girls
Central Bucks Girls 2003 1776 United Boys 2003 Abington SC Asteroids Girls 2002
FC Ballyhoo Girls Black 2003 Capital Area Boys 2003 Amity AC Twisters Girls 2002
FC Europa Girls 2003 Continental Barca Boys 2003 Buckingham United Girls 2002
Harleysville Ready Girls 2003 Continental Dortmund Boys 2003 Donegal Lightning Girls 2002
Haverford Elite Girls 2003 Coventry Barca Boys 2003 FC Ballyhoo Girls Black 2002
HMMS Girls 2003 CRUSA FC Bucks Revolution Boys 2003 Lansing Knights Youth Org. Girls 2002
Hulmeville Hot Shots Girls 2003 FC Ballyhoo Boys Black 2003 Montgomery United SC Girls 2002
Keystone FC Ertz Girls 2003 FC Ballyhoo Boys White 2003 PA Classics Elite Girls Green 2002
Manchester United Girls 2003 FC Europa Boys 2003 Panthers United SA Girls 2002
North Union United Lady Girls 2003 Haverford SC Elite Boys 2003 Parkland Area SC Force Girls 2002
PA Rush Girls 2003 HMMS Boys 2003 Penn Legacy Girls Black 2002
Panthers United Girls 2003 Hunter Cosmos Boys 2003 Pennsylvania Soccer Academy Girls 2002
Patriot FC Girls Red 2003 Keystone Premier Boys 2003 Rage United SC Xtreme Girls 2002
Penn Fusion United Girls 2003 LDC Warriors Boys 2003 Ukrainian Nationals Girls Red 2002
Penn Legacy Girls Black 2003 Lehigh Valley Boys 2003 Vereinigung Erzgebirge SC Girls 2002
Pennridge Yellowjackets Girls 2003 Lionville Hammers Boys 2003 Warrington SC Wildcats Girls 2002
Pennsylvania Soccer Academy 03Elite Lower Merion Dynamo Boys 2003 Western Lehigh Steel 02
Quakertown Strikers Strong Girls 2003 Montgomery United Barca Boys 2003 Yardley Makefield Soccer Heat Girls 2002
Vitesse Wonder Girls 2003 North Union United Cannons Boys 2003 
Warrington Fusion Girls 2003 North Union United Vipers Boys 2003 
Western Lehigh Strikers 03 PA Mutiny Raptors Boys Gold 2003 
  Penn Alliance Arsenal Boys 2003 
  Penn Fusion Predators Boys 2003 
  Penn Legacy Black Boys 2003 
  Radnor Premier Boys 2003 
  Southern Chester County Boys 2003 
  Ukrainian Nationals Boys Red 2003 
  Upper Moreland United Boys 2003 
  West-Mont Premier Boys White 2003 
Under 16 BoysUnder 17 GirlsUnder 17 Boys
Buckingham United Boys 2002 Hershey Elite Girls 2001 1776 United FC Boys Blue 2001
Capital Area SA Boys 2002 Montgomery United SC Bombers Girls 2001 ACFC Soccer Manchester United Boys 2001
Continental FC Barca Boys 2002 Quakertown Blue Tigers Girls 2001 Buckingham United Boys 2001
FC Bucks Storm Boys 2002 Rage United Comets Girls 2001 Continental FC Barca Boys 2001
HMMS Boys 2002 West-Mont United SA Premier Girls 2001 Council Rock United Elite Boys 2001
Lehigh Valley United FC Boys 2002  Coventry SA Union Boys 2001
Manheim Township Elite Ript Boys 2002  Deep Run Valley Classic Boys Blue 2001
Parkland Area SC Red Devils Boys 2002  FC Europa Boys 2001
Philadelphia Coppa Flash Boys 2002  FC Providence Gunners Boys 2001
Rose Tree SC Boys 2002  FC Revolution Celtic Boys 2001
Vereinigung Erzgebirge SC Boys 2002  HMMS Boys 2001
Warrington SC Ambus Boys 2002  LDC United Juventus Boys 2001
Warrington SC Rampage Boys 2002  Lebanon Valley Soccer Club Boys 2001
West-Mont United SA Premier Boys White 2002  Lighthouse SC Boys 2001
   Lititz Edge Boys 2001
   Penn Fusion Soccer Academy Boys 2001
   Penn Legacy Boys Black 2001
   Pennsylvania Soccer Academy Boys 2001
   Ukrainian Nationals Boys Red 2001
Under 18 GirlsUnder 18 Boys 
FC Revolution Storm Girls 2000 ACFC Soccer Manchester United Boys 2000 
Galaxy United Girls 2000 Horsham Soccer Union FC Boys 2000 
Southampton SA Fusion Girls 2000 LDC United Heat Boys 2000 
Southern Chester County SA Girls 2000 LDC United Volt Boys 2000 
Vereinigung Erzgebirge SC Girls 2000 Lehigh Valley United FC Boys 2000 
Waynesboro Youth SA Dynamite Girls 2000 Lighthouse SC Azzurri Boys 2000 
  Malvern United SC Rebels Boys 2000 
  Quakertown SC Blue Devils Boys 2000