Accepted Teams

   
Under 12 GirlsUnder 12 BoysUnder 13 Girls
2007 Fury - Haislip(bcel) 2007 Green(tppa) 2006 Girls Black(ecsc)
2007 Girls Preacademy(plsc) Achilles FC 2006 Girls Preacademy(plsc)
2007 Green(tppa) Baltimore Union Elite Dcst Blue Metros 06
Academy Blue 07(beth) Blue 07(beth) Elite 06(busc)
Blue 07(pot) Blue 07(gosc) Fcf '06(fred)
Dcst Blue Metros 07 Brausa United Futebol Club Blue 07(bufc) Girls 2006 - Premier Blue(sac)
Girls 2007 - Premier Blue(sac) Central 2007 - Berry(bcel) Girls 2006 Navy(psc)
MD Rush Montgomery Coyotes Blue '07g - M(mrm) DC Stoddert Blue Metros MD Rush Montgomery Blue '06g Coyotes - G(mrm)
MD Rush Montgomery Coyotes Gold '07g - C(mrm) MD United FC 2007 Premier(mufc) MD United FC 2006 Ecnl(mufc)
MD United FC 2007 Red(mufc) Next Level Ajax White Nls Athena 06 White(nls)
Opsa Magic '07(mdind) Pipeline Pre-Academy Rapids 06(beth)
  Potomac Blue Towson United Thunder(tu)
  SAC Premier Blue 
  Strikers(ccsc) 
  Takoma Revolution Blue 
Under 13 BoysUnder 14 GirlsUnder 14 Boys
2006 - J Ortiz(bcel) '05 Spirit(hfcu) 2005 - Pastore(bcel)
2006 Boys Black(ecsc) 2005 Elite - Victorio(bcel) 2005 Boys Black(ecsc)
2006 Boys(fc Usa) 2005 Girls Black(ecsc) 2005 Boys Psg(tsc)
2006 Gold(tfc) 2005 Girls Preacademy(plsc) 2005 Boys(fc Usa)
Baltimore Celtic Crawford 2005 Green(tppa) 2005 Green(tppa)
Bethesda Blue Csa 05g Warriors(csa) 2005 North - Wagner(bcel)
Blue 06(gosc) Dcst Blue Metros 05 Arundel Liverpool
Brausa United Futebol Club Blue 06(bufc) Fcf '05(fred) Bethesda Blue
CSA United Fsc Dynamite Red(fsc) Blue 05(gosc)
Csc 2006 Academy(csc) Girls 2005 - Premier Blue(sac) Blue 05(pot)
Dcst Blue Metros 06 Girls 2005 Navy(psc) Boys 2005 - Premier Blue(sac)
Fcf '06(fred) MD Rush Montgomery Blue '05g Coyotes - L(mrm) Boys 2005 - Premier White(sac)
Infantil 06(cusa) MD United FC 2005 Ecnl(mufc) Boys 2005 Navy(psc)
Maryland United ECNL Msi Girls 2005 Academy White(msi) BRAUSA Blue
MD Rush Montgomery Gray '06b Thunder - R(mrm) Rowdies 05(beth) Dcst Blue Metros 05
Next Level Ajax Rush 05g(rush) FC Frederick
Pipeline Pre-Academy Washington Capital FC 05g Blue Caps Maryland United ECNL
Potomac Blue  Next Level Ajax
Sms Scorpions Premier(smu)  Pipeline Pre-Academy
Takoma Dreamers Juventus(tapk)  Rangers Blue(olny)
TPPA Green  Sms Bombers Premier(smu)
   Waldorf SC '05 Boys - Orange(wald)
   Washington Capital Blue
Under 15 GirlsUnder 15 BoysUnder 16 Girls
2004 Elite - Oppenheimer(bcel) 2004 - Appleby(bcel) '03 Blue(hfcu)
2004 Girls Preacademy(plsc) 2004 Boys Black(ecsc) 2003 Howe(bcel)
Asa Liverpool Fciaa MD 04 Academy(asa) 2004 Boys(fc Usa) Blue 03(pot)
Csa 04g Cyclones(csa) 2004 South - Ailshie(bcel) Dcst Blue Metros 03
Csa 04g Fury(csa) Asa Pgsa Real Barza 04(asa) Elite 03(busc)
Dcst Blue Metros 04 Bethesda Blue Fcf '03(fred)
Elite 04(beth) Boys 2004 - Sac/ba Pre-academy(sac) Fsc Blast Red(fsc)
Elite 04(busc) Boys U15 Elite(bysa) Girls 2003 - Premier Blue(sac)
Fcf '04(fred) Brausa Blue Girls 2003 Navy(psc)
Fsc Firestorm Red(fsc) DC Stoddert Blue Metros Legacy 03(beth)
Girls 2004 - Premier Blue(sac) FC Frederick MD Rush Montgomery Blue '03g Rampage - P(mrm)
Girls 2004 - Premier White(sac) Green 04(beth) MD United FC 2003 Premier(mufc)
MD Rush Montgomery Blue '04g Reign - Pie(mrm) Maryland United ECNL Opsa Magic '03(mdind)
MD United FC 2004 Premier(mufc) Nls Ajax 04(nls) Select 03(busc)
Olfc Blitz 04 Black(olfc) Olney Rangers Blue Sevp Black Thunder 03(sevp)
  Pachuca Dragons 04(pach) Sms Power(smu)
  Pipeline Pre-Academy 
  Potomac Blue 
  Sevp Surge 2004(sevp) 
  Sms United(smu) 
  Tigres U15(fcmi) 
Under 16 BoysUnder 17 GirlsUnder 17 Boys
2003 Boys Preacademy(plsc) 2002 Delmont(bcel) 2002 Boys Preacademy(plsc)
2003 Boys West(plsc) 2002 Girls Black(plsc) Achilles FC 02(afc)
Asa FC Atletico Juvenil 03(asa) 2002 Girls Bunky(fc Usa) Arundel Liverpool
Asc 03 Premier Boys(alsc) 2002 Girls Palma(fc Usa) Asa FC Altetico Juvenil 02(asa)
Baltimore Bays 03(bays) 2002 Girls Preacademy(plsc) Baltimore Celtic Nesbitt
Baltimore Celtic Central Blue (thunder)(hfcu) Blue 02(beth)
Barcelona Usa MD 03b(busa) Blue 02(pot) Blue 02(pot)
Bethesda Blue Elite 02(busc) Boys 2002 - Sac/ba Pre-academy(sac)
Blue 03(gosc) Fcf '02(fred) Boys U17(bysa)
Boys U16(bysa) Freedom 02(beth) Brausa Blue
Brausa United Futebol Club Blue 03(bufc) G/2002 Black- Elite(daa) Brausa United Futebol Club Yellow 02(bufc)
Cadete(cusa) Girls 2002 - Premier Blue(sac) Dcst Blue Metros 02
Dcst Blue Metros 03 MD Rush Montgomery Blue '02g Dragons - M(mrm) FC Frederick
Elite 03(busc) MD United FC 2002 Premier(mufc) Future Monarchs
FC Frederick  Ltsc 2002 Green(ltsc)
FC USA  Maryland United ECNL
Future Monarchs  MD Rush Montgomery Blue '02b - Gomez(mrm)
HPSC Wolverines  Nls Ajax 02(nls)
Lions White 2003(laur)  Rangers Blue(olny)
Ltsc 2003 Green(ltsc)  Saint Mary’s Showcase
Maryland United ECNL  Takoma Park Friends United(tapk)
MD United FC 2003 Premier(mufc)  Washington Capital Blue
Nls Ajax 03 Red(nls)  World Class Premier 2002(wcp)
Nls Ajax 03 White(nls)  
Pachuca Dragons 03(pach)  
Pre-academy - 2003(beth)  
Rangers Blue(olny)  
SAC Premier Blue  
Shore FC Black(sfc)  
Sms Warriors(smu)  
Takoma Park Friends United - Red(tapk)  
Vipers Fc(wcfc)  
Under 18 GirlsUnder 18 BoysUnder 19 Girls
2001 Central - Moller(bcel) Baltimore Bays Colts(bays) 2000/2001 Girls Preacademy(plsc)
Blue (thunder)(hfcu) Baltimore Celtic Blue Reign 00(pot)
Csa 01g Wolves(csa) Bethesda Blue Dcst Blue Metros 00/01
Dcst Blue Metros 01 Dcst Blue Metros 01 Fcf '00 Girls(fred)
Fcf 01(fred) FC Frederick Girls 2000 - Showcase Premier(sac)
Fcgb Center OF Excellence Blue 01(fcgb) Ind. MD Elite 2001(mdind) - I MD United 2000/2001 Premier(mufc)
Girls 2001 - Premier Blue(sac) MD Rush Montgomery Blue '01b Nero - Harv(mrm) Pride '00(beth)
Girls 2001 Navy(psc) Nero 01b(rush) 
MD Rush Montgomery Blue '01g Warriors - (mrm) Next Level Ajax 
Storm 01(beth) Olney Rangers Blue 
  Pipeline Black 
  Pipeline Pre-Academy 
  Toca Juniors Huskies 
Under 19 Boys  
2000 Mizell(bcel)  
2001 Boys Msi Vipers(msi)  
Asa Dmv Fevisa(asa)  
Blue 00(beth)  
Boys 2000 - Premier Blue(sac)  
Fcf '00(fred)  
Lions 2000(laur)  
MD United 2000/2001 Premier(mufc)  
MD United FC 2000 | 2001 Ecnl(mufc)  
Nls Juventus 00(nls)  
Takoma Ambush-u19(mdind)  
U19 Fsc Eagles United(futsc)  
© 2019 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy