Accepted Teams

   
8/9 Under Boys First DivisionU9/10 Under Girls First Division10 Under Boys First Division
09 TUSA Atletico 08G TUSA Arsenal 08 TUSA Chelsea
09 TUSA Getafe 08G TUSA Everton 08 TUSA Liverpool
09 TUSA Real Madrid 09G TUSA Freedom 08 TUSA Man City
09 TUSA Sevilla ACS 08 Orange G 08 TUSA Sunderland
09 TUSA Valencia CSL 08 DASH 08 WFC United
09 WFC Southampton Jrs FWSC STORM 09 TUSA Deportivo
10 TUSA Fire WFC Diamonds G 09 WFC Boca Jrs
10 TUSA Galaxy WFC Flash G ACS 08 Orange B
10 TUSA Revolution WFC Freedom G FWSC 08 Strikers
10 TUSA Timbers WFC Pride Juniors G SASL HURRICANES
FWSC Fusion WFC Sky Blue Juniors WFC Cosmos
FWSC U9 Academy WFC Spirit G WFC Juniors Chelsea
WFC Crystal Palace WFC Thorns G WFC Rapids
WFC Galaxy  WFC Sounders
WFC Independence  WFC Valur 08Bb
WFC Leicester City  XLSW Select Ajax
WFC Revolution  XLSW Select Blues
WFC Whitecaps  
XL 09 Select Foxes  
XLSW Juventus  
XLSW Select Roma  
XLSW Select Wolves  
11 Under Girls First DivisionUnder 11 Boys Elite ClassicUnder 11 Boys Premier Classic
07 SASL Kickers 07 TUSA EVERTON 07 NRFA Blue
07 TUSA Breakers 08 TUSA Barcelona Elite 07 TUSA Juventus
GCAA Cleveland United Hurricanes ACS 07 ORANGE B 07 TUSA Porto
GUSA U11 G Royal CSL BLACK 08 TUSA ARSENAL ELITE
WFC Bayern G SASL (08) JRS RED 08 TUSA Everton Elite
WFC Dash G SASL GUNNERS GCAA CLEVE UTD GUNNERS
WFC Dortmund G Wake FC Caps WFC CELTIC
WFC Force G WFC Lazio WFC MARSEILLE JUNIORS
  WFC LYON JUNIORS WFC Monaco Juniors
  WFC PORTO XLSW Elite Rangers 2007
   XLSW Select Middlesbrough
Under 11 Boys Select ChallengeUnder 12 Girls First DivisionUnder 12 Boys Elite Classic
07 NRFA White ACS 06 Orange G 06 TUSA Arsenal
07 TUSA Rapids CSL Red U12 07 TUSA Barcelona
07 TUSA Whitecaps GUSA u12 G Freedom NRFA SILVER
FWSC U11 Cobra Kai GUSA u12 G Stars SASL FALCONS
FWSC U11 Phantoms NRFA LADIES SILVER G WFC AJAX JUNIORS
GCAA Cleveland United Rush Wake FC Atletico Madrid G WFC MAN CITY
WFC Napoli Wake FC Liberty WFC MANCHESTER
WFC Red Bulls WFC Atletico Madrid G 
XLSW Select Newcastle WFC Deportivo G 
  WFC Express G 
  WFC Sporting NC 
Under 12 Boys Premier ClassicUnder 12 Boys Select ChallengeUnder 13 Boys
06 AC Sandhills 06 TUSA Crew Wake FC CREW
06 TUSA Everton 06 TUSA Dynamo 
06 TUSA Porto 06 Wake FC Dynamo 
07 TUSA Arsenal CSL BARCELONA 
CSL Red FWSC U12 Revolution 
WFC BENFICA GCAA Cleve Utd Blast 
WFC LIVERPOOL Wake FC Fire 
WFC ROWDIES Wake FC Genoa 
  WFC Swansea 
  WFC Villarreal 
  XLSW Select Red Devils 
Under 13/14 Girls First DivisionUnder 13/14/15 Boys First Division 
TUSA SPIRIT G 03 TUSA Swansea 
  05 NRFA Blue 
  FWSC U14/15 Force 
  NRFA Black 
  Wake FC Earthquakes 
  Wake FC Ramblers 
  Wake FC Strikers 
  Wake FC Timbers 
  Wake FC West Ham 
  WFC 03 Sunderland 
  XLSW Select Arsenal