Accepted Teams

   
U12 Girls 1st DivisionU12 Boys 1st DivisionU13 Girls 1st Division
Coast 06g Red Bulls SC 06B Red DSC 05 Lady NPL
SSC U12G White CCFC 06 PISA Hurricanes 05G White
USA/MP 06 Stars GUSA 06 NAVY HPJ SCUFC 06 Girls Pre-ECNL
WCWAA Silver G OCSA 06 Coastal Crew WHYFC Ladies Blue G
  SCUFC 06 Boys Elite II 
  WFC MANCHESTER 
U13 Girls 2nd DivisionU13 Girls 3rd DivisionU13 Boys1st Division
GUSA Red G CSA North-cab Copa G 06 WHYFC WHITE
GUSA White G DISA Gladiators DSC 05 Boys Gold
NCFC White North G GUSA Royal G NCFC 06 GOLD SOUTH
WFC Red Stars G Wilmington Hammerheads FC Red Stars TUSA SILVER
WHYFC LADIES GOLD G  USA/MP 05 Challenge
   USA/MP 06 Galaxy
   WCWAA Black
   WUFA 05 Boys Navy
U13 Boys 2nd DivisionU13 Boys 3rd DivisionU13 Boys 4th Division
Carolina FC 06 Boys Blue 05 NCFC WHITE HSFV 05 NCFC WF UNITED BLACK
Coast 05 Red CSA CHARLOTTE SAMBA WCWAA Silver
CSA North-CAB Mundial GUSA WHITE WUFA 05 Boys Gray
DSC 05 Green Predator MHS Gators Select Black XLSW Select Arsenal
OCSA Coastal Crew PISA Hurricanes 05B 
SCUFC 05 Boys Palmetto SCS Clinton United 
SCUFC 06 Boys Elite I TUSA BLACK 
SSC 05B Select White WHYFC Gold 
U14 Girls 1st DivisionU14 Girls 2nd DivisionU14 Boys 1st Division
Cainhoy Wildcats 04 NCFC BLAZE G 04 NCFC RED SOUTH
Coast 04G Red 04 NCFC DIAMONDS G Cape Express SC 2004 Boys
CSA North-cab Predator G 04 NCFC HUSTLE FC G DSC 04 Gold Premier
GUSA 04 Navy G GUSA Royal G USA/MP 04 Challenge
GUSA White G PISA Hurricanes 04G 
OCSA Coastal Crew 04G WFC Sparta G 
U14 Boys 2nd DivisionU14 Boys 3rd DivisionU14 Boys 4th Division
04 NCFC Gold HSFV 04 NCFC SILVER SOUTH 04 NCFC PREDATORS
04 NCFC NAVY SOUTH 04 NCFC STORM 04 NCFC RAGE
Coast 04 Red Augusta Arsenal 04 Blue Bulls SC 04B Red
GUSA Navy Hpj Bulls SC 04B Elite CSA CHARLOTTE GAZELLE
IFC Earthquakes IFK Maryland U13 MPRD 04 Galaxy
OCSA 04 Coastal Crew SCS Clinton United NRFA BLUE
One7 Academy 14  
PISA Hurricanes 04B  
U14 Boys 5th DivisionU15 Girls 1st DivisionU15 Boys 1st Division
Coast 04 Black North 03 NCFC EXTREME FC G BSC Cardinal
GPS Lexington SA 04 White BUFC 03G Flash MHS Gators Elite Black
GUSA Royal Gso PISA Hurricanes 03G TUSA XL RANGERS
WYSP 04 REC Travel USA/MP 03 Challenge USA/MP 03 Challenge
  WHYFC 03 Ladies Blue G WHYFC BLUE
  WUFA 04 Girls Navy 
U15 Boys 2nd DivisionU15 Boys 3rd DivisionU16 Boys 1st Division
03 NCFC KNIGHTS 03 NCFC PREDATORS 02 NCFC GOLD SOUTH
03 NCFC RED SOUTH 03 NCFC SCORPIONS CCSC Stingrays
Cainhoy Storm 03 NCFC VIKINGS Coast FA 02 Red
Coast 03 Red 03 Ncfc Wfu Blue OCSA 02B Coastal Crew
GUSA Navy Hpj CSA Charlotte Samba 
PISA Hurricanes 03B WCWAA SILVER 
  WCWAA WHITE 
  WHYFC 03 Gold 
U16 Boys 2nd DivisionU17/18 Girls 1st DivisionU17 Boys 1st Division
02 NCFC NAVY NORTH 02 WHYFC Ladies Blue G 01 NCFC WF UNITED
GUSA Gold Coast 01G Girls OCSA 01B Coastal Crew Blue
GUSA Red GUSA OSL One7 Academy 01
GUSA White Newmarket United 2001g PISA Hurricanes 01B
SCS Clinton United  Richmond FC Revolution
WCWAA Silver  
U18/19 Boys 1st DivisionU18/19 Boys 2nd Division 
Coast 00 Red 99 NCFC PREDATORS 
CSA North-Cab Predator MHAA MHS UNITED 
IFC Hammers NCUSA WHITE 
RUFC 99B Wailers PRAA United 
  WFC TRINITY UNITED 
© 2018 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy