Accepted Teams

   
Under 12 Girls 1st DivisionUnder 12 Boys 1st DivisionUnder 12 Boys 2nd Division
05 CASL Ladies Red South Coast 05 Red CASL BLACK NORTH
ACS Orange G DSC 05 Boys A1 GCU 05 Select U12
CR Blue Rapids G SCUFC 05 Boys Elite Grey WUFA 05 Boys GRAY
USA/MP 05 Challenge USA/MP 05 Premier Yorktown FC Attack
WHYFC Ladies Blue G WUFA 05 Boys NAVY 
Wilmington Hammerheads FC Red Stars XL 05 Elite Rangers 
Under 12 Boys 3rd DivisionUnder 13 Girls 1st DivisionUnder 13 Girls 2nd Division
ACS Orange 04 GUSA White 04 CASL HUSTLE FC G
Liverpool FC 06 Gerrard Liverpool 04 Owen Coast 04G Red
SCUFC 05 Boys Elite Blue LNSC South Legacy Black G DSC Lady White
WCUSC Orange PISA Hurricanes 04G GUSA ROYAL SOR G
  TFCA Cam Navy G SWSC SELECT WHITE G
  USA/MP 04 Challenge WUFA 04 Girls
Under 13 Boys 1st DivisionUnder 13 Boys 2nd DivisionUnder 13 Boys 3rd Division
DSC 05 Boys Gold Bulls 04B Elite 04 CASL PREDATORS
GCU 04 Select Coast 04 Red 04 CASL ROWDIES
GUSA Navy Sor GUSA White 04 CR White Rapids B
XL 04 Elite Rangers PISA Hurricanes 04B JUSA United White
  TFCA Cam Navy Liverpool IA-SC 04 Paisley
  USA/MP 04 Challenge I TFCA 04 CAM Red
   USA/MP 04 Challenge II
   XL 04 Elite Rangers Blue
Under 13 Boys 4th DivisionUnder 14 Girls 1st DivisionUnder 14 Girls 2nd Division
04 Bulls Red DSC 03 Lady Gold BUFC 03G Flash
BUFC 04B Storm DSC 04 Lady Gold CUPFC 03 Girls Gold
DSC 04 Green Samba KFC Crush '03 Napoli DSC 03 Lady Green
IFK Maryland U13 PISA Hurricanes 03G GUSA Red G
Richmond FC U13 Revolution SCUFC 04 Girls ELITE JIYSC 03G Black
USA/MP 04 Classic  LNSC West Legends Black G
USC Hurricanes  TFCA DCH Navy G
WCWAA White  TUSA WAKEFC LIGHTNING G
Under 14 Girls 3rd DivisionUnder 14 Boys 1st DivisionUnder 14 Boys 2nd Division
(03) CR Gold Rapids G DSC 03 Gold Coast 03 Red
03 CASL SCORPIONS FC G GUSA Navy Sor SCUFC 03 Boys Palmetto I
03 GUSA Royal Girls PISA Hurricanes 03B USA/MP 03 Challenge II
Bulls 03 Girls Red SCUFC 03 Boys Elite WakeFC 03 Manchester United
MHS Elite Lady Gators XL 03 Elite Rangers WCWAA Silver
WCWAA Silver G  XL 03 Elite Rangers Blue
Under 14 Boys 3rd DivisionUnder 14 Boys 4th DivisionUnder 14 Boys 5th Division
BUFC Legends 03 CASL VIKINGS 03 CASL EVERTON
Cainhoy 03 Revolution 03 TFCA Cam Red 03 CASL WF UNITED BLUE
DSC 03 Green Samba GUSA White Coast 03 Black
Liverpool IA 03 Fowler TFCA Cam Navy MHS Elite Gators
TUSA 03B Swansea TUSA Wakefc Everton Richmond Revolution
WUFA 03 Boys WCWAA White SSC 03/04 Blue
   Wake FC Aston Villa
   XL 03 Select Juventus
Under 15 Boys 1st DivisionUnder 15 Boys 2nd DivisionUnder 15 Boys 3rd Division
Coast 02 Red 02 CASL Silver North CCSC 02 Cyclones
Dsc 02 Gold Cape Express SC United 02/03 CR 02 White
PISA Hurricanes 02B Liberty Point Soccer Club Dynamo GCU 02 Boys Select
SCUFC 02 Boys Elite USA/MP 02 Challenge II GUSA Gold
XL 02 Elite Rangers USA/MP 02 Classic GUSA Red
  XL 02 Elite Rangers Blue Hinesville Gators 02
Under 15/16 Girls DivisionUnder 16 1st Boys DivisionUnder 16/17 Boys 1st Division
BUFC 02 PridePuma 01 CASL WAVE 00 CASL EDGE
SASC 02 Girls Green GCAA Cleveland United Navy 00 CASL PREDATORS
SSA Carolina Storm RCSA Rutherford Rumble GPS Coastal 01 Boys Gold
USA/MP 02 Challenge Richmond FC U16 Revolution GUSA Red
USA/MP 02 Classic  OCSA 01 Coastal Crew Blue
   PISA Hurricanes 2000B
Under 16/18 Girls 1st DivisionUnder 18 Boys 1st DivisionUnder 18/19 Boys 1st Division
Coast 00G NCUSA WHITE 98 CASL WF UNITED
JUSA Pride Red G USC Cyclones ACS ORANGE
Queen City FC 00 Girls XL 00 Elite Rangers Blue IFK Maryland Blue 99
Queen City FC 99 Girls YSA Yadkin Gunners MHAA MHS UNITED
   Richmond FC U19 Revolution
   VISTA Blackwatch
© 2018 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy