Accepted Teams

   
Under 12 Girls 2nd DivisionUnder 12 Boys 1st DivisionUnder 12 Boys 2nd Division
BUFC 03G Flash ACS Orange Bulls 04B Red
CASL LIGHTNING G Coast 03 Red PTFC White
CR Gold Rapids G DSC 03 Gold Sumter03 Destroyers
CR NM BLUE RAPIDS G South Carolina United FC 03 Boys Elite TUSA Everton
CR South Independence G  TUSA Wakefc Real Madrid
Liverpool FCA Alonso  Tuzos U12 Boys
Under 13 Girls 1st DivisionUnder 13 Girls 2nd DivisionUnder 13 Girls 3rd Division
02 SC Bulls Girls 03 CASL North Red DSC 02 Lady Green
BUFC 02 PridePuma ACS Orange G GUSA Gold G
CASL DRAGONFLIES G Cainhoy Strikers GUSA Red G
DSC 02 Lady Gold 242 PISA Hurricanes U13G LNSC HV Glaswegians G
SASC U13 Green SGCSA Hurricanes Orange G LNSC Univerisity Fusion G
TUSA WAKE FC Blue Jrs G USA/MP 21 Challenge USA/MP 21 Classic
   Wake FC Spirit
   XL 02 Select G Reign
Under 13 Boys 1st DivisionUnder 13 Boys 2nd DivisionUnder 13 Boys 3rd Division
Coast 02 Red CASC 02 Revolution 02 Bulls Boys Red
CSA North Elite CCSC Stingrays ACS Rockingham
DSC 02 Gold DSC 02 Green Copa CASL VIKINGS
PGSA Stars Green Liverpool FCA 02 Dalglish PRAA Roxborough
XL 02 Elite Rangers WCWAA Silver TUSA Wakefc Juniors
  XL 02 Elite Rangers Blue USA/MP 21 Classic
Under 13 Boys 4th DivisionUnder 13 Boys 5th DivisionUnder 13 Boys 6th Division
CASL COBRAS CASL SCORPIONS DSC 03 Boys B2
CASL WF UNITED BLUE DSC 02 Black II Lions U13 United
Coast 02 black LNSC University Venom SCUFC 02 Boys Crescent
GUSA ROYAL TFCA Cam Red XL 02 Elite Rangers White
Liverpool FC 02 Melia TUSA Sunderland 
PISA Hurricanes U13B  
SSC 02 B Select Blue  
USA/MP 22 Challenge  
Under 14 Girls 2nd DivisionUnder 14 Boys 2nd DivisionUnder 14 Boys 3rd Division
BUFC 01G Fury Coast 01 Red FWSC Phenom
GUSA White G CSA North Select GUSA Royal
LNSC Lincoln CO Legends G DSC 01 Green LNSC University Venom
OCSA Coastal Crew G Liverpool FCA 01 McManaman (SC BW) OCSA Coastal Crew Blue
PTFC Lady Silver G PISA Hurricanes U14B Richmond Revolution
SC Bulls 01 Girls Black TUSA White USA/MP 20 Classic II
Under 14 Boys 4th DivisionUnder 15 Girls 2nd DivisionUnder 15 Boys 1st Division
Cleveland United White Coast 00G SCUFC 01 Boys Elite
DSC 01 Black CR Blue Rapids G SSA COASTAL FORCE
GPS NASA U14 BOYS MAROON NCUSA Silver G Wilmington United
LNSC LC 01 Vapor PISA Hurricanes U14G XL 01 Elite Rangers
SSC U14 Blue PTFC Lady White G 
TUSA Black Richmond Rampage FC 
WAA WHITE  
XL 01 Elite Rangers Blue  
Under 15 Boys 2nd DivisionUnder 15 Boys 3rd DivisionUnder 16 Boys 2nd Division
CASL EAGLES CASL WF UNITED RED CR White Rapids
CASL PREDATORS Coast 00 White GUSA White
CR Blue Rapids CR White Rapids LASA B99 Gold
LCSA Strikers 00B USA/MP 19 Classic PISA Hurricanes U16B
LNSC University Venom  Richmond Revolution
TUSA Black  SASC U16 Green
USA/MP 19 Challenge  TFCA Hsfv Navy
WCWAA Silver  XL 99 Elite Rangers
Under 17 Boys 2nd DivisionUnder 18/19 Boys 1st Division 
GUSA White CASL ATTACK 
II Lions U17 United II Lions U19 Premiere 
SCS Clinton United PISA Hurricanes U18B 
Wake Forest United CASL 98 Richmond Revolution 
  SGCSA Flames Red 
© 2018 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy