Accepted Teams

   
2012 Girls First Division2012 Girls Second Division2012 Boys First Division
2012 Girls Orange BRSC 12G KT 2012 Boys Orange
BRSC 12G SK Cajun Rush 12G Elite - YSC BRSC 2012B SJ - 1
Cajun Rush 12G Elite - MP LA Dynamo 2013 Girls Orange Cajun Rush 12B Premier - MP
Madisonville United Academy 12G-1 Madisonville United Academy 12G-2 La Fire Comp Dvlp DM Grey
   LA Fire SC Academy Boys - City
   Madisonville United Academy 12B-1
2012 Boys Second Division2012 Boys Third Division2012 Boys Fourth Division
2012 Boys White 12B Motagua Juniors 2013 Boys Orange
BRSC 2012B DN - 1 2012 Boys Black BRSC 12B Academy DN - 2
Cajun Rush 12B Elite - MP BRSC 2012B SJ - 2 IFC 13 Boys Red
Madisonville United Academy 12B-2 Cajun Rush 12B Elite - YSC MS Rush Madison 2013B Premier Blue
   MS Rush Madison 2013B Premier White
   SSC 12/13
2011 Girls First Division2011 Girls Second Division2011 Boys First Division
BFC 2011 Girls Premier BRSC 2011 G JK BRSC 2011B Smith
BRSC 11 G MR BRSC 2011 G SB CajunRush 11B Premier
Cajun Rush 11G Premier - YSC Girls U11 TSA United MS Rush Madison 11B Premier
IFC 11 Girls Red IFC 12 Girls Red SMSC Elite 2011 Boys Blue
LA Dynamo 2011 Girls Orange Legacy 2011 Girls 
MS Rush 2011G Madison Premier  
2011 Boys Second Division2011 Boys Third Division2010 Girls First Division
11/12B New Orleans DFC Black 2011 Boys White BRSC G 2010 Black
2011 Boys Orange BFC 2012 Boys Elite CSC Eagles - 2010 Girls Yellow
BRSC 11B Occupati BRSC 11B Parker Dynamo Juniors 2010 Girls Orange
BRSC 2011B Stewart CSC Eagles 2011 Boys STC Rangers U11G
Cajun Rush 11B Elite MS Rush 2012 Jackson Premier 
IFC 2011Boys Grey TRACTION FC 
2010 Girls Second Division2010 Boys First Division2010 Boys Second Division
2010 G Maroon Bueno 10B LA FIRE AP RED 10B Motagua Juniors
BRSC 10 G Red 2010 Boys Orange Baton Rouge SC 2010B Red TK
CSC EAGLES 2010 BLACK Blackhawks 10B Black Blackhawks 10 White
Legacy 2010 Girls BRSC 2010 B Black MS Rush 10B Madison Elite
MS Rush 2010G Madison Elite Cajun Rush 10B Premier Vermilion Thunder
THIBODAUX SOCCER UNITED 2010 GIRLS United 2010 Boys 
2010 Boys Third Division2010 Boys Fourth Division2009 Girls First Division
2010 Boys White 2010/2011 BUSA BRSC 09 G Red MP
BFC 2010 Boys Elite BRSC 2010 Maroon DJ Dynamo Juniors 2009 Girls Orange
BRSC 2010B Maroon CB JPSA 2010-11 Ajax IFC 2010G Red
Eagles 2010B PSC 10/11B LSC Legacy 09G
IFC 10 Boys Grey SSC 10/11B - Hurricanes Thibodaux United 2009G
Lafourche Legacy 10B  
2009 Girls Second Division2009 Boys First Division2009 Boys Second Division
BRSC 09G Red AE 09B Louisiana Fire Red JSA 09B Blue
Eagles 2009 girls BRSC 09B Black LA FIRE 2010 CP Red
IFC 09 Girls Grey IFC 09 Boys Red Madisonville United 09B Navy
MS Rush 2010 Girls Jackson Premier Lafourche Legacy 09B Ms Rush 09B Premier II
MS Rush 2010 Girls Madison Premier  PSC 09B
   Select '09 Boys
2009 Boys Third Division2009 Boys Fourth Division2008 Girls First Division
2009 Boys Orange BRSC 09B Maroon PF BRSC 08 G Black KB
BRSC 09B Red MS Rush 10B Madison Premier BRSC 09 G Black
Cajun Rush 09B AEX Sting LA 09B M Robichaux IFC 08 Girls Red
eagles13u/2009 black Thibodaux United Boys MS Rush 08G Premier I
NOLA Jesters Academy 09 Boys  
2008 Girls Second Division2008 Boys Second Division2008 Boys Third Division
BRSC 08 Red BRSC 08 B Red KH 08B Motagua Juniors
HTSA Ladyhawks 08 MS Rush 08B Elite BRSC 08 B Red DN
Mississippi Rush 08 Girls Elite UNITED 08 Madisonville United 08/09B
Thibodaux United 08G Vermilion Boom MSC Lakers 08B Premier
08-07 Girls Third Division2007 Boys Second Division - Group A2007 Boys Second Division - Group B
07-09 Legacy Girls 07/08B New Orleans DFC BRSC 08B Black
BRSC 07 G RED BRSC 07 B Red Calcasieu Eagles 2007
BRSC 08G Maroon CALCASIEU CSC EAGLES '08 MS Rush 07B Elite
CSC Eagles 2007 Black IFC 08 Boys Red MSC Premier 07B
IFC 07/08 Girls Madisonville United 07B White 
2007 Boys Third Division2006 Girls First Division2006 Girls Second Division
BRSC 07 B Maroon KH 06G Louisiana Fire Red Ascension Flight GSC 06G Blue
Dynamo Juniors 07/08 Boys Select BRSC 06 G Red Gulf South Texans 2006 G
JSA 07B Green BRSC 07 G Black LB IFC 06 Girls Grey
Vermilion Surge SMSC Elite 06 Girls Mandeville Lakers Premier 06
2006 Girls Third Division2006 Boys - Group 12006 Boys - Group 2
Ladyhawks 06 Blackhawks 06 06B Louisiana Fire Silver
MS Rush United 06 G Select BRSC 06B Red JPSA 06-07 B United
PSC 2005/06 Academy BRSC 07 B Black Legacy 06/07/08 B
U16 Lady Braves Dynamo Juniors 07B Orange Thunder 06
  IFC 06 Boys 
  PSC 06B 
2005 Boys Third Division05-03 Girls First Division05-03 Girls Second Division
BRSC 05 B Maroon RR BRSC 05 G Black 04G LA Fire White
LSC 05B Legacy CSC Eagles 2004 Abita Lady Braves
Madisonville United 05/06B IFC 03/04 Girls Red BRSC 03/04 G Red LB
New Orleans DFC 05B Lafourche Legacy 03 BRSC 04G Red EL
PSC 2005/06 Academy  Cajun Rush 05G AEX
SSC 04/05B - Grey  
05-03 Boys First Division - Group A05-03 Boys First Division - Group B05-03B Third Division
03B LA Fire Navy BRSC 03/04 B Red BRSC 03/04/05 Boys Red
03B Motagua Juniors BRSC 05 B Red CY Cajun Rush 04B AEX
BRSC 05 B Black CY Olimpia 04B LA Dynamo 2004 Boys Select
IFC 03/04 Boys Red SSC 04/05 Blue Red Devils
2003 Girls LCSL Division  
03/04G Black RC  
Louisiana SC U-19G  
NO Spartans FC 03G  
© 2021 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy