U9G: Piedmont
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD4PtsTB
*1.AFC Lightning U9 Girls Gold3210918576
*2.TYSA U09 Girls321012210576
3.Impact SC 10G Elite31021951423
4.RYSA3003234-32-120

U9B: Piedmont
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD4PtsTB
*1.LSA U9 Gold330015510109
*2.Triumph 1031111010004
3.Smyrna SC 2010 Boys-II31021116-5-53
4.AFCLightning '10 Academy Gold3012712-5-51

U9B: Peachtree
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD4PtsTB
*1.U9 PSA220094556
*2.Triumph 11201134-1-112
*3.AFC Lightning '10 Academy201159-4-412
Group BGPWTLGFGAGDGD4PtsTB
*1.Smyrna SC 2010 Boys-III22002451986
*2.LSA U9 Navy21011513203
*3.Triumph 11 - Green2002425-21-80

U10G: Piedmont
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD4PtsTB
*1.Impact SC 09G Elite330023320109
*2.AFC Lightning 09 Girls Gold32011841466
3.Smyrna SC 2009 Girls-I31021022-12-43
4.CFC Red Star 09G3003426-22-120

U10B: Piedmont
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD4PtsTB
*1.Smyrna SC 2009 Boys-I33002671999
2.Lanier LSA Sharks 09 - Navy32013372676
3.CFC Red Star 09B Elite31021317-4-43
4.UFA Forsyth 09B Bronze3003142-41-120
Group BGPWTLGFGAGDGD4PtsTB
*1.Atlanta Fire 2009 Gold330020416129
2.Smyrna SC 2010 Boys-I31111418-4-142
3.Triumph 09 Gold31111012-2-242
4.MOBA '09 Boys3003515-10-90

U10B: Peachtree
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD4PtsTB
*1.RYSA Revolution 09 Blue3300189989
*2.Triumph 09 Green3201139446
3.Lanier LSA Sharks 09 - White3012510-5-512
4.Smyrna SC 2009 Boys-III30121018-8-712

U11G: Piedmont
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD4PtsTB
*1.AFC Lightning 08 Girls Gold330025619109
2.Rysa 083201138556
3.Smyrna SC 2008 Girls-I3102513-8-53
4.GA Rush Gray G083003521-16-100
Group BGPWTLGFGAGDGD4PtsTB
*1.CFC Red Star 08G Elite33001701799
2.NFC 08G Gold210134-1-131
3.Ddysc 08 Elite310215510031
4.Canada2002026-26-80

U11B: Piedmont
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD4PtsTB
*1.Lanier SA Sharks 08 Gold330015312109
2.Ddy 08 Elite320185336
3.Smyrna SC 2008 Boys-I31021012-2-23
4.MAYS Striker 08B Blue3003316-13-110
Group BGPWTLGFGAGDGD4PtsTB
*1.AFU 2008B Gold3201972261
2.UFA Forsyth 08B Premier3201936561
3.Georgia Rush 2008 Blue3102990031
4.CFA United3102614-8-731

U11B: Peachtree
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD4PtsTB
*1.Moba 08 Boys32101697772
2.Rysa 08 Blue3210936672
3.Lanier Lsa Sharks 08b Navy3102511-6-63
4.Smyrna SC 2008 Boys-III3003613-7-70
Group BGPWTLGFGAGDGD4PtsTB
*1.Triumph 08 Gold321012111872
2.Lanier Lsa Sharks 08b White32101019772
3.CFC Redstar 08B Elite3102514-9-43
4.Smyrna SC 2008 Boys-II3003112-11-110

U12G: Piedmont
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD4PtsTB
*1.AFC Lightning '07 Girls Red2101651132
*2.Smyrna SC 2007 Girls 12101330032
*3.IAFC Blues 07G Elite210156-1-132
Group BGPWTLGFGAGDGD4PtsTB
*1.MOBA '07 Girls211065114
*2.Smyrna SC 2007 Girls 2202044002
*3.CFC Red Star 07G201156-1-11

U12G: Peachtree
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD4PtsTB
*1.CoCo 07G Allstars22001711656
*2.LSA 07/08 Navy210172533
*3.Smyrna SC 2008 Girls-II2002021-21-80
Group BGPWTLGFGAGDGD4PtsTB
*1.AFC 2007 Girls Black211062444
*2.Smyrna SC 2007 Girls 3210155003
*3.Triumph 08 Green201115-4-41

U12B: Piedmont
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD4PtsTB
*1.South Florida F.C. Red 12U22001521386
*2.Ddy 07 Elite2101127503
*3.Moba 07 Boys2002220-18-80
Group BGPWTLGFGAGDGD4PtsTB
*1.CFC Red Star 07B Elite22001111086
*2.NFC 07B Blue201116-5-416
*3.Smyrna SC 2007 Boys-I201127-5-416

U12B: Peachtree
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD4PtsTB
*1.Henry county united3300134989
2.GARUSH 2007 Blue3201134976
3.Truimph 073102611-5-43
4.TASA Red 07B3003215-13-110
Group BGPWTLGFGAGDGD4PtsTB
*1.RYSA Revolution 07 Blue321014410772
2.UFA Forsyth 07B Gold321016610572
3.Smyrna SC 2007 Boys-II3102520-15-73
4.U12 Academy3003611-5-50

U13G: Championship
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD4PtsTB
*1.Knoxville FC Crush Premier 06G330020119129
2.Smyrna Soccer Club 2006 Girls Red320168-2-16
3.Triumph 06 Gold3012413-9-512
4.AFC Lightning '06 Girls Red3012210-8-612
Group BGPWTLGFGAGDGD4PtsTB
*1.AFC Lightning '06 Girls Gold220081756
*2.CFC Red Star 06G Elite210182633
*3.RYSA 06 Girls2002013-13-80
Group CGPWTLGFGAGDGD4PtsTB
*1.IAFC Blues 06G Elite220071666
*2.Impact SC 06G Elite2101113823
*3.CFC Red Star 06G Premier2002014-14-80

U13B: Championship
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD4PtsTB
*1.Alpharetta Ambush 06 Red220081766
*2.KSA 06 Boys201135-2-212
*3.Tri-Cities United 06 Boys201127-5-412
Group BGPWTLGFGAGDGD4PtsTB
*1.IAFC Blues 06B Elite211015213446
*2.CFC Red Star 06B Elite2110734446
*3.Smyrna SC 2007 Boys Red2002118-17-80
Group CGPWTLGFGAGDGD4PtsTB
*1.GA Rush Boys Academy 06 Blue22001001086
*2.IAFC Blues 06B Premier201126-4-416
*3.Ddy 06 Elite201128-6-416
Group DGPWTLGFGAGDGD4PtsTB
*1.Smyrna SC 2006 Boys Red22001641276
*2.NFC 06B Gold210168-2-23
*3.MOBA 2006 Boys2002111-10-50

U13B: Piedmont
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD4PtsTB
*1.STEAMERS FC 06B BLACK PREMIER220090986
*2.Triumph 06210136-3-33
*3.AFC 06 Gold200228-6-50
Group BGPWTLGFGAGDGD4PtsTB
*1.Rysa 06 Blue220082666
*2.UFA Forsyth 06B Gold210143113
*3.U06 Boys White200218-7-70

U14G: Championship
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD4PtsTB
*1.LSA 05 Gold330011110109
2.Ambush SC G05 Red3111532146
3.CFC Red Star 05G Elite31111156146
4.Brookhaven FC3003119-18-120
Group BGPWTLGFGAGDGD4PtsTB
*1.AFC Lightning '05 Gold220031226
*2.NTH Tophat 05G White -- Mills201123-1-116
*3.Smyrna SC 2005 Girls Red201134-1-116
Group CGPWTLGFGAGDGD4PtsTB
*1.IAFC Blues 05G Elite22001201286
*2.NTH Tophat 05G White MN210185303
*3.Strikers2002015-15-80

U14B: Championship
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD4PtsTB
*1.Steamers FC 05B Elite220061556
*2.KSA 05210165113
*3.Brookhaven FC Bfc U13 Elite200228-6-60
Group BGPWTLGFGAGDGD4PtsTB
*1.IAFC Blues 05B Elite220041336
*2.CFC Red Star 05B Elite210175223
*3.SMSC Elite 05B Barcelona200238-5-50
Group CGPWTLGFGAGDGD4PtsTB
*1.RAD FC 05 Boys220080876
*2.MOBA 05B White210113-2-23
*3.DDYSC 05 Wolves Elite200206-6-50
Group DGPWTLGFGAGDGD4PtsTB
*1.Alianza Elite 05220051446
*2.IAFC Blues 05B Premier210121113
*3.Brilla JUNIORS 2005 Boys200216-5-50

U14B: Piedmont
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD4PtsTB
*1.Augusta Arsenal 05 Gold3201523362
2.Georgia Rush 2005 GA Rush Boys Azul3201541162
3.Tri-Cities United 05 Boys Premier3201550062
4.Triumph 05300337-4-40
Group BGPWTLGFGAGDGD4PtsTB
*1.Southern States Soccer Academy B05321042227
2.Smyrna SC 2005 Boys White312065115
3.Oconee FC 2005310255003
4.UFA Forsyth 05B Gold301247-3-31

U15G: Championship
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD4PtsTB
*1.TUSC 04G Red330024123129
2.PPA GS 04G Premier3111913-404
3.LSA Sharks 04G Girls3021311-8-42
4.Athens United 04 Gold3012415-11-81
Group BGPWTLGFGAGDGD4PtsTB
*1.CFC Red Star 04G Elite22002102186
*2.Bayside Dynamo 04G Premier2101512-7-23
*3.AFC Lightning '04G Gold2002317-14-60
Group CGPWTLGFGAGDGD4PtsTB
*1.Lanier Sharks211054114
*2.Hfc Storm 04 Navy210133003
*3.IMPACT SC 04G Elite201123-1-11

U15G: Piedmont
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD4PtsTB
*1.CFC Red Star 04G Premier330023023129
*2.Rysa 04 Revolution32011441046
3.Smyrna SC 2004 Girls Red3012217-15-816
4.AFC Girls Red 043012220-18-816

U15B: Championship
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD4PtsTB
*1.Augusta Arsenal 04 Gold220081776
*2.UFA Forsyth 04B Red210145-1-13
*3.Tri-Cities United Soccer Club 04 Boys Premier200217-6-60
Group BGPWTLGFGAGDGD4PtsTB
*1.Alianza Gold 042110633347
*2.AFC Lightning U15 Boys Gold2110633347
*3.CFC Red Star 04B Elite2002410-6-60
Group CGPWTLGFGAGDGD4PtsTB
*1.Smyrna SC 2004 Boys Red220052336
*2.Knoxville FC Crush Premier 04B210187113
*3.MOBA 04B White200248-4-40
Group DGPWTLGFGAGDGD4PtsTB
*1.NFC 04B Gold211010114
*2.SCUFC 04 Boys ECNL210182633
*3.Brilla JUNIORS 2004 Boys201118-7-41

U15B: Piedmont
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD4PtsTB
*1.Impact SC 04B Elite330070779
*2.GA Revolution 04 Blue311163334
3.UFA Forsyth 04B Gold302125-3-32
4.Redoubt Generals 04301229-7-71

U15B: Peachtree
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD4PtsTB
*1.LSA Sharks U15B Select2200103756
*2.Oconee FC 04 Red210175223
*3.04B TYSA2002312-9-70
Group BGPWTLGFGAGDGD4PtsTB
*1.GA Rush 04 Azul220070776
*2.AFC 04 Red2210154113
*3.TASA Red 04B200219-8-80

Under 16 Boys Cup Division
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD4PtsTB
*1.LSA Sharks 03321062447
*2.UFA Lawrenceville 04B Premier312042225
3.Buckhead United U16B Premier310215-4-43
4.Champions United Force301224-2-21

U16/U17G: Championship
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD4PtsTB
*1.CFC Red Star 03G Elite3201422261
2.Huntsville FC Girls 03 Blue3201312261
3.Georgia Impact SC '03G Elite310213-2-231
4.RYSA Lady Revolution 02G310224-2-231
Group BGPWTLGFGAGDGD4PtsTB
*1.Lady Chiefs 02 Premier220062446
*2.UFA Forsyth 02G Gold210134-1-13
*3.Excel 2003 White200225-3-30
Group CGPWTLGFGAGDGD4PtsTB
*1.Rome Arsenal 02 Red220072556
*2.RYSA Lady Revolution '03210162433
*3.IAFC Blues 02G Elite2002110-9-80

U16/U17G: Piedmont
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD4PtsTB
*1.RAD FC 03/04 GIRLS SELECT I211041334
*2.LSA Sharks 02 Premier210146-2-23
*3.UFA 03G Gold201145-1-11
Group BGPWTLGFGAGDGD4PtsTB
*1.DDYSC 03 Wolves Elite2200103766
*2.TBU 03G Elite210147-3-23
*3.MAYS Strikers 03G Premier200237-4-40

U16/U17B: Championship
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD4PtsTB
*1.Impact SC 02B Elite220052336
*2.SCUFC 03 Boys ECNL210152333
*3.Brilla JUNIORS 2003 Boys200217-6-60
Group BGPWTLGFGAGDGD4PtsTB
*1.Southern States Soccer Academy B03 Premier2200123956
*2.2003 ATL UTD21011551033
*3.Steamers FC 02 Elite2002120-19-80
Group CGPWTLGFGAGDGD4PtsTB
*1.SCUFC 02 Boys ECNL22001001086
*2.Atlanta Fire 2002 Elite-Black210125-3-33
*3.SMSC Elite 03 Boys Blue200218-7-50
Group DGPWTLGFGAGDGD4PtsTB
*1.GA Rush 02220031226
*2.MS Rush 03B Premier201112-1-116
*3.CFC Red Star 02B Elite201123-1-116

U16/U17B: Piedmont
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD4PtsTB
*1.Athens United 03 Gold3300114779
2.Steamers FC 03B Elite3201105536
3.CFC Red Star 03B Elite310256-1-13
4.03 MOBA Elite3003112-11-90
Group BGPWTLGFGAGDGD4PtsTB
*1.IAFC Blues 02B Premier312062445
2.Alianza Elite 03311136-3-341
3.Lanier Sharks 02 Elite3111321141
4.Augusta Arsenal 03 Gold302135-2-22

U16/U17B: Peachtree
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD4PtsTB
*1.Smyrna SC 2002 Boys White211052334
*2.AFC 03 Boys Red210133003
*3.2003 Boys Elite201125-3-31
Group BGPWTLGFGAGDGD4PtsTB
*1.Steamers FC 03B White220053226
*2.AFC Lightning 02 Boys Red 1210165113
*3.Smyrna SC 2003 Boys Red200236-3-30

U16/U17B: Centennial
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD4PtsTB
*1.02/03 White Team312052335
2.Excel FC Navy 02311136-3-341
3.Cherokee Impact Select 02 Gold3111211141
4.TASA Red 03B310267-1-13
Group BGPWTLGFGAGDGD4PtsTB
*1.Tri-Cities United 02/03B Premier330050559
2.Rysa Revolution 02 Blue311124-2-24
3.AFC Lightning 02 red II302123-1-12
4.Piedmont SA - 03 Gold301235-2-21

U18/U19G: Showcase
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD4PtsTB
*1.AFC Lightning '01 Gold330020020129
2.Georgia Impact SC 00/01G Elite311169-3-24
3.LSA Sharks 01G3102311-8-53
4.Toombs County TCSA Flames3012413-9-51
Group BGPWTLGFGAGDGD4PtsTB
*1.USC 01/02 Girls Premier211052334
*2.Steamers FC Elite202033002
*3.AFC Lightning '00 Red201114-3-31
Group CGPWTLGFGAGDGD4PtsTB
*1.Athens United 01 Gold220061556
*2.MAYS Striker 00G Premier210133003
*3.MOBA00Girls200227-5-50

U18/U19G: Piedmont
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD4PtsTB
1.Dynamo U18G Elite4400172151112
2.NTH Tophat 01G White QP4211108227
3.AFC Lightning '01 Red4202137646
4.SSA Cobb Chivas4022211-9-72
5.Steamers FC Premier4013216-14-101

U18/U19B: Showcase
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD4PtsTB
*1.SCUFC 00/01 Boys ECNL22001101186
*2.Smyrna SC 2001 Boys Red210128-6-33
*3.MOBA 00200216-5-50
Group BGPWTLGFGAGDGD4PtsTB
*1.CFC Red Star 01B Elite220062446
*2.RYSA Revolution 00 Blue210143113
*3.Brilla JUNIORS 2000 Boys200238-5-50
Group CGPWTLGFGAGDGD4PtsTB
*1.Alianza Elite220042226
*2.Southern States Soccer Academy B01 Elite210184433
*3.CFC Red Star 00B Elite200217-6-50
Group DGPWTLGFGAGDGD4PtsTB
*1.AFC Lightning '00 Boys Gold220042226
*2.SMSC Elite 00 Boys Blue210121113
*3.IAFC Blues 01B Elite200225-3-30

U18/U19B: Piedmont
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD4PtsTB
*1.Augusta Arsenal 00 Gold3201541161
2.Steamers FC 01B Elite3201734461
3.PSA RIVER PLATE310258-3-331
4.Smyrna SC 2001 Boys White310257-2-231
Group BGPWTLGFGAGDGD4PtsTB
*1.Smyrna SC 2000 Boys Red220050556
*2.GS 01 Elite Clasico (formerly Boca JR)201101-1-112
*3.Tri-Cities United Soccer Club 00/01201104-4-412

U18/U19B: Peachtree
Group AGPWTLGFGAGDGD4PtsTB
*1.AFC Lightning '01 Boys Red330085339
2.STEAMERS FC 01 Premier320194556
3.Gray 01310226-4-43
4.Smyrna SC 2001 Boys Black3003711-4-40
Group BGPWTLGFGAGDGD4PtsTB
*1.Chiefs Premier 01330015114109
2.UFA Lawrenceville 00B Premier320144006
3.TCSA U19 Boys310247-3-33
4.Toluca Atlanta Tasa 01b3003314-11-70