2012 Girls (U9) Division
Group AGPWTLGFGF6GAGDGD6PtsTB
*1.PBFC 2012 Girls220011114776
*2.BFC 2012 Girls Premier2101556-1-13
*3.Fairhope Texans 20122002339-6-60
Group BGPWTLGFGF6GAGDGD6PtsTB
*1.Delta Red Bulls220012821086
*2.RYSA Lady Revolution 12 Blue2101333003
*3.GBFA BREAKERS '12/13 Girls20023313-10-80

2012 Boys (U9) - Wave Division
Group AGPWTLGFGF6GAGDGD6PtsTB
*1.Bayside Dynamo 12 Boys330011114779
*2.BFC 2012 Boys Premier320110102886
3.AFC Mobile 2012B Maroon3012449-5-512
4.Academy B1230123313-10-1012

2012 Boys (U9) - Beach Division
Group AGPWTLGFGF6GAGDGD6PtsTB
1.RYSA Revolution 2012B Blue FC22008826663
2.ASG FL 2012B Copa22006606663
3.BFC 2012 Boys Elite2002116-5-502
4.DELTA RED BULLS U9B2002118-7-702

2012 Boys (U9) - Coast Division
Group AGPWTLGFGF6GAGDGD6PtsTB
*1.Bayside Dynamo 2012/2013 Boys33001514510109
*2.RYSA Revolution 2013B Blue3201553226
3.AFC Mobile 2012 Boys (Gold)3102989003
4.Gulf Coast Texans 2012 Red30034416-12-120

2011 Girls (U10) - Wave Division
Group AGPWTLGFGF6GAGDGD6PtsTB
*1.IFC 2011 Girls Grey3210662447
*2.Bayside Dynamo 11/12 Girls3201664226
3.GCT 11G Mobile3111333004
4.GBFA BREAKERS '11 Girls3003117-6-60

2011 Girls (U10) - Beach Division
Group AGPWTLGFGF6GAGDGD6PtsTB
1.RYSA Lady Revolution 11G Blue22001412113126
2.West Florida Soccer Club 2011-2012 Girls2110442224
3.AFC Mobile 11 Girls2011228-6-61
4.Bayside Dynamo 11/12/13 Girls Comp20021110-9-80

2011 Boys (U10) - Wave Division
Group AGPWTLGFGF6GAGDGD6PtsTB
1.RYSA Revolution 11B Blue220021121201265
2.Bayside Dynamo 2011 Boys220018123151265
3.GBFA BREAKERS '11 Boys20024420-16-1203
4.AFC Mobile 11 (Gold)20020019-19-1203

2011 Boys (U10) - Beach Division
Group AGPWTLGFGF6GAGDGD6PtsTB
*1.Mobile United FC 11 Boys Travel2200991886
*2.IFC 2011/12 Boys Grey2101336-3-33
*3.RYSA Revs 2011 Boys Silver2002227-5-50
Group BGPWTLGFGF6GAGDGD6PtsTB
*1.BaysideDynamo 2011 Competitive2200551446
*2.AFC Mobile Academy 2011 Boys Maroon2101443113
*3.BFC 2011 Boys Elite2002116-5-50

2011 Boys (U10) - Coast Division
Group AGPWTLGFGF6GAGDGD6PtsTB
*1.WFSC 2011 Argos3210161579972
*2.PDC (Group 1)32101714710872
3.Gulf Coast Texans 11B Red3102669-3-33
4.Elmore Elite30032218-16-140

2010 Girls (U11) - Wave Division
Group AGPWTLGFGF6GAGDGD6PtsTB
*1.IFC 2010G Red22007716662
*2.MS Rush 2010 Girls Jackson Premier22006615562
*3.MS Rush 2010 Girls Madison Premier2101553223
*4.PBFC 10 Girls2002006-6-602
*5.BFC 2010 Girls Premier2002118-7-702

2010 Girls (U11) - Beach Division
Group AGPWTLGFGF6GAGDGD6PtsTB
*1.Bartlett SC 10G220014113111162
*2.Mobile United FC 10 Girls Travel220010937762
*3.Bayside Dynamo 2010 Girls2101556-1-13
*4.GCT 10G Mobile2002228-6-602
*5.Navarre United 2010 Girls20025516-11-1102

2011 Girls (U10) 9v9 Division
Group AGPWTLGFGF6GAGDGD6PtsTB
1.IFC 11 Girls Red2200551446
2.MS Rush 2011G Jackson Dev2101223-1-131
3.BFC 2011 Girls Premier2101112-1-131
4.PBFC 11 Girls2002113-2-20

2010 Boys (U11) - Wave Division
Group AGPWTLGFGF6GAGDGD6PtsTB
*1.Gulf Coast Texans 10B2200992776
*2.ASG FL 2010B Copa21104431145
*3.MS Rush 10B Madison Premier21104431145
*4.2010 Lobos Rush Blue2002336-3-302
*5.Academy B102002117-6-602

2010 Boys (U11) - Beach Division
Group AGPWTLGFGF6GAGDGD6PtsTB
*1.RYSA 10B Blue220018121171262
*2.Bayside Dynamo 2010 Boys220011111101062
*3.Gulf Coast Texans 10B Red2101226-4-43
*4.AFC Mobile Academy 2010 Coed20020011-11-702
*5.HFC Thunder '1020021113-12-1102

2010 Boys (U11) - Coast Division
Group AGPWTLGFGF6GAGDGD6PtsTB
*1.Radfc 201033001714116139
2.IFC 10 Boys Grey320110105556
3.Delta Red Bulls31023315-12-93
4.PSC 10/11B30032211-9-90
Group BGPWTLGFGF6GAGDGD6PtsTB
*1.2011 Lobos Rush Blue3300151341199
2.Gulf Coast Texans 2011B Black3102101082232
3.IFC 2011 Boys Red3102338-5-532
4.Alliance FC 10 Boys31024412-8-632

2009 Girls (U12) Division
Group AGPWTLGFGF6GAGDGD6PtsTB
*1.Delta Red Bulls 09/1022001192986
*2.GBFA BREAKERS '09/'10 Girls PCola21105523343
*3.WFSC 2009 Girls21104413343
*4.GBFA BREAKERS '09/'10 Girls2002116-5-502
*5.BAYS U12 All Star Girls20022212-10-902

2009 Boys (U12) - Wave Division
Group AGPWTLGFGF6GAGDGD6PtsTB
1.GULFSOUTH SC 09 Boys Blue22001512015126
2.Bay United Storm 200921014410-6-431
3.PBFC 09 Black21016642231
4.MS Rush Madison 09B Elite20020011-11-100

2009 Boys (U12) - Beach Division
Group AGPWTLGFGF6GAGDGD6PtsTB
*1.PBFC 10 Boys Black33002418222179
2.BaysideDynamo 2009 Boys Competitive32018816-8-46
3.2009 NUFC Boys3102121215-3-23
4.WFSC 2009-2010 Boys30033314-11-110
Group BGPWTLGFGF6GAGDGD6PtsTB
*1.NELSA FC 09B Select321012126667
2.AFC Mobile Academy 2009 Maroon3111887114
3.GBFA BREAKERS '09/'10 Boys3102336-3-331
4.Gulf Coast Texans 09B Red3102337-4-431

2008 Girls (U13) - Wave Division
Group AGPWTLGFGF6GAGDGD6PtsTB
*1.BFC 2008 Girls Elite2200772556
*2.Bay United 2008/2009 G Sharks2110221114
*3.GBFA BREAKERS '08 Girls PCola2101223-1-13
*4.RYSA Lady Revolution 08 Blue2011335-2-21
*5.SMSC Elite 08 Girls White2002003-3-30

2008 Girls (U13) - Beach Division
Group AGPWTLGFGF6GAGDGD6PtsTB
*1.Mobile United FC 09 Girls Travel31204431153
*2.GCT 09/10 girls31203321153
3.Bayside Dynamo 2009 Girls3111442224
4.MS Rush 08G Elite Blue3012226-4-41

2008 Boys (U13) - Wave Division
Group AGPWTLGFGF6GAGDGD6PtsTB
*1.ASG FL 2008B Copa2200991886
*2.RAD 2008 Boys2101557-2-235
*3.Mobile United FC 08 D1 Boys2101557-2-235
*4.RYSA Revolution 08B Blue2011335-2-213
*5.BFC 2008 Boys Premier2011224-2-213

2008 Boys (U13) - Beach Division
Group AGPWTLGFGF6GAGDGD6PtsTB
*1.NELSA FC 08B21103312242
*2.GC Texans Mobile 200821101101142
*3.Alliance FC 08 Boys2101554113
*4.PSC 08B2011001-1-112
*5.Bayside Dynamo 2008B2011114-3-312

2008 Boys (U13) - Coast Division
Group AGPWTLGFGF6GAGDGD6PtsTB
*1.2009 RadFC32017734462
2.IFC 09 Boys Red32015523362
3.09 Lobos Rush Blue3201556-1-162
4.SYSC 09B Green3003117-6-60
Group BGPWTLGFGF6GAGDGD6PtsTB
*1.NO Spartans FC 09B321018131171272
2.Bayside Dynamo 2009 Boys32101310310772
3.Gulf Coast Texans Mobile 09 Boys31025512-7-43
4.BFC 2009 Boys Premier30030020-20-150

2007 Girls (U14) Wave Division
Group AGPWTLGFGF6GAGDGD6PtsTB
*1.IFC 07 Girls Red330011113889
*2.ASG FL 2007/08G Copa3201773446
3.BFC 2007 Girls Premier3102665113
4.Bartlett SC 07G30030013-13-130

2007 Girls (U14) - Beach Division
Group AGPWTLGFGF6GAGDGD6PtsTB
*1.07 Lady Lobos Rush Elite321012114887
*2.GBFA BREAKERS '07/'08 Girls3201887116
3.Bayside Dynamo 2007 Girls3111886224
4.MS Rush 07G Elite30034415-11-110

2007 Boys (U14) - Wave Division
Group AGPWTLGFGF6GAGDGD6PtsTB
*1.RADFC 072200442226
*2.Florida Roots Futbol Club 2007/08B21015523332
*3.BFC 2007 Boys Premier21015550032
*4.Gulf Coast Texans 07B2101447-3-332
*5.Bayside Dynamo 2007B2002224-2-20

2007 Boys (U14) - Beach Division
Group AGPWTLGFGF6GAGDGD6PtsTB
*1.Bartlett SC 07B22001111011116
*2.PBFC 07 Boys NPL2110771664
*3.GBFA BREAKERS '07/'08 Boys2101667-1-13
*4.WFSC 07-08 Boys2011116-5-51
*5.AFC Mobile Academy 2007 Boys20021112-11-110

2006 Girls (U15) Division
Group AGPWTLGFGF6GAGDGD6PtsTB
*1.Alliance FC 06 Girls3300661559
*2.Bartlett SC 06G3201775226
3.06 Lady Lobos Rush Elite3102445-1-13
4.WFSC 06-07 Girls3003117-6-60

2006 Boys (U15) Division
Group AGPWTLGFGF6GAGDGD6PtsTB
1.IFC 06 Boys220010102886
2.RAD FC 06B Select I21015550031
3.Alliance FC 06 Boys21017743331
4.AFC Mobile Academy 2006 Boys20021112-11-110

2005 Girls (U16) Division
Group AGPWTLGFGF6GAGDGD6PtsTB
*1.GBFA BREAKERS '05/'06 Girls2200981876
*2.TUSC 05G Blue2101442223
*3.Delta Red Bulls20020010-10-90
Group BGPWTLGFGF6GAGDGD6PtsTB
*1.TFC 05 girls22001412113126
*2.ASG FL 2005-06G Copa2101228-6-53
*3.RAD 05G SELECT II2002229-7-70

2005 Boys (U16) Division
Group AGPWTLGFGF6GAGDGD6PtsTB
*1.ASG FL 2005B Copa21105514442
*2.RAD FC 05 Boys21104413342
*3.MS IFC 05B Grey2002007-7-70
Group BGPWTLGFGF6GAGDGD6PtsTB
*1.BaysideDynamo 05/06 Boy Competitive2200331226
*2.Delta Red Bulls2101443113
*3.WFSC 05-06 High School Boys2002114-3-30

2004 Girls (U17) Division
Group AGPWTLGFGF6GAGDGD6PtsTB
*1.IFC 04 Girls Red22001184776
*2.SYSC 04G Green GCNL2101112-1-13
*3.Bayside Dynamo 2004 Girls20024410-6-60

2002/2003/2004 Boys (U17-U19) Division
Group AGPWTLGFGF6GAGDGD6PtsTB
1.Blackhawks 03-042110332114
1.ASG FL 2004B Copa2110332114
3.PBFC 02/03B NPL2011334-1-113
4.RAD - 03 Boys Gold2011112-1-113




© 2021 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy