2010 (U10) Girls Division
Group AGPWTLGFGF4GAGDGD4PtsTB
*1.PBFC 10 Girls33001812315119
*2.ASG FL 2010G Copa3201777006
3.Fairhope Rangers Academy 10 Girls310211714-3-13
4.GULFSOUTH SC 2010 Girls30033315-12-100

2010 (U10) Boys Division
Group AGPWTLGFGF4GAGDGD4PtsTB
*1.GULFSOUTH SC 10 Boys Blue2200771666
*2.FCD-EC 2010B Academy2101656003
*3.Fairhope Rangers Academy 10 Boys2002228-6-60
Group BGPWTLGFGF4GAGDGD4PtsTB
*1.GULFSOUTH SC 11 Boys Blue220013811286
*2.Chivas U621016411-5-13
*3.Bayside Dynamo 2010 Boys20024411-7-70

2009 (U11) Girls Division
Group AGPWTLGFGF4GAGDGD4PtsTB
*1.ASG FL 2009G Copa2110443114
*2.FCD-EC 09G Select I21011063733
*3.WFSC 2009 Girls2011119-8-41
Group BGPWTLGFGF4GAGDGD4PtsTB
*1.Bayside Dynamo 09G Orange2200970976
*2.GULFSOUTH SC 09 Girls2101544113
*3.One South 09 Girls20021111-10-80

2009 (U11) Boys Division
Group AGPWTLGFGF4GAGDGD4PtsTB
*1.FCD-EC 09B Select I33002012317119
*2.Bayside Dynamo 2009 Boys Black320110107336
3.Navarre United 09/10 Boys31028610-2-33
4.GULFSOUTH SC 09 Boys White30031119-18-110

2008 (U12) Girls Division
Group AGPWTLGFGF4GAGDGD4PtsTB
*1.Navarre United 08G22001183856
*2.Chivas Academy 09/0821011274833
*3.Gulf Coast Texans 08 Girls Red20020016-16-80
Group BGPWTLGFGF4GAGDGD4PtsTB
*1.West Florida Soccer Club 08-09 Girls2110554114
*2.GULFSOUTH SC 08 Girls2020666002
*3.Fairhope Rangers Academy 08 Girls2011445-1-11

2008 (U12) Boys Gold Division
Group AGPWTLGFGF4GAGDGD4PtsTB
*1.Chivas 08-0833001612412109
*2.FCD-EC 08B Select I320111104766
3.Fairhope Rangers Academy 08 Boys31024414-10-73
4.Briarwood Ambassadors Gold 0830033312-9-90

2008 (U12) Boys Silver Division
Group AGPWTLGFGF4GAGDGD4PtsTB
*1.Navarre United 08 Boys Green3210141159872
*2.PBFC 08 Boys Black3210121066572
3.FCD-EC 08 Boys Select II31028812-4-33
4.Briarwood Ambassadors Blue 0830033314-11-100

2007 (U13) Girls Gold Division
Group AGPWTLGFGF4GAGDGD4PtsTB
*1.Trussville United Blaze 0733001094669
*2.Gulf Coast Texans 07 Girls320111108326
3.BRSC 07 G Red31021098213
4.FCD-EC 07G Select I30030011-11-90

2007 (U13) Girls Silver Division
Group AGPWTLGFGF4GAGDGD4PtsTB
*1.07G Black33001510015109
*2.Orange Crush3201553226
3.FCD-EC 07G Select II30121111-10-512
4.FUFC 07-08G3012007-7-712

2007 (U13) Boys Division
Group AGPWTLGFGF4GAGDGD4PtsTB
*1.FCD-EC 07B Select I2200138013862
*2.PBFC 07 Boys 11v1122004422262
*3.WFSC 2007 Boys2101555003
*4.CBFC BOYS 0720022211-9-503
*5.BSC Ambassadors Blue 072002006-6-503

2006 (U14) Girls Division
Group AGPWTLGFGF4GAGDGD4PtsTB
*1.FCD-EC 06G Select I2200760766
*2.Homewood SC Freedom 06 Girls21018426332
*3.Bayside Dynamo 06/07G2101445-1032
*4.06G Louisiana Fire AP Navy2101112-1-132
*5.One South 06/07 Girls20021112-11-80

2006 (U14) Boys Gold Division
Group AGPWTLGFGF4GAGDGD4PtsTB
*1.PBFC 06 Boys2200662446
*2.Chivas 20062101553223
*3.Briarwood SC Ambassadors Gold 062002117-6-60

2006 (U14) Boys Silver Division
Group AGPWTLGFGF4GAGDGD4PtsTB
*1.ASG FL 2006B Classic Kile/Keller32106615572
*2.GulfSouth SC 07 Boys White32109854472
3.Navarre United 06 Boys3102338-5-53
4.FCD-EC 06B Select I3003448-4-40

2005 (U15) Girls Division
Group AGPWTLGFGF4GAGDGD4PtsTB
*1.Santos 05 Red2200550556
*2.RAD FC 2005 girls2101442223
*3.Navarre United 05 Girls2002007-7-70
Group BGPWTLGFGF4GAGDGD4PtsTB
*1.GULFSOUTH SC 06 Girls21106406442
*2.WFSC 05-06 Girls21104422242
*3.FCD-EC 05G Select I20022210-8-60

2005 (U15) Boys Gold Division
Group AGPWTLGFGF4GAGDGD4PtsTB
1.RAD FC 05 Boys2110440444
1.Bayside Dynamo 05B2110440444
*3.FCD-EC 05B Select I2002008-8-80
Group BGPWTLGFGF4GAGDGD4PtsTB
*1.GCT 05 Boys2200441336
*2.ASG FL 2005B Copa2101334-1-13
*3.PBFC 05 Boys2002113-2-20

2005 (U15) Boys Silver Division
Group AGPWTLGFGF4GAGDGD4PtsTB
*1.Madrid Super Academy U1522008817762
*2.FUFC 2005B22007607662
*3.WFSC '05-'06 Boys2101335-2-23
*4.GULFSOUTH SC 05 Blue2002116-5-502
*5.Homewood Eagles 05B2002118-7-602

2004 (U16) Boys Division
Group AGPWTLGFGF4GAGDGD4PtsTB
*1.RAD 04 Boys Gold2200550556
*2.PBFC 04B NPL2101111003
*3.CYSA 04 Hawks2002005-5-50
Group BGPWTLGFGF4GAGDGD4PtsTB
*1.ASG FL 2004B Copa2200982766
*2.FCD-EC 04B Select I2101445-1-13
*3.GULFSOUTH SC 04 Boys Blue2002117-6-50

2003/2004 (U17/16) Girls Division
Group AGPWTLGFGF4GAGDGD4PtsTB
*1.Bayside Dynamo 2004 Girls2200773446
*2.ASG FL 2003-04G Copa21019745332
*3.RAD FC 03/04 GIRLS SELECT II21019445132
*4.Navarre United 03 Girls2101546-1032
*5.Central Baldwin FC girls 0320021114-13-80

2003 (U17) Boys Division
Group AGPWTLGFGF4GAGDGD4PtsTB
*1.03B Louisiana Fire Navy2200971866
*2.Florida united futbol club21015532232
*3.RAD - 03 Boys Gold21017461032
*4.CBFC Boys 032101445-1-132
*5.Navarre United 03 Boys20021111-10-70

2001 (U19) Boys Blue Division
Group AGPWTLGFGF4GAGDGD4PtsTB
1.Florida United Futbol Club33001110110109
2.FCD-EC 01B Select 131116642242
3.Homewood Freedom 01B31117770042
4.BRSC Tornados30030012-12-120

2001 (U19) Boys Red Division
Group AGPWTLGFGF4GAGDGD4PtsTB
1.Mobile United FC 02 D1 NL Boys33001092889
2.ASG FL 2002-03B Copa3111667-1-14
3.PBFC 01/02B NPL3102668-2-23
4.02B Louisiana Fire Navy3012227-5-51




© 2020 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy