Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
Home
Apply
Teams
Applied Teams
Hotels
Schedules
Schedules
Standings
Documents
Team Documents
Information
Team Check In
Field Map
Contacts
DIVISIONS
Find Game
Game #:
Archives
Results for 2015
Schedule
Standings
Under 10 Boys First Division Schedule
Saturday
4/25/2015
9:30 AM
#00046
H:
Hannover
A:
TCYSA Twins White
Under 10 Boys First Division
Truist SP 09B - Foothills Brewery
Saturday
4/25/2015
10:45 AM
#00048
H:
Wolfsburg
A:
Belgium
Under 10 Boys First Division
BB&T 07B
Saturday
4/25/2015
10:45 AM
#00047
H:
Blue
A:
Munchen
Under 10 Boys First Division
Truist SP 07A
Saturday
4/25/2015
12:00 PM
#00049
H:
GUSA Liverpool
A:
Aztec FC
Under 10 Boys First Division
Truist SP 05A - Flow Auto
Saturday
4/25/2015
12:00 PM
#00050
H:
GRYSA WIZARDS
A:
05 (19U) CVYSA Blast Blue
7
0
Under 10 Boys First Division
Truist SP 05B - Flow Auto
Saturday
4/25/2015
12:00 PM
#00059
H:
Belgium
A:
Hannover
Under 10 Boys First Division
Truist SP 06B - Go Forth Pest
Sunday, April 26, 2015
Sunday
4/26/2015
9:30 AM
#00052
H:
Blue
A:
Hannover
Under 10 Boys First Division
Truist SP 05B - Flow Auto
Sunday
4/26/2015
9:30 AM
#00053
H:
05 (19U) CVYSA Blast Blue
A:
Aztec FC
Under 10 Boys First Division
Truist SP 06A - Go Forth Pest
Sunday
4/26/2015
9:30 AM
#00051
H:
TCYSA Twins White
A:
Munchen
Under 10 Boys First Division
Truist SP 09B - Foothills Brewery
Sunday
4/26/2015
10:45 AM
#00055
H:
GUSA Liverpool
A:
Wolfsburg
Under 10 Boys First Division
BB&T 07B
Sunday
4/26/2015
10:45 AM
#00054
H:
Belgium
A:
GRYSA Wizards
Under 10 Boys First Division
Truist SP 06B - Go Forth Pest
Sunday
4/26/2015
1:15 PM
#00073
H:
Munchen
A:
GUSA Liverpool
Under 10 Boys First Division
BB&T 07B
Sunday
4/26/2015
1:15 PM
#00057
H:
Blue
A:
05 (19U) CVYSA Blast Blue
Under 10 Boys First Division
Truist SP 05B - Flow Auto
Sunday
4/26/2015
1:15 PM
#00058
H:
Aztec FC
A:
GRYSA Wizards
Under 10 Boys First Division
Truist SP 06A - Go Forth Pest
Sunday
4/26/2015
1:15 PM
#00056
H:
TCYSA Twins White
A:
Wolfsburg
Under 10 Boys First Division
Truist SP 09B - Foothills Brewery
Past 24 Hours
Past 3 Days
Past Week
Past 10 Days
Under 10 Boys First Division Standings
Details
Group A
GP
W
L
T
GF
GF5
GA
GD
Pts
TB
1.
GRYSA Wizards
GP
W
L
T
GF
GF5
GA
GD
Pts
TB
1
1
0
0
7
5
0
7
3
2.
Blue
GP
W
L
T
GF
GF5
GA
GD
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2.
Aztec FC
GP
W
L
T
GF
GF5
GA
GD
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2.
GUSA Liverpool
GP
W
L
T
GF
GF5
GA
GD
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2.
Hannover
GP
W
L
T
GF
GF5
GA
GD
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2.
Munchen
GP
W
L
T
GF
GF5
GA
GD
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2.
Wolfsburg
GP
W
L
T
GF
GF5
GA
GD
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2.
Belgium
GP
W
L
T
GF
GF5
GA
GD
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2.
TCYSA Twins White
GP
W
L
T
GF
GF5
GA
GD
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
10.
05 (19U) CVYSA Blast Blue
GP
W
L
T
GF
GF5
GA
GD
Pts
TB
1
0
1
0
0
0
7
-7
0
2
Click any team name to see the full schedule for that team.
For further information on the standings, contact the tournment director
All
Fit on Page
Administrative Functions
Publish
Extract all games in the schedule to a spreadsheet on your computer
Refresh all of the hardcopy schedules AND standings
Reset divisons with crossover games
Enter a game number to go to the division that includes that game
Update the text that will be displayed when the schedules are offline
Add Offline Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the schedule page when the schedules are online
Add Schedule Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the standings page when the schedules are online
Add Standings Text
Update the text that will be displayed onthe bracket page when the schedules are online
Add Bracket Text
Update the text that will print on the bottom of the schedule printouts
Add Text to Print-out
Screen to display standings which can be displayed on a large monitor for teams
Spin
Schedule Options for all Divisions
Default Division
All
Under 08 Boys First Division
Under 09 Girls First Division
Under 09 Boys First Division
Under 09 Boys Second Division
Under 10 Boys First Division
Under 12 Boys First Division
Under 14 Boys First Division
Default Round
1
Post Scores
Yes
No
No Points
Group Display
Team Only
Club/Team
Team/Club
Team/State
Division Menu
3 Level (U18)
3 Level (90)/91
3 Level 90/(91)
Division only
Custom
Schedule
By Venue
Schedule
By Club
Game Sort
Date, Time, Field
Date, Field, Time
Hide UnScheduled
Public
Staff
First Display Day
Last Display Day
Start next day at midnight
Full Div.
Report
Codes
Link
H/A
Schedules
Standings
Brackets
Scheduling Options for Under 10 Boys First Division
Division Name
Division Note
No Note Displayed
Do NOT set the MAX score Differential unless you want to BLOCK entry of scores that are higher (e.g. if you set the Max to 4, a 9-1 game will be recorded as 5-1.
This is not that same as setting tiebreakers in the scoring rules
).
Max Score Differential
N/A
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Set differential by division
Post Scores
Yes
No
Scoring Rules
Default
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Show Games
Yes
No
Clear team overrides so system can update games
All Divisions
Set all games 'based on points' using the current point results
All Divisions
Lock the games 'based on points' in this division so the system does not change teams. Set all games to "counting games" and unlock standings.
All Divisions
Lock the division so the system does not change the standings/points
Standings
Games Played
Wins
Losses
Ties
Percent
Goals For
Goals For Max
Goals Against
Goals Against Max
Percent
Goal Differential
Goal Differential Max
Points
Tie Breaker
Show
Links
All
Win/Tie/Loss
Sequence
Age/Sex
Name
Sex/Name
Age/Sex Rev
Game Information
Add a Game
Refresh
Game date and time
Enter date only
Enter date only (Show pending)
Unscheduled
Date:
Time:
Home Score:
Away Score:
Overtime
Shootout
Dbl Forfeit
Forfeit
Text Msg
Select Home Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Home:
Winner
Loser
Select Away Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Away:
Winner
Loser
Select a Venue/Field
Type in a field name
Venue:
Field:
Venue:
Type:
Round Robin
Consolation
Play In
Final
Semi Final
Quarter Final
Sweet 16
Round of 32
Round of 64
Round of 128
Round of 256
Third Place
Fifth Place
Seventh Place
Ninth Place
Eleventh Place
Thirteenth Place
Fifteenth Place
Seventeenth Place
Nineteenth Place
Twenty-first Place
Twenty-third Place
Twenty-fifth Place
Twenty-seventh Place
Twenty-ninth Place
Final (Gold)
Final (Silver)
Final (Bronze)
Final (Seeding)
Final (Cust)
Final - If Necessary
To Winner Bracket
Points game
- Game counts in standings
Game was cancelled
Advanced Options
Home Card
Code
Away Card
Cards
Override Points:
Home:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Away:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Crew
Icons
Home
Away
SincSports Only
Round:
Game:
Division:
Game:
Update Game 2 (Group and TeamNo)
0
0
U10M01
TWINLIZ
2015
TWINLIZ
NC915
Y
0
Under 10 Boys First Division
2015
1/1/1900
Set Max Differential
Schedule View
From
To
GO
Get in Sinc
Contact Us
LOGIN
LOGIN
TWINLIZ
0
SincSports Alert
Handle Alert
SINC Content Manager