Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
HOME
SELECT TEAMS/SCHEDULES
Team List
Schedules
Spring 2017 Results
Fall 2016 Results
Spring 2016 Results
Rcrd A Gme Rslt REF ONLY
FIELD INFORMATION
DOCS and/or INFO
CLASSIC SCHEDULES
SPRING SELECT PAGE
DIVISIONS
Find Game
Game #:
Archives
Results for 2015
Schedule
Standings
U11G 2nd East2 Schedule
Saturday
8/29/2015
11:00 AM
#02164
H:
MYSA Lady Falcons G
A:
CASL LADIES WHITE G
0
7
U11G 2nd East2
Mebane Soccer Complex 5
Saturday
8/29/2015
12:00 PM
#02158
H:
TFCA 05 Cam Red G
A:
CCSC STRIKERS G
1
3
U11G 2nd East2
Cedar Fork Park 8
Friday
9/11/2015
6:30 PM
#02141
H:
TUSA WAKEFC BARCELONA G
A:
CASL Ladies White G
2
0
U11G 2nd East2
Ting Park 01B
Friday
9/11/2015
7:30 PM
#02172
H:
NCF Gusa Gold G
A:
GUSA SOUTH G
0
3
U11G 2nd East2
SC 03
Saturday
9/12/2015
12:00 PM
#02167
H:
BSC CARDINAL G
A:
TFCA 05 Cam Red G
8
0
U11G 2nd East2
Burlington Springwood 03
Sunday
9/13/2015
1:00 PM
#02140
H:
04 (17U) PTFC Lady White G
A:
BSC CARDINAL G
0
3
U11G 2nd East2
Ivey Redmon SC 1A
Sunday
9/13/2015
3:30 PM
#02168
H:
NCF Gusa Gold G
A:
TUSA WAKEFC BARCELONA G
1
3
U11G 2nd East2
BP 13
Friday
9/18/2015
7:45 PM
#02145
H:
04 (17U) PTFC LADY WHITE G
A:
NCF Gusa Gold G
4
0
U11G 2nd East2
SC 03
Saturday
9/19/2015
10:30 AM
#02148
H:
TFCA 05 CAM RED G
A:
MYSA Lady Falcons G
1
0
U11G 2nd East2
Oakridge Farms AF 3A
Saturday
9/19/2015
10:30 AM
#02175
H:
05 (19U) NCFC GOLD DCH G
A:
CCSC Strikers G
4
1
U11G 2nd East2
Southern CP Youth 03
Saturday
9/19/2015
12:00 PM
#02142
H:
BSC Cardinal G
A:
CASL LADIES WHITE G
1
3
U11G 2nd East2
Burlington Springwood 03
Sunday
9/20/2015
2:00 PM
#02173
H:
NCF GUSA GOLD G
A:
MYSA Lady Falcons G
3
0
U11G 2nd East2
BP 14A
Sunday
9/20/2015
2:00 PM
#02179
H:
04 (17U) PTFC LADY WHITE G
A:
05 (19U) NCFC Gold Dch G
3
0
U11G 2nd East2
Phillips Park 2
Sunday
9/20/2015
2:30 PM
#02146
H:
BSC CARDINAL G
A:
Gusa South G
4
1
U11G 2nd East2
Burlington Springwood 03
Saturday
9/26/2015
12:00 PM
#02155
H:
GUSA SOUTH G
A:
CCSC Strikers G
6
1
U11G 2nd East2
BP 08
Saturday
9/26/2015
1:00 PM
#02174
H:
CASL LADIES WHITE G
A:
NCF Gusa Gold G
3
0
U11G 2nd East2
WRAL 05A First Watch A (Turf)
Sunday
9/27/2015
2:00 PM
#02156
H:
GUSA SOUTH G
A:
MYSA Lady Falcons G
5
0
U11G 2nd East2
BP 07A - AstroTurf
Sunday
10/4/2015
12:30 PM
#02157
H:
GUSA SOUTH G
A:
TFCA 05 Cam Red G
6
0
U11G 2nd East2
BP 07A - AstroTurf
Sunday
10/4/2015
12:30 PM
#02177
H:
NCF GUSA GOLD G
A:
05 (19U) NCFC Gold Dch G
4
0
U11G 2nd East2
BP 14A
Sunday
10/4/2015
3:30 PM
#02162
H:
05 (19U) NCFC Gold Dch G
A:
GUSA SOUTH G
1
2
U11G 2nd East2
BP 07A - AstroTurf
Sunday
10/4/2015
3:30 PM
#02166
H:
NCF GUSA GOLD G
A:
TFCA 05 Cam Red G
7
0
U11G 2nd East2
BP 14A
Sunday
10/11/2015
11:30 AM
#02147
H:
CASL Ladies White G
A:
Gusa South G
0
0
U11G 2nd East2
WRAL 20A Bumgarner & Martin Orthodontics A
Sunday
10/11/2015
4:00 PM
#02170
H:
TUSA WAKEFC BARCELONA G
A:
Gusa South G
3
1
U11G 2nd East2
Ting Park 02B
Wednesday
10/14/2015
6:15 PM
#02149
H:
MYSA Lady Falcons G
A:
BSC CARDINAL G
0
6
U11G 2nd East2
Mebane Soccer Complex 5
Saturday
10/17/2015
10:30 AM
#02144
H:
CCSC Strikers G
A:
BSC CARDINAL G
0
4
U11G 2nd East2
Clay Presnell Park
Sunday
10/18/2015
1:00 PM
#02143
H:
BSC CARDINAL G
A:
05 (19U) NCFC Gold Dch G
4
2
U11G 2nd East2
Burlington Springwood 03
Sunday
10/18/2015
3:30 PM
#02161
H:
MYSA Lady Falcons G
A:
TUSA WAKEFC BARCELONA G
0
8
U11G 2nd East2
Mebane Soccer Complex 5
Sunday
10/18/2015
5:00 PM
#02178
H:
04 (17U) PTFC LADY WHITE G
A:
CCSC Strikers G
2
0
U11G 2nd East2
Phillips Park 2
Saturday
10/24/2015
10:00 AM
#02152
H:
04 (17U) PTFC LADY WHITE G
A:
MYSA Lady Falcons G
3
0
U11G 2nd East2
Phillips Park 2B
Saturday
10/24/2015
10:30 AM
#02136
H:
TUSA WAKEFC BARCELONA G
A:
BSC Cardinal G
4
1
U11G 2nd East2
Ting Park 02B
Saturday
10/24/2015
11:30 AM
#02137
H:
CASL LADIES WHITE G
A:
TFCA 05 Cam Red G
9
0
U11G 2nd East2
WRAL 20A Bumgarner & Martin Orthodontics A
Saturday
10/24/2015
12:00 PM
#02139
H:
CCSC Strikers G
A:
NCF GUSA GOLD G
1
5
U11G 2nd East2
Clay Presnell Park
Sunday
10/25/2015
1:00 PM
#02163
H:
TFCA 05 Cam Red G
A:
TUSA WAKEFC BARCELONA G
0
6
U11G 2nd East2
Cedar Fork Park 2
Sunday
10/25/2015
2:30 PM
#02165
H:
BSC Cardinal G
A:
NCF GUSA GOLD G
3
4
U11G 2nd East2
Burlington Springwood 03
Sunday
10/25/2015
3:30 PM
#02150
H:
MYSA Lady Falcons G
A:
CCSC STRIKERS G
0
4
U11G 2nd East2
Mebane Soccer Complex 5
Wednesday
10/28/2015
7:15 PM
#02159
H:
TUSA WAKEFC BARCELONA G
A:
05 (19U) NCFC Gold Dch G
3
0
U11G 2nd East2
Ting Park 02B
Saturday
10/31/2015
11:30 AM
#02153
H:
CASL Ladies White G
A:
04 (17U) PTFC Lady White G
1
1
U11G 2nd East2
WRAL 05B First Watch B (Turf)
Saturday
10/31/2015
12:00 PM
#02176
H:
TUSA Wakefc Barcelona G
A:
CCSC Strikers G
U11G 2nd East2
Ting Park 02A
Sunday
11/1/2015
12:00 PM
#02151
H:
TFCA 05 Cam Red G
A:
04 (17U) PTFC LADY WHITE G
0
13
U11G 2nd East2
LFS TFCA 1A
Sunday
11/1/2015
2:30 PM
#02180
H:
TUSA WAKEFC BARCELONA G
A:
04 (17U) PTFC Lady White G
3
1
U11G 2nd East2
Ting Park 02A
Sunday
11/1/2015
3:30 PM
#02160
H:
MYSA Lady Falcons G
A:
05 (19U) NCFC GOLD DCH G
0
5
U11G 2nd East2
*** Forfeit ***
Sunday
11/1/2015
6:30 PM
#02169
H:
CASL Ladies White G
A:
05 (19U) NCFC GOLD DCH G
0
1
U11G 2nd East2
WRAL 05A First Watch A (Turf)
Saturday
11/14/2015
10:30 AM
#02154
H:
TFCA 05 Cam Red G
A:
05 (19U) NCFC Gold Dch G
U11G 2nd East2
Oakridge Farms AF 3A
Saturday
11/14/2015
3:00 PM
#02138
H:
CCSC Strikers G
A:
CASL Ladies White G
U11G 2nd East2
Clay Presnell Park
Wednesday
11/18/2015
7:30 PM
#02171
H:
04 (17U) PTFC LADY WHITE G
A:
Gusa South G
1
0
U11G 2nd East2
Ivey Redmon SC 3B
Past 24 Hours
Past 3 Days
Past Week
Past 10 Days
U11G 2nd East2 Standings
Details
Group A
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD5
Pts
TB
1.
TUSA Wakefc Barcelona G
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD5
Pts
TB
8
8
0
0
32
4
28
24
24
2.
04 (17U) PTFC Lady White G
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD5
Pts
TB
9
6
2
1
28
7
21
13
19
3.
BSC Cardinal G
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD5
Pts
TB
9
6
3
0
34
14
20
16
18
4.
Gusa South G
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD5
Pts
TB
9
5
3
1
24
10
14
13
16
5.
NCF Gusa Gold G
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD5
Pts
TB
9
5
4
0
24
17
7
5
15
6.
CASL Ladies White G
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD5
Pts
TB
8
4
2
2
23
5
18
12
14
7.
05 (19U) NCFC Gold Dch G
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD5
Pts
TB
8
3
5
0
13
17
-4
-4
9
8.
CCSC Strikers G
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD5
Pts
TB
7
2
5
0
10
22
-12
-12
6
9.
TFCA 05 Cam Red G
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD5
Pts
TB
8
1
7
0
2
52
-50
-31
3
10.
MYSA Lady Falcons G
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD5
Pts
TB
9
0
9
0
0
42
-42
-36
0
Click any team name to see the full schedule for that team.
For further information on the standings, contact the tournment director
All
Fit on Page
Administrative Functions
Publish
Extract all games in the schedule to a spreadsheet on your computer
Refresh all of the hardcopy schedules AND standings
Reset divisons with crossover games
Enter a game number to go to the division that includes that game
Update the text that will be displayed when the schedules are offline
Add Offline Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the schedule page when the schedules are online
Add Schedule Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the standings page when the schedules are online
Add Standings Text
Update the text that will be displayed onthe bracket page when the schedules are online
Add Bracket Text
Update the text that will print on the bottom of the schedule printouts
Add Text to Print-out
Screen to display standings which can be displayed on a large monitor for teams
Spin
Schedule Options for all Divisions
Default Division
All
U11G OPEN East
U11G OPEN West
U11G 2nd East1
U11G 2nd East2
U11G 2nd West1
U11G 2nd West2
U11B OPEN East
U11B OPEN Piedmont
U11B OPEN West
U11B 2nd East1
U11B 2nd East2
U11B 2nd Piedmont1
U11B 2nd Piedmont2
U11B 2nd West1
U11B 2nd West2
U12G OPEN East
U12G OPEN Piedmont
U12G OPEN West
U12G 2nd East
U12G 2nd Piedmont
U12G 2nd West1
U12G 2nd West2
U12B OPEN East
U12B OPEN Piedmont1
U12B OPEN Piedmont2
U12B OPEN West
U12B 2nd East1
U12B 2nd East2
U12B 2nd Piedmont1
U12B 2nd Piedmont2
U12B 2nd West1
U12B 2nd West2
U12B 2nd West3
U12B 2nd West2
U13G OPEN East
U13G OPEN Piedmont
U13G OPEN West1
U13G OPEN West2
U13G 2nd East
U13G 2nd Piedmont1
U13G 2nd West1
U13G 2nd West2
U13B OPEN East1
U13B OPEN East2
U13B OPEN Piedmont
U13B OPEN West1
U13B OPEN West2
U13B 2nd East1
U13B 2nd East2
U13B 2nd Piedmont1
U13B 2nd Piedmont2
U13B 2nd West1
U13B 2nd West2
U13B Open East1
U14G SRPLE
U14G SRPL1st
U14G Premier
U14G 1st East
U14G 1st West
U14G 2nd East1
U14G 2nd East2
U14G 2nd Piedmont
U14G 2nd West
U14B SRPLE
U14B SRPL1st
U14B Premier
U14B 1st East
U14B 1st West
U14B 2nd East1
U14B 2nd East2
U14B 2nd East3
U14B 2nd Piedmont1
U14B 2nd Piedmont2
U14B 2nd West1
U14B 2nd West2
U14B 2nd West3
U15G R3PL
U15G Premier
U15G 1st East
U15G 1st West
U15G 2nd East
U15G 2nd Piedmont1
U15G 2nd West1
U15G 2nd West2
U16G R3PL
U16G Premier
U16G 1st East
U16G 1st West
U16G 2nd East
U16G 2nd Piedmont
U16G 2nd West
U17G R3PL
U17G Premier
U17G 1st East
U17G 1st West
U17G 2nd East
U17G 2nd West
U18G R3PL
U18G Premier
U18G 1st East
U18G 1st West
U18G 2nd East
U18G 2nd West
Default Round
1
Post Scores
Yes
No
No Points
Group Display
Team Only
Club/Team
Team/Club
Team/State
Division Menu
3 Level (U18)
3 Level (90)/91
3 Level 90/(91)
Division only
Custom
Schedule
By Venue
Schedule
By Club
Game Sort
Date, Time, Field
Date, Field, Time
Hide UnScheduled
Public
Staff
First Display Day
Last Display Day
Start next day at midnight
Full Div.
Report
Codes
Link
H/A
Schedules
Standings
Brackets
Scheduling Options for U11G 2nd East2
Division Name
Division Note
No Note Displayed
Do NOT set the MAX score Differential unless you want to BLOCK entry of scores that are higher (e.g. if you set the Max to 4, a 9-1 game will be recorded as 5-1.
This is not that same as setting tiebreakers in the scoring rules
).
Max Score Differential
N/A
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Set differential by division
Post Scores
Yes
No
Scoring Rules
Default
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Show Games
Yes
No
Clear team overrides so system can update games
All Divisions
Set all games 'based on points' using the current point results
All Divisions
Lock the games 'based on points' in this division so the system does not change teams. Set all games to "counting games" and unlock standings.
All Divisions
Lock the division so the system does not change the standings/points
Standings
Games Played
Wins
Losses
Ties
Percent
Goals For
Goals For Max
Goals Against
Goals Against Max
Percent
Goal Differential
Goal Differential Max
Points
Tie Breaker
Show
Links
All
Win/Tie/Loss
Sequence
Age/Sex
Name
Sex/Name
Age/Sex Rev
Game Information
Add a Game
Refresh
Game date and time
Enter date only
Enter date only (Show pending)
Unscheduled
Date:
Time:
Home Score:
Away Score:
Overtime
Shootout
Dbl Forfeit
Forfeit
Text Msg
Select Home Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Home:
Winner
Loser
Select Away Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Away:
Winner
Loser
Select a Venue/Field
Type in a field name
Venue:
Field:
Venue:
Type:
Round Robin
Consolation
Play In
Final
Semi Final
Quarter Final
Sweet 16
Round of 32
Round of 64
Round of 128
Round of 256
Third Place
Fifth Place
Seventh Place
Ninth Place
Eleventh Place
Thirteenth Place
Fifteenth Place
Seventeenth Place
Nineteenth Place
Twenty-first Place
Twenty-third Place
Twenty-fifth Place
Twenty-seventh Place
Twenty-ninth Place
Final (Gold)
Final (Silver)
Final (Bronze)
Final (Seeding)
Final (Cust)
Final - If Necessary
To Winner Bracket
Points game
- Game counts in standings
Game was cancelled
Advanced Options
Home Card
Code
Away Card
Cards
Override Points:
Home:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Away:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Crew
Icons
Home
Away
SincSports Only
Round:
Game:
Division:
Game:
Update Game 2 (Group and TeamNo)
0
0
U11F04
Y
NCFL
2015
NCYSASEL
NC000
Y
0
U11G 2nd East2
NC
2018
1/1/1900
Set Max Differential
Schedule View
From
To
GO
Get in Sinc
Contact Us
LOGIN
LOGIN
NCYSASEL
0
SincSports Alert
Handle Alert
SINC Content Manager