Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
Home
Teams
Games
2020 Games
2019 Games
Messaging
Information
Facts
Documents
Fields
Live Update
Referees
Support
DIVISIONS
Find Game
Game #:
Archives
Results for 2014
Click the H or A to the left of the Team name to access the team page and contacts.
Click the venue name for the map or to contact the assignor.
Home team appears on the top of the bracket game.
Schedule
Standings
Bracket
U11 Boys A Schedule
Saturday
3/29/2014
UNVERIFIED
9:00 AM
#02405
H:
FC DELCO 02B BARCA
A:
FC Revolution Cosmos
4
1
U11 Boys A
Reeceville #1
Saturday
3/29/2014
UNVERIFIED
10:00 AM
#02393
H:
LVU 03B
A:
Fox Chase HOUNDS
6
0
U11 Boys A
Lehigh University D
Saturday
3/29/2014
UNVERIFIED
11:00 AM
#02377
H:
Penn Legacy 03 Black
A:
FC Celtic
3
3
U11 Boys A
East Pete 3
Saturday
3/29/2014
UNVERIFIED
5:30 PM
#02398
H:
TE FCE Everton
A:
UNION BLUE
0
2
U11 Boys A
Delaware Valley Friends School
Saturday, April 5, 2014
Saturday
4/5/2014
UNVERIFIED
9:00 AM
#02401
H:
Patriot FC Red
A:
CRUSA FC Bucks Thunder
0
0
U11 Boys A
Brownsburg Park 1
Saturday
4/5/2014
UNVERIFIED
9:00 AM
#02385
H:
RTSC 02B (PA-E)
A:
FC Celtic
2
0
U11 Boys A
Cherry Street Fields 2
Saturday
4/5/2014
UNVERIFIED
12:00 PM
#02376
H:
Penn Fusion ECNL 2002 (Scott)
A:
PA CLASSICS 02 ACADEMY
0
1
U11 Boys A
Delacy Soccer Complex 1
Saturday
4/5/2014
UNVERIFIED
1:00 PM
#02371
H:
VE GREEN GUNNERS
A:
WVSC '02 Boys
3
1
U11 Boys A
Woods
Saturday
4/5/2014
UNVERIFIED
1:30 PM
#02403
H:
Union Blue
A:
FC Delco 02B Barca
3
3
U11 Boys A
Deep Run Callowhill 2
Saturday
4/5/2014
UNVERIFIED
2:50 PM
#02386
H:
LMSC INVINCIBLE 11
A:
Penn Legacy 03 Black
2
1
U11 Boys A
Polo Field (Bryn Mawr)
Saturday
4/5/2014
UNVERIFIED
3:00 PM
#02388
H:
Fox Chase HOUNDS
A:
CASA 01/02 ELITE
0
6
U11 Boys A
McKinley Elememtary School Lower Field 2
Saturday
4/5/2014
UNVERIFIED
3:00 PM
#02406
H:
HMMS-EAGLE FC '03
A:
Pocono Snow '03 Team
6
0
U11 Boys A
Sporting Hill Station 1
Saturday
4/5/2014
UNVERIFIED
4:00 PM
#02384
H:
DRAGONS
A:
West-Mont United 03B
3
0
U11 Boys A
Logan Park 01
Sunday, April 6, 2014
Sunday
4/6/2014
UNVERIFIED
11:30 AM
#02397
H:
FC Revolution Cosmos
A:
TE FCE EVERTON
0
2
U11 Boys A
Delaware Valley Friends School
Sunday
4/6/2014
UNVERIFIED
11:30 AM
#02389
H:
CASA 01/02 Elite
A:
PH UKRAINIAN NAT'LS 02B BLACK
1
3
U11 Boys A
George Park 1
Sunday
4/6/2014
UNVERIFIED
12:30 PM
#02375
H:
RTSC 02B (PA-E)
A:
LMSC Invincible 11
5
2
U11 Boys A
Cherry Street Fields 2
Sunday
4/6/2014
UNVERIFIED
2:00 PM
#02378
H:
PA CLASSICS 02 ACADEMY
A:
Dragons
2
0
U11 Boys A
PA Classics Soccer Park 01
Saturday, April 12, 2014
Saturday
4/12/2014
UNVERIFIED
9:00 AM
#02396
H:
FC DELCO 02B BARCA
A:
TE FCE Everton
2
1
U11 Boys A
United Sports #06
Saturday
4/12/2014
UNVERIFIED
10:00 AM
#02404
H:
Union Blue
A:
FC Revolution Cosmos
2
2
U11 Boys A
Telegraph Rd.
Saturday
4/12/2014
UNVERIFIED
11:00 AM
#02402
H:
Pocono Snow '03 Team
A:
CRUSA FC BUCKS THUNDER
2
4
U11 Boys A
Plymouth Township Recreational Complex
Saturday
4/12/2014
UNVERIFIED
12:00 PM
#02390
H:
Fox Chase HOUNDS
A:
PH UKRAINIAN NAT'LS 02B BLACK
0
6
U11 Boys A
McKinley Elememtary School Lower Field 2
Saturday
4/12/2014
UNVERIFIED
12:45 PM
#02387
H:
RTSC 02B (PA-E)
A:
Penn Legacy 03 Black
2
0
U11 Boys A
Cherry Street Fields 2
Saturday
4/12/2014
UNVERIFIED
1:00 PM
#02379
H:
Penn Fusion ECNL 2002 (Scott)
A:
Dragons
1
1
U11 Boys A
Delacy Soccer Complex 1
Saturday
4/12/2014
UNVERIFIED
1:00 PM
#02382
H:
VE GREEN GUNNERS
A:
'03 Gunners
3
0
U11 Boys A
Woods
Saturday
4/12/2014
UNVERIFIED
1:30 PM
#02391
H:
CASA 01/02 Elite
A:
LVU 03B
0
2
U11 Boys A
George Park 1
Saturday
4/12/2014
UNVERIFIED
1:30 PM
#02374
H:
FC CELTIC
A:
LMSC Invincible 11
3
2
U11 Boys A
North Coventry River Bend Park, Deegan Field
Saturday
4/12/2014
UNVERIFIED
1:30 PM
#02372
H:
HMMS-EAGLE FC '03
A:
Patriot FC Red
1
1
U11 Boys A
Sporting Hill Station 1
Saturday
4/12/2014
UNVERIFIED
3:00 PM
#02399
H:
WVSC '02 BOYS
A:
PA Rush 03 Nike
2
1
U11 Boys A
Luzerne County Sports Complex 1
Saturday
4/12/2014
UNVERIFIED
4:00 PM
#02383
H:
PA CLASSICS 02 ACADEMY
A:
West-Mont United 03B
6
1
U11 Boys A
PA Classics Soccer Park 01
Sunday, April 13, 2014
Sunday
4/13/2014
UNVERIFIED
10:00 AM
#02380
H:
West-Mont United 03B
A:
PENN FUSION ECNL 2002 (SCOTT)
0
4
U11 Boys A
Hill Top - Field 04B
Sunday
4/13/2014
UNVERIFIED
10:30 AM
#02392
H:
PH UKRAINIAN NAT'LS 02B BLACK
A:
LVU 03B
4
1
U11 Boys A
Ukrainian Nationals 02
Sunday
4/13/2014
UNVERIFIED
1:30 PM
#02381
H:
WVSC '02 BOYS
A:
'03 Gunners
4
0
U11 Boys A
Luzerne County Sports Complex 1
Sunday
4/13/2014
UNVERIFIED
6:00 PM
#02373
H:
Pocono Snow '03 Team
A:
PATRIOT FC RED
2
3
U11 Boys A
Plymouth Township Recreational Complex
Monday, April 21, 2014
Monday
4/21/2014
7:30 PM
#02394
H:
CRUSA FC Bucks Thunder
A:
HMMS-EAGLE FC '03
2
7
U11 Boys A
Lower Moreland Turf
Thursday, April 24, 2014
Thursday
4/24/2014
6:30 PM
#02395
H:
PA Rush 03 Nike
A:
VE Green Gunners
1
1
U11 Boys A
PA Rush Complex #01
Saturday, April 26, 2014
Saturday
4/26/2014
Unscheduled
#02400
H:
'03 Gunners
A:
PA Rush 03 Nike
U11 Boys A
Saturday
4/26/2014
11:00 AM
#02367
Quarter Final
H:
HMMS-EAGLE FC '03
A:
VE Green Gunners
2
1
U11 Boys A
* Kicks from the Mark *
Saturday
4/26/2014
UNVERIFIED
3:30 PM
#02366
Quarter Final
H:
PH UKRAINIAN NAT'LS 02B BLACK
A:
PA Classics 02 Academy
4
2
U11 Boys A
Ukrainian Nationals 05
Saturday, May 3, 2014
Saturday
5/3/2014
12:00 PM
#02369
Semi Final
H:
HMMS-EAGLE FC '03
A:
RTSC 02B (PA-E)
0
3
U11 Boys A
Hampden Park 6
Saturday
5/3/2014
UNVERIFIED
4:30 PM
#02368
Semi Final
H:
PH UKRAINIAN NAT'LS 02B BLACK
A:
FC Delco 02B Barca
3
0
U11 Boys A
Ukrainian Nationals 05
Saturday, May 17, 2014
Saturday
5/17/2014
12:45 PM
#02370
Final
H:
Ph Ukrainian Nat'ls 02B Black
A:
RTSC 02B (PA-E)
0
2
U11 Boys A
United Sports #02A
Past 24 Hours
Past 3 Days
Past Week
Past 10 Days
U11 Boys A Standings
Details
Group A
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
1.
HMMS-EAGLE FC '03
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
1
1
0
0
7
2
5
4
3
2.
Patriot FC Red
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2.
Pocono Snow '03 Team
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4.
CRUSA FC Bucks Thunder
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
1
0
1
0
2
7
-5
-4
0
2
Group B
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
1.
PA Rush 03 Nike
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
1
0
0
1
1
1
0
0
1
1.
VE Green Gunners
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
1
0
0
1
1
1
0
0
1
3.
WVSC '02 Boys
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
4.
'03 Gunners
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
Group C
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
FC Delco 02B Barca
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
FC Revolution Cosmos
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
TE FCE Everton
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Union Blue
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Group D
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
RTSC 02B (PA-E)
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
FC Celtic
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
LMSC Invincible 11
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Penn Legacy 03 Black
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Group E
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
PA Classics 02 Academy
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Penn Fusion ECNL 2002 (Scott)
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
West-Mont United 03B
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Dragons
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Group F
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
CASA 01/02 Elite
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
LVU 03B
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Ph Ukrainian Nat'ls 02B Black
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Fox Chase HOUNDS
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Click any team name to see the full schedule for that team.
For further information on the standings, contact the tournment director
U11 Boys A Bracket
All
Fit on Page
Quarter Finals
Semi-Finals
Final
Champion
Ukrainian Nationals A Zoria Black - 4
Ukrainian Nationals A Zoria Black - 3
Ukrainian Nationals A Zoria Black - 0
Rose Tree 1687 United
4/26/2014 3:30 PM
#2366 - UASC 05
5/3/2014 4:30 PM
#2368 - UASC 05
PA Classics Academy 02 - 2
5/17/2014 12:45 PM
#2370 - United Sports #02A
Continental FC Barca '02M - 0
HMMS-Eagle FC '02 - 2
HMMS-Eagle FC '02 - 0
4/26/2014 11:00 AM
#2367 -
Kicks from the Mark
5/3/2014 12:00 PM
#2369 - Hampden 6
VE Green Gunners - 1
Rose Tree 1687 United - 2
Rose Tree 1687 United - 3
Administrative Functions
Publish
Extract all games in the schedule to a spreadsheet on your computer
Refresh all of the hardcopy schedules AND standings
Reset divisons with crossover games
Enter a game number to go to the division that includes that game
Update the text that will be displayed when the schedules are offline
Add Offline Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the schedule page when the schedules are online
Add Schedule Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the standings page when the schedules are online
Add Standings Text
Update the text that will be displayed onthe bracket page when the schedules are online
Add Bracket Text
Update the text that will print on the bottom of the schedule printouts
Add Text to Print-out
Screen to display standings which can be displayed on a large monitor for teams
Spin
Schedule Options for all Divisions
Default Division
All
U09 Girls A
U09 Girls B
U09 Boys A
U09 Boys B
U10 Girls A
U10 Girls B
U10 Boys A
U10 Boys B
U11 Girls A
U11 Girls B
U11 Boys A
U11 Boys B
U12 Girls
U12 Boys
U13 Girls
U13 Boys
U14 Girls
U14 Boys
U15 Girls
U15 Boys
U16 Girls
U16 Boys
U17 Girls
Default Round
1
Post Scores
Yes
No
No Points
Group Display
Team Only
Club/Team
Team/Club
Team/State
Division Menu
3 Level (U18)
3 Level (90)/91
3 Level 90/(91)
Division only
Custom
Schedule
By Venue
Schedule
By Club
Game Sort
Date, Time, Field
Date, Field, Time
Hide UnScheduled
Public
Staff
First Display Day
Last Display Day
Start next day at midnight
Full Div.
Report
Codes
Link
H/A
Schedules
Standings
Brackets
Scheduling Options for U11 Boys A
Division Name
Division Note
No Note Displayed
Do NOT set the MAX score Differential unless you want to BLOCK entry of scores that are higher (e.g. if you set the Max to 4, a 9-1 game will be recorded as 5-1.
This is not that same as setting tiebreakers in the scoring rules
).
Max Score Differential
N/A
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Set differential by division
Post Scores
Yes
No
Scoring Rules
Default
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Show Games
Yes
No
Clear team overrides so system can update games
All Divisions
Set all games 'based on points' using the current point results
All Divisions
Lock the games 'based on points' in this division so the system does not change teams. Set all games to "counting games" and unlock standings.
All Divisions
Lock the division so the system does not change the standings/points
Standings
Games Played
Wins
Losses
Ties
Percent
Goals For
Goals For Max
Goals Against
Goals Against Max
Percent
Goal Differential
Goal Differential Max
Points
Tie Breaker
Show
Links
All
Win/Tie/Loss
Sequence
Age/Sex
Name
Sex/Name
Age/Sex Rev
Game Information
Add a Game
Refresh
Game date and time
Enter date only
Enter date only (Show pending)
Unscheduled
Date:
Time:
Home Score:
Away Score:
Overtime
Shootout
Dbl Forfeit
Forfeit
Text Msg
Select Home Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Home:
Winner
Loser
Select Away Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Away:
Winner
Loser
Select a Venue/Field
Type in a field name
Venue:
Field:
Venue:
Type:
Round Robin
Consolation
Play In
Final
Semi Final
Quarter Final
Sweet 16
Round of 32
Round of 64
Round of 128
Round of 256
Third Place
Fifth Place
Seventh Place
Ninth Place
Eleventh Place
Thirteenth Place
Fifteenth Place
Seventeenth Place
Nineteenth Place
Twenty-first Place
Twenty-third Place
Twenty-fifth Place
Twenty-seventh Place
Twenty-ninth Place
Final (Gold)
Final (Silver)
Final (Bronze)
Final (Seeding)
Final (Cust)
Final - If Necessary
To Winner Bracket
Points game
- Game counts in standings
Game was cancelled
Advanced Options
Home Card
Code
Away Card
Cards
Override Points:
Home:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Away:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Crew
Icons
Home
Away
SincSports Only
Round:
Game:
Division:
Game:
Update Game 2 (Group and TeamNo)
0
0
U11M01
CHALLPAE
2014
CHALLPAE
PA000
Y
0
U11 Boys A
PAE
2014
1/1/1900
Set Max Differential
Schedule View
From
To
GO
Get in Sinc
Contact Us
LOGIN
LOGIN
CHALLPAE
0
SincSports Alert
Handle Alert
SINC Content Manager