Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
Home
Teams
Games
Fields
DIVISIONS
Find Game
Game #:
Archives
Results for 2021
Schedule
Under 12 Boys First Division Schedule
Not Scheduled
Pending
#67086
H:
U12 Pre-Courage Navy G
A:
10 Gold DCH
Under 12 Boys First Division
Not Scheduled
Pending
#67087
H:
10 Gold North
A:
U12 Pre-Courage White G
Under 12 Boys First Division
Not Scheduled
Pending
#67130
H:
10 Gold HSFV
A:
10 White South
Under 12 Boys First Division
Saturday
8/21/2021
10:30 AM
#67085
H:
10 Gold South
A:
10 White South
Under 12 Boys First Division
Wake Competition Center 2A (Turf)
Saturday
8/21/2021
11:45 AM
#67088
H:
10 Silver North
A:
10 Silver South
Under 12 Boys First Division
Wake Competition Center 2A (Turf)
Saturday
8/21/2021
1:00 PM
#67089
H:
10 Navy North
A:
10 Pre-ECNL G
Under 12 Boys First Division
Wake Competition Center 2A (Turf)
Saturday
8/21/2021
2:15 PM
#67090
H:
10 White HSFV
A:
10 Pre-ECNL G
Under 12 Boys First Division
Wake Competition Center 2A (Turf)
Saturday
8/21/2021
3:30 PM
#67091
H:
10 White North
A:
10 Red South
Under 12 Boys First Division
Wake Competition Center 2A (Turf)
Saturday
8/21/2021
3:30 PM
#67092
H:
10 Red North
A:
10 Navy South
Under 12 Boys First Division
Wake Competition Center 2B (Turf)
Saturday
8/21/2021
4:45 PM
#67093
H:
10 Grey North
A:
10 White DCH
Under 12 Boys First Division
Wake Competition Center 2B (Turf)
Saturday
8/28/2021
9:15 AM
#67094
H:
10 Gold North
A:
10 White South
Under 12 Boys First Division
Wake Competition Center 2A (Turf)
Saturday
8/28/2021
9:15 AM
#67095
H:
U12 Pre-Courage Navy G
A:
10 Red North
Under 12 Boys First Division
Wake Competition Center 2B (Turf)
Saturday
8/28/2021
10:30 AM
#67096
H:
10 Silver South
A:
10 White HSFV
Under 12 Boys First Division
Wake Competition Center 2A (Turf)
Saturday
8/28/2021
1:00 PM
#67098
H:
U12 Pre-Courage White G
A:
10 Red South
Under 12 Boys First Division
Wake Competition Center 2B (Turf)
Saturday
8/28/2021
2:30 PM
#67099
H:
10 Navy North
A:
10 Gold HSFV
Under 12 Boys First Division
Wake Competition Center 2A (Turf)
Saturday
8/28/2021
3:45 PM
#67100
H:
10 Grey North
A:
10 Pre-ECNL G
Under 12 Boys First Division
Wake Competition Center 2A (Turf)
Saturday
8/28/2021
3:45 PM
#67101
H:
10 Gold DCH
A:
10 Navy South
Under 12 Boys First Division
Wake Competition Center 2B (Turf)
Saturday
8/28/2021
5:00 PM
#67097
H:
10 Gold South
A:
10 White North
Under 12 Boys First Division
Wake Competition Center 2A (Turf)
Saturday
8/28/2021
5:00 PM
#67102
H:
10 White DCH
A:
10 Silver North
Under 12 Boys First Division
Wake Competition Center 2B (Turf)
Saturday
9/11/2021
9:15 AM
#67103
H:
10 White HSFV
A:
10 White DCH
Under 12 Boys First Division
Wake Competition Center 2A (Turf)
Saturday
9/11/2021
10:30 AM
#67104
H:
10 Silver North
A:
10 Gold DCH
Under 12 Boys First Division
Wake Competition Center 2A (Turf)
Saturday
9/11/2021
11:45 AM
#67105
H:
10 Grey North
A:
10 White DCH
Under 12 Boys First Division
Wake Competition Center 2A (Turf)
Saturday
9/11/2021
1:00 PM
#67106
H:
10 Navy South
A:
10 Navy North
Under 12 Boys First Division
Wake Competition Center 2A (Turf)
Saturday
9/11/2021
2:30 PM
#67107
H:
10 Gold HSFV
A:
10 Silver South
Under 12 Boys First Division
Wake Competition Center 2A (Turf)
Saturday
9/11/2021
5:00 PM
#67108
H:
10 Gold South
A:
10 Gold North
Under 12 Boys First Division
Wake Competition Center 2A (Turf)
Saturday
9/11/2021
5:00 PM
#67109
H:
10 Red South
A:
10 Red North
Under 12 Boys First Division
Wake Competition Center 2B (Turf)
Saturday
9/18/2021
9:15 AM
#67111
H:
10 White South
A:
10 Gold South
Under 12 Boys First Division
Wake Competition Center 2A (Turf)
Saturday
9/18/2021
9:15 AM
#67112
H:
10 Navy North
A:
10 Red North
Under 12 Boys First Division
Wake Competition Center 2B (Turf)
Saturday
9/18/2021
10:30 AM
#67113
H:
10 White DCH
A:
10 Silver North
Under 12 Boys First Division
Wake Competition Center 2B (Turf)
Saturday
9/18/2021
11:45 AM
#67114
H:
10 Silver South
A:
10 Grey North
Under 12 Boys First Division
Wake Competition Center 2A (Turf)
Saturday
9/18/2021
1:00 PM
#67115
H:
10 White HSFV
A:
10 Silver North
Under 12 Boys First Division
Wake Competition Center 2A (Turf)
Saturday
9/18/2021
2:30 PM
#67116
H:
10 Gold HSFV
A:
10 Red South
Under 12 Boys First Division
Wake Competition Center 2A (Turf)
Saturday
9/18/2021
3:45 PM
#67117
H:
U12 Pre-Courage Navy G
A:
10 Gold North
Under 12 Boys First Division
Wake Competition Center 2B (Turf)
Saturday
9/18/2021
5:00 PM
#67110
H:
10 Gold DCH
A:
10 Pre-ECNL G
Under 12 Boys First Division
Wake Competition Center 2A (Turf)
Saturday
9/25/2021
10:30 AM
#67118
H:
10 Silver South
A:
10 Navy North
Under 12 Boys First Division
Wake Competition Center 2A (Turf)
Saturday
9/25/2021
11:45 AM
#67119
H:
10 Grey North
A:
10 Silver North
Under 12 Boys First Division
Wake Competition Center 2B (Turf)
Saturday
9/25/2021
1:00 PM
#67120
H:
10 Navy South
A:
10 Gold HSFV
Under 12 Boys First Division
Wake Competition Center 2A (Turf)
Saturday
9/25/2021
2:30 PM
#67121
H:
10 Red North
A:
10 Gold North
Under 12 Boys First Division
Wake Competition Center 2A (Turf)
Saturday
9/25/2021
3:45 PM
#67122
H:
10 Red South
A:
10 Gold South
Under 12 Boys First Division
Wake Competition Center 2A (Turf)
Saturday
9/25/2021
3:45 PM
#67123
H:
10 White North
A:
U12 Pre-Courage Navy G
Under 12 Boys First Division
Wake Competition Center 2B (Turf)
Saturday
9/25/2021
5:00 PM
#67124
H:
10 Gold DCH
A:
10 White DCH
Under 12 Boys First Division
Wake Competition Center 2A (Turf)
Saturday
9/25/2021
5:00 PM
#67125
H:
10 White South
A:
U12 Pre-Courage White G
Under 12 Boys First Division
Wake Competition Center 2B (Turf)
Saturday
10/2/2021
8:00 AM
#67126
H:
10 Silver South
A:
10 Navy South
Under 12 Boys First Division
Wake Competition Center 2A (Turf)
Saturday
10/2/2021
10:30 AM
#67127
H:
10 Red North
A:
10 Gold DCH
Under 12 Boys First Division
Wake Competition Center 2A (Turf)
Saturday
10/2/2021
1:00 PM
#67128
H:
10 Gold North
A:
10 White North
Under 12 Boys First Division
Wake Competition Center 2A (Turf)
Saturday
10/2/2021
2:30 PM
#67129
H:
10 White HSFV
A:
10 Grey North
Under 12 Boys First Division
Wake Competition Center 2A (Turf)
Saturday
10/2/2021
5:00 PM
#67131
H:
U12 Pre-Courage White G
A:
10 Gold South
Under 12 Boys First Division
Wake Competition Center 2B (Turf)
Saturday
10/2/2021
6:15 PM
#67132
H:
10 Navy North
A:
10 Red South
Under 12 Boys First Division
Wake Competition Center 2A (Turf)
Saturday
10/16/2021
10:30 AM
#67133
H:
10 Gold North
A:
10 White South
Under 12 Boys First Division
Wake Competition Center 2A (Turf)
Saturday
10/16/2021
11:45 AM
#67134
H:
10 Gold South
A:
10 White North
Under 12 Boys First Division
Wake Competition Center 2A (Turf)
Saturday
10/16/2021
2:30 PM
#67135
H:
10 Grey North
A:
10 Silver South
Under 12 Boys First Division
Wake Competition Center 2A (Turf)
Saturday
10/16/2021
2:30 PM
#67136
H:
10 Gold HSFV
A:
10 White HSFV
Under 12 Boys First Division
Wake Competition Center 2B (Turf)
Saturday
10/16/2021
3:45 PM
#67137
H:
10 Red North
A:
U12 Pre-Courage White G
Under 12 Boys First Division
Wake Competition Center 2A (Turf)
Saturday
10/16/2021
3:45 PM
#67138
H:
10 Red South
A:
U12 Pre-Courage Navy G
Under 12 Boys First Division
Wake Competition Center 2B (Turf)
Saturday
10/16/2021
5:00 PM
#67139
H:
10 Gold DCH
A:
10 Navy North
Under 12 Boys First Division
Wake Competition Center 2A (Turf)
Saturday
10/23/2021
10:30 AM
#67140
H:
10 White South
A:
10 Red North
Under 12 Boys First Division
Wake Competition Center 2A (Turf)
Saturday
10/23/2021
11:45 AM
#67141
H:
10 Silver North
A:
10 Grey North
Under 12 Boys First Division
Wake Competition Center 2A (Turf)
Saturday
10/23/2021
11:45 AM
#67142
H:
10 White DCH
A:
10 White HSFV
Under 12 Boys First Division
Wake Competition Center 2B (Turf)
Saturday
10/23/2021
1:00 PM
#67143
H:
10 Navy South
A:
10 Red South
Under 12 Boys First Division
Wake Competition Center 2A (Turf)
Saturday
10/23/2021
2:30 PM
#67144
H:
10 White North
A:
10 Gold North
Under 12 Boys First Division
Wake Competition Center 2A (Turf)
Saturday
10/23/2021
3:45 PM
#67145
H:
10 Gold DCH
A:
10 Gold HSFV
Under 12 Boys First Division
Wake Competition Center 2A (Turf)
Saturday
10/23/2021
3:45 PM
#67146
H:
U12 Pre-Courage Navy G
A:
10 Gold South
Under 12 Boys First Division
Wake Competition Center 2B (Turf)
Saturday
10/23/2021
6:15 PM
#67147
H:
10 Navy North
A:
10 Gold HSFV
Under 12 Boys First Division
Wake Competition Center 2A (Turf)
Saturday
10/30/2021
9:15 AM
#67148
H:
10 Gold North
A:
10 Gold South
Under 12 Boys First Division
Wake Competition Center 2A (Turf)
Saturday
10/30/2021
10:30 AM
#67149
H:
10 Silver North
A:
10 Navy South
Under 12 Boys First Division
Wake Competition Center 2A (Turf)
Saturday
10/30/2021
10:30 AM
#67150
H:
10 White DCH
A:
10 Silver South
Under 12 Boys First Division
Wake Competition Center 2B (Turf)
Saturday
10/30/2021
11:45 AM
#67151
H:
10 Red North
A:
10 White North
Under 12 Boys First Division
Wake Competition Center 2A (Turf)
Saturday
10/30/2021
1:00 PM
#67152
H:
10 Red South
A:
10 White South
Under 12 Boys First Division
Wake Competition Center 2A (Turf)
Saturday
10/30/2021
2:30 PM
#67153
H:
10 White HSFV
A:
10 Grey North
Under 12 Boys First Division
Wake Competition Center 2A (Turf)
Saturday
10/30/2021
3:45 PM
#67154
H:
10 Gold HSFV
A:
U12 Pre-Courage White G
Under 12 Boys First Division
Wake Competition Center 2A (Turf)
Saturday
10/30/2021
5:00 PM
#67155
H:
10 Gold DCH
A:
10 White HSFV
Under 12 Boys First Division
Wake Competition Center 2A (Turf)
Saturday
10/30/2021
5:00 PM
#67156
H:
10 Pre-ECNL G
A:
10 Navy North
Under 12 Boys First Division
Wake Competition Center 2B (Turf)
Past 24 Hours
Past 3 Days
Past Week
Past 10 Days
Under 12 Boys First Division Standings
Details
Click any team name to see the full schedule for that team.
For further information on the standings, contact the tournment director
All
Fit on Page
Administrative Functions
Publish
Extract all games in the schedule to a spreadsheet on your computer
Refresh all of the hardcopy schedules AND standings
Reset divisons with crossover games
Enter a game number to go to the division that includes that game
Update the text that will be displayed when the schedules are offline
Add Offline Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the schedule page when the schedules are online
Add Schedule Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the standings page when the schedules are online
Add Standings Text
Update the text that will be displayed onthe bracket page when the schedules are online
Add Bracket Text
Update the text that will print on the bottom of the schedule printouts
Add Text to Print-out
Screen to display standings which can be displayed on a large monitor for teams
Spin
Schedule Options for all Divisions
Default Division
All
Under 10 Girls
Under 10 Boys
Under 11 Girls First Division
Under 11 Boys First Division
Under 12 Girls First Division
Under 12 Boys First Division
Default Round
1
Post Scores
Yes
No
No Points
Group Display
Team Only
Club/Team
Team/Club
Team/State
Division Menu
3 Level (U18)
3 Level (90)/91
3 Level 90/(91)
Division only
Custom
Schedule
By Venue
Schedule
By Club
Game Sort
Date, Time, Field
Date, Field, Time
Hide UnScheduled
Public
Staff
First Display Day
Last Display Day
Start next day at midnight
Full Div.
Report
Codes
Link
H/A
Schedules
Standings
Brackets
Scheduling Options for Under 12 Boys First Division
Division Name
Division Note
No Note Displayed
Do NOT set the MAX score Differential unless you want to BLOCK entry of scores that are higher (e.g. if you set the Max to 4, a 9-1 game will be recorded as 5-1.
This is not that same as setting tiebreakers in the scoring rules
).
Max Score Differential
N/A
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Set differential by division
Post Scores
Yes
No
Scoring Rules
Default
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Show Games
Yes
No
Clear team overrides so system can update games
All Divisions
Set all games 'based on points' using the current point results
All Divisions
Lock the games 'based on points' in this division so the system does not change teams. Set all games to "counting games" and unlock standings.
All Divisions
Lock the division so the system does not change the standings/points
Standings
Games Played
Wins
Losses
Ties
Percent
Goals For
Goals For Max
Goals Against
Goals Against Max
Percent
Goal Differential
Goal Differential Max
Points
Tie Breaker
Show
Links
All
Win/Tie/Loss
Sequence
Age/Sex
Name
Sex/Name
Age/Sex Rev
Game Information
Add a Game
Refresh
Game date and time
Enter date only
Enter date only (Show pending)
Unscheduled
Date:
Time:
Home Score:
Away Score:
Overtime
Shootout
Dbl Forfeit
Forfeit
Text Msg
Select Home Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Home:
Winner
Loser
Select Away Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Away:
Winner
Loser
Select a Venue/Field
Type in a field name
Venue:
Field:
Venue:
Type:
Round Robin
Consolation
Play In
Final
Semi Final
Quarter Final
Sweet 16
Round of 32
Round of 64
Round of 128
Round of 256
Third Place
Fifth Place
Seventh Place
Ninth Place
Eleventh Place
Thirteenth Place
Fifteenth Place
Seventeenth Place
Nineteenth Place
Twenty-first Place
Twenty-third Place
Twenty-fifth Place
Twenty-seventh Place
Twenty-ninth Place
Final (Gold)
Final (Silver)
Final (Bronze)
Final (Seeding)
Final (Cust)
Final - If Necessary
To Winner Bracket
Points game
- Game counts in standings
Game was cancelled
Advanced Options
Home Card
Code
Away Card
Cards
Override Points:
Home:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Away:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Crew
Icons
Home
Away
SincSports Only
Round:
Game:
Division:
Game:
Update Game 2 (Group and TeamNo)
0
0
U12M01
NCCL
2021
NCCL
NC016
teamclub
Y
1
NoCodes
No Link
Under 12 Boys First Division
CASL
2021
1/1/1900
Set Max Differential
Schedule View
From
To
GO
Contact Event
Get in Sinc
Contact Us
LOGIN
LOGIN
NCCL
0
SincSports Alert
Handle Alert
SINC Content Manager