Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
HOME
SELECT TEAMS/SCHEDULES
Team List
Schedules
Spring 2017 Results
Fall 2016 Results
Spring 2016 Results
Rcrd A Gme Rslt REF ONLY
FIELD INFORMATION
DOCS and/or INFO
CLASSIC SCHEDULES
SPRING SELECT PAGE
DIVISIONS
Find Game
Game #:
Archives
Results for 2015
Schedule
Standings
U14B 1st East Schedule
Sunday
8/16/2015
1:00 PM
#04949
H:
TUSA WAKE BLUE
A:
CASL Silver
8
0
U14B 1st East
North Main Complex 2
Saturday
8/22/2015
2:00 PM
#04981
H:
TCYSA TWINS WHITE
A:
CASL Silver
5
2
U14B 1st East
Truist SP 04 - Flow Auto
Sunday
8/23/2015
12:00 PM
#04951
H:
TFCA 02 Select
A:
TUSA WAKE BLUE
1
8
U14B 1st East
WakeMed SP 07
Saturday
8/29/2015
10:00 AM
#04961
H:
CASL Grey
A:
BSC CARDINAL
1
2
U14B 1st East
WRAL 12 SOCCER.com
Saturday
9/12/2015
10:00 AM
#04982
H:
NCF GUSA GOLD
A:
CASL Silver
6
1
U14B 1st East
BP 08
Saturday
9/12/2015
2:00 PM
#04971
H:
TUSA SILVER
A:
JASA Termites
4
1
U14B 1st East
Cedar Falls Park 3
Saturday
9/12/2015
4:00 PM
#04944
H:
CASL Grey
A:
JUSA 01B RED
2
5
U14B 1st East
WRAL 03 Ricky Horwitz (Turf)
Sunday
9/13/2015
1:00 PM
#04963
H:
JUSA 01B RED
A:
TCYSA Twins White
1
1
U14B 1st East
Riverwood MS 1
Friday
9/18/2015
6:00 PM
#04976
H:
TUSA SILVER
A:
BSC Cardinal
8
0
U14B 1st East
Southern CP Adult 02
Friday
9/18/2015
6:45 PM
#04967
H:
CASL Silver
A:
CASL GREY
2
3
U14B 1st East
WRAL 05 First Watch (Turf)
Saturday
9/19/2015
12:00 PM
#04956
H:
JASA TERMITES
A:
JUSA 01B RED
4
0
U14B 1st East
Woodlands Park 5*
Sunday
9/20/2015
4:00 PM
#04979
H:
TUSA WAKE BLUE
A:
TUSA Silver
3
0
U14B 1st East
North Main Complex 1
Saturday
9/26/2015
10:00 AM
#04965
H:
CASL Grey
A:
NCF GUSA GOLD
1
2
U14B 1st East
WRAL 04 Accentuate Staffing (Turf)
Saturday
9/26/2015
2:00 PM
#04975
H:
CASL Silver
A:
JASA TERMITES
1
7
U14B 1st East
WRAL 03 Ricky Horwitz (Turf)
Sunday
9/27/2015
4:00 PM
#04985
H:
TUSA WAKE BLUE
A:
NCF Gusa Gold
2
1
U14B 1st East
North Main Complex 2
Sunday
10/4/2015
11:00 AM
#04966
H:
CASL Grey
A:
TUSA SILVER
1
8
U14B 1st East
WRAL 05 First Watch (Turf)
Friday
10/9/2015
8:30 PM
#04943
H:
CASL GREY
A:
TFCA 02 Select
1
0
U14B 1st East
WRAL 03 Ricky Horwitz (Turf)
Saturday
10/10/2015
12:00 PM
#04952
H:
JASA Termites
A:
CASL GREY
2
5
U14B 1st East
Woodlands Park 2
Saturday
10/10/2015
1:00 PM
#04955
H:
TUSA WAKE BLUE
A:
JUSA 01B RED
4
0
U14B 1st East
North Main Complex 1
Sunday
10/11/2015
1:00 PM
#04959
H:
JUSA 01B RED
A:
NCF Gusa Gold
2
2
U14B 1st East
Riverwood MS 1
Sunday
10/11/2015
2:00 PM
#04984
H:
TCYSA Twins White
A:
TUSA Silver
2
2
U14B 1st East
Truist SP 04 - Flow Auto
Saturday
10/17/2015
11:30 AM
#04946
H:
CASL Silver
A:
TUSA SILVER
0
3
U14B 1st East
WRAL 13 Wester Insurance Agency
Saturday
10/17/2015
12:00 PM
#04964
H:
JUSA 01B RED
A:
BSC Cardinal
4
3
U14B 1st East
Riverwood MS 1
Saturday
10/17/2015
2:00 PM
#04957
H:
JASA Termites
A:
TUSA WAKE BLUE
1
6
U14B 1st East
Woodlands Park 2
Saturday
10/17/2015
4:00 PM
#04969
H:
CASL Grey
A:
TCYSA TWINS WHITE
1
2
U14B 1st East
WRAL 13 Wester Insurance Agency
Sunday
10/18/2015
3:00 PM
#04983
H:
JUSA 01B RED
A:
TFCA 02 Select
3
1
U14B 1st East
Riverwood MS 1
Sunday
10/18/2015
5:00 PM
#04954
H:
NCF GUSA GOLD
A:
TCYSA Twins White
4
2
U14B 1st East
Smith 01
Wednesday
10/21/2015
7:00 PM
#04950
H:
BSC CARDINAL
A:
CASL Silver
4
1
U14B 1st East
Burlington Springwood 02
Saturday
10/24/2015
10:00 AM
#04958
H:
CASL Grey
A:
TUSA WAKE BLUE
1
2
U14B 1st East
WRAL 04 Accentuate Staffing (Turf)
Saturday
10/24/2015
12:00 PM
#04980
H:
BSC Cardinal
A:
NCF Gusa Gold
1
1
U14B 1st East
Burlington Springwood 02
Saturday
10/24/2015
12:00 PM
#04972
H:
JUSA 01B RED
A:
CASL Silver
4
0
U14B 1st East
Riverwood MS 1
Saturday
10/24/2015
4:00 PM
#04973
H:
TCYSA Twins White
A:
JASA TERMITES
1
2
U14B 1st East
Sara Lee 05
Sunday
10/25/2015
10:00 AM
#04987
H:
NCF GUSA GOLD
A:
JASA Termites
3
0
U14B 1st East
BP 08
Sunday
10/25/2015
1:00 PM
#04974
H:
TUSA WAKE BLUE
A:
TCYSA Twins White
3
0
U14B 1st East
North Main Complex 2
Sunday
10/25/2015
1:00 PM
#04986
H:
TUSA SILVER
A:
JUSA 01B RED
4
2
U14B 1st East
Soccer.com #01
Sunday
10/25/2015
4:00 PM
#04947
H:
TFCA 02 Select
A:
BSC CARDINAL
2
3
U14B 1st East
Triangle Day School Soccer
Saturday
10/31/2015
11:30 AM
#04948
H:
TFCA 02 Select
A:
TCYSA TWINS WHITE
0
4
U14B 1st East
WakeMed SP 06
Saturday
10/31/2015
12:00 PM
#04977
H:
BSC Cardinal
A:
TUSA WAKE BLUE
3
4
U14B 1st East
Joe Davidson 4
Saturday
10/31/2015
2:00 PM
#04960
H:
NCF GUSA GOLD
A:
TUSA Silver
3
0
U14B 1st East
BP 10
Sunday
11/1/2015
3:00 PM
#04970
H:
CASL Silver
A:
TFCA 02 SELECT
0
2
U14B 1st East
WRAL 03 Ricky Horwitz (Turf)
Saturday
11/7/2015
12:00 PM
#04968
H:
JASA TERMITES
A:
BSC Cardinal
3
0
U14B 1st East
Woodlands Park 2
Sunday
11/8/2015
3:00 PM
#04978
H:
JASA Termites
A:
TFCA 02 Select
U14B 1st East
Woodlands Park 5*
Wednesday
11/11/2015
7:30 PM
#04953
H:
TFCA 02 Select
A:
NCF GUSA GOLD
2
4
U14B 1st East
BP 09 - Go-Forth Pest Control
Sunday
11/15/2015
1:00 PM
#04945
H:
TUSA SILVER
A:
TFCA 02 Select
5
0
U14B 1st East
Mills Park 2 (Turf)
Tuesday
11/17/2015
7:30 PM
#04962
H:
TCYSA TWINS WHITE
A:
BSC Cardinal
3
2
U14B 1st East
Truist SP 05 - Flow Auto
Past 24 Hours
Past 3 Days
Past Week
Past 10 Days
U14B 1st East Standings
Details
Group A
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD5
Pts
TB
1.
TUSA Wake Blue
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD5
Pts
TB
9
9
0
0
40
7
33
28
27
2.
NCF Gusa Gold
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD5
Pts
TB
9
6
1
2
26
11
15
15
20
3.
TUSA Silver
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD5
Pts
TB
9
6
2
1
34
12
22
17
19
4.
TCYSA Twins White
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD5
Pts
TB
9
4
3
2
20
17
3
3
14
3
5.
JUSA 01B RED
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD5
Pts
TB
9
4
3
2
21
21
0
0
14
3
6.
JASA Termites
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD5
Pts
TB
8
4
4
0
20
20
0
-1
12
7.
BSC Cardinal
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD5
Pts
TB
9
3
5
1
18
27
-9
-6
10
8.
CASL Grey
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD5
Pts
TB
9
3
6
0
16
25
-9
-7
9
9.
TFCA 02 Select
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD5
Pts
TB
8
1
7
0
8
28
-20
-18
3
10.
CASL Silver
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD5
Pts
TB
9
0
9
0
7
42
-35
-31
0
Click any team name to see the full schedule for that team.
For further information on the standings, contact the tournment director
All
Fit on Page
Administrative Functions
Publish
Extract all games in the schedule to a spreadsheet on your computer
Refresh all of the hardcopy schedules AND standings
Reset divisons with crossover games
Enter a game number to go to the division that includes that game
Update the text that will be displayed when the schedules are offline
Add Offline Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the schedule page when the schedules are online
Add Schedule Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the standings page when the schedules are online
Add Standings Text
Update the text that will be displayed onthe bracket page when the schedules are online
Add Bracket Text
Update the text that will print on the bottom of the schedule printouts
Add Text to Print-out
Screen to display standings which can be displayed on a large monitor for teams
Spin
Schedule Options for all Divisions
Default Division
All
U11G OPEN East
U11G OPEN West
U11G 2nd East1
U11G 2nd East2
U11G 2nd West1
U11G 2nd West2
U11B OPEN East
U11B OPEN Piedmont
U11B OPEN West
U11B 2nd East1
U11B 2nd East2
U11B 2nd Piedmont1
U11B 2nd Piedmont2
U11B 2nd West1
U11B 2nd West2
U12G OPEN East
U12G OPEN Piedmont
U12G OPEN West
U12G 2nd East
U12G 2nd Piedmont
U12G 2nd West1
U12G 2nd West2
U12B OPEN East
U12B OPEN Piedmont1
U12B OPEN Piedmont2
U12B OPEN West
U12B 2nd East1
U12B 2nd East2
U12B 2nd Piedmont1
U12B 2nd Piedmont2
U12B 2nd West1
U12B 2nd West2
U12B 2nd West3
U12B 2nd West2
U13G OPEN East
U13G OPEN Piedmont
U13G OPEN West1
U13G OPEN West2
U13G 2nd East
U13G 2nd Piedmont1
U13G 2nd West1
U13G 2nd West2
U13B OPEN East1
U13B OPEN East2
U13B OPEN Piedmont
U13B OPEN West1
U13B OPEN West2
U13B 2nd East1
U13B 2nd East2
U13B 2nd Piedmont1
U13B 2nd Piedmont2
U13B 2nd West1
U13B 2nd West2
U13B Open East1
U14G SRPLE
U14G SRPL1st
U14G Premier
U14G 1st East
U14G 1st West
U14G 2nd East1
U14G 2nd East2
U14G 2nd Piedmont
U14G 2nd West
U14B SRPLE
U14B SRPL1st
U14B Premier
U14B 1st East
U14B 1st West
U14B 2nd East1
U14B 2nd East2
U14B 2nd East3
U14B 2nd Piedmont1
U14B 2nd Piedmont2
U14B 2nd West1
U14B 2nd West2
U14B 2nd West3
U15G R3PL
U15G Premier
U15G 1st East
U15G 1st West
U15G 2nd East
U15G 2nd Piedmont1
U15G 2nd West1
U15G 2nd West2
U16G R3PL
U16G Premier
U16G 1st East
U16G 1st West
U16G 2nd East
U16G 2nd Piedmont
U16G 2nd West
U17G R3PL
U17G Premier
U17G 1st East
U17G 1st West
U17G 2nd East
U17G 2nd West
U18G R3PL
U18G Premier
U18G 1st East
U18G 1st West
U18G 2nd East
U18G 2nd West
Default Round
1
Post Scores
Yes
No
No Points
Group Display
Team Only
Club/Team
Team/Club
Team/State
Division Menu
3 Level (U18)
3 Level (90)/91
3 Level 90/(91)
Division only
Custom
Schedule
By Venue
Schedule
By Club
Game Sort
Date, Time, Field
Date, Field, Time
Hide UnScheduled
Public
Staff
First Display Day
Last Display Day
Start next day at midnight
Full Div.
Report
Codes
Link
H/A
Schedules
Standings
Brackets
Scheduling Options for U14B 1st East
Division Name
Division Note
No Note Displayed
Do NOT set the MAX score Differential unless you want to BLOCK entry of scores that are higher (e.g. if you set the Max to 4, a 9-1 game will be recorded as 5-1.
This is not that same as setting tiebreakers in the scoring rules
).
Max Score Differential
N/A
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Set differential by division
Post Scores
Yes
No
Scoring Rules
Default
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Show Games
Yes
No
Clear team overrides so system can update games
All Divisions
Set all games 'based on points' using the current point results
All Divisions
Lock the games 'based on points' in this division so the system does not change teams. Set all games to "counting games" and unlock standings.
All Divisions
Lock the division so the system does not change the standings/points
Standings
Games Played
Wins
Losses
Ties
Percent
Goals For
Goals For Max
Goals Against
Goals Against Max
Percent
Goal Differential
Goal Differential Max
Points
Tie Breaker
Show
Links
All
Win/Tie/Loss
Sequence
Age/Sex
Name
Sex/Name
Age/Sex Rev
Game Information
Add a Game
Refresh
Game date and time
Enter date only
Enter date only (Show pending)
Unscheduled
Date:
Time:
Home Score:
Away Score:
Overtime
Shootout
Dbl Forfeit
Forfeit
Text Msg
Select Home Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Home:
Winner
Loser
Select Away Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Away:
Winner
Loser
Select a Venue/Field
Type in a field name
Venue:
Field:
Venue:
Type:
Round Robin
Consolation
Play In
Final
Semi Final
Quarter Final
Sweet 16
Round of 32
Round of 64
Round of 128
Round of 256
Third Place
Fifth Place
Seventh Place
Ninth Place
Eleventh Place
Thirteenth Place
Fifteenth Place
Seventeenth Place
Nineteenth Place
Twenty-first Place
Twenty-third Place
Twenty-fifth Place
Twenty-seventh Place
Twenty-ninth Place
Final (Gold)
Final (Silver)
Final (Bronze)
Final (Seeding)
Final (Cust)
Final - If Necessary
To Winner Bracket
Points game
- Game counts in standings
Game was cancelled
Advanced Options
Home Card
Code
Away Card
Cards
Override Points:
Home:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Away:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Crew
Icons
Home
Away
SincSports Only
Round:
Game:
Division:
Game:
Update Game 2 (Group and TeamNo)
0
0
U14M04
Y
NCFL
2015
NCYSASEL
NC000
Y
0
U14B 1st East
NC
2018
1/1/1900
Set Max Differential
Schedule View
From
To
GO
Get in Sinc
Contact Us
LOGIN
LOGIN
NCYSASEL
0
SincSports Alert
Handle Alert
SINC Content Manager