Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
Home
Teams
Games
2020 Games
2019 Games
Messaging
Information
Facts
Documents
Fields
Live Update
Referees
Support
DIVISIONS
Find Game
Game #:
Archives
Results for 2015
Click the H or A to the left of the Team name to access the team page and contacts.
Click the venue name for the map or to contact the assignor.
Home team appears on the top of the bracket game.
Schedule
Standings
Bracket
U16 Boys Schedule
Sunday
3/29/2015
2:00 PM
#03073
H:
FCP 99B White
A:
Nether United Tribe
1
1
U16 Boys
East Stroudsburg University
Sunday
3/29/2015
3:00 PM
#03066
H:
Penn Legacy 99 White M
A:
CASA CAPA 99
0
9
U16 Boys
Junction Center 02
Sunday
3/29/2015
3:00 PM
#03062
H:
CYSA 99 BLUE
A:
WLUSC 99B Lightning
2
1
U16 Boys
Nitterhouse CYSA 1
Sunday
3/29/2015
5:00 PM
#03061
H:
LVU 99B Silver
A:
WCUSC EAGLES'99
0
5
U16 Boys
Whitehall Coplay Field
Sunday
3/29/2015
5:30 PM
#03065
H:
LDC United 99B Emerald Select
A:
PSC PHILLY
1
2
U16 Boys
Lower Dauphin MS Turf 2
Saturday, April 11, 2015
Saturday
4/11/2015
10:00 AM
#03070
H:
VE DEVILS
A:
YMS Impact
4
2
U16 Boys
Club House
Sunday, April 12, 2015
Sunday
4/12/2015
UNVERIFIED
10:00 AM
#03068
H:
FC York 99 Premier
A:
PENN LEGACY 99 WHITE M
1
2
U16 Boys
FC York Stadium Field
Sunday
4/12/2015
10:00 AM
#03072
H:
SOUTHAMPTON BULLDOGS
A:
VE Devils
3
0
U16 Boys
Veterans Fields 1
Sunday
4/12/2015
2:00 PM
#03059
H:
WCUSC Eagles'99
A:
FC Philadelphia 99B Green I
1
1
U16 Boys
Thornbury Soccer Park #01
Sunday
4/12/2015
2:30 PM
#03075
H:
NETHER UNITED TRIBE
A:
UGH 99 Revolution
5
0
U16 Boys
Chester Park 1
Sunday
4/12/2015
3:00 PM
#03076
H:
WLUSC 99B LIGHTNING
A:
Lightning Red
1
0
U16 Boys
Iron lakes
Sunday
4/12/2015
3:00 PM
#03069
H:
PSC PHILLY
A:
YMS Rapids
4
0
U16 Boys
PSC Agusta 03
Sunday, April 19, 2015
Sunday
4/19/2015
11:30 AM
#03067
H:
CASA CAPA 99
A:
FC York 99 Premier
3
2
U16 Boys
George Park 1
Sunday
4/19/2015
3:00 PM
#03063
H:
Lightning Red
A:
CYSA 99 Blue
0
0
U16 Boys
Ukrainian Nationals 06
Sunday
4/19/2015
UNVERIFIED
3:00 PM
#03074
H:
UGH 99 REVOLUTION
A:
FCP 99B White
4
0
U16 Boys
United German Hungarian Club #3
Sunday
4/19/2015
UNVERIFIED
3:30 PM
#03071
H:
YMS IMPACT
A:
Southampton Bulldogs
3
1
U16 Boys
Macclesfield Field C
Sunday
4/19/2015
3:30 PM
#03064
H:
YMS Rapids
A:
LDC UNITED 99B EMERALD SELECT
1
5
U16 Boys
Macclesfield Field D
Sunday
4/19/2015
UNVERIFIED
4:00 PM
#03060
H:
FC PHILADELPHIA 99B GREEN I
A:
LVU 99B Silver
3
0
U16 Boys
Eastern University Olsen Field
Sunday, April 26, 2015
Sunday
4/26/2015
11:00 AM
#03054
Quarter Final
H:
SOUTHAMPTON BULLDOGS
A:
Nether United Tribe
3
2
U16 Boys
Veterans Fields 1
Sunday
4/26/2015
4:30 PM
#03055
Quarter Final
H:
PSC Philly
A:
CASA CAPA 99
1
2
U16 Boys
PSC Agusta 03
Sunday, May 3, 2015
Sunday
5/3/2015
2:00 PM
#03057
Semi Final
H:
CASA CAPA 99
A:
CYSA 99 Blue
4
2
U16 Boys
George Park 1
Sunday
5/3/2015
5:00 PM
#03056
Semi Final
H:
SOUTHAMPTON BULLDOGS
A:
WCUSC Eagles'99
1
0
U16 Boys
Veterans Fields 1
Sunday, May 17, 2015
Sunday
5/17/2015
11:15 AM
#03058
Final
H:
SOUTHAMPTON BULLDOGS
A:
CASA CAPA 99
3
2
U16 Boys
United Sports #09
Past 24 Hours
Past 3 Days
Past Week
Past 10 Days
U16 Boys Standings
Details
Group A
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
1.
Southampton Bulldogs
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
1
1
0
0
3
0
3
3
3
1
2.
VE Devils
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
2
1
1
0
4
5
-1
-1
3
1
3.
YMS Impact
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
1
0
1
0
2
4
-2
-2
0
Group B
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
1.
Nether United Tribe
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
2
1
0
1
6
1
5
4
4
2.
FCP 99B White
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
1
0
0
1
1
1
0
0
1
3.
UGH 99 Revolution
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
1
0
1
0
0
5
-5
-4
0
Group C
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
1.
PSC Philly
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
2
2
0
0
6
1
5
5
6
2.
LDC United 99B Emerald Select
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
2
1
1
0
6
3
3
3
3
3.
YMS Rapids
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
2
0
2
0
1
9
-8
-8
0
Group D
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
1.
CASA CAPA 99
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
2
2
0
0
12
2
10
5
6
2.
Penn Legacy 99 White M
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
1
0
1
0
0
9
-9
-4
0
1
3.
FC York 99 Premier
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
1
0
1
0
2
3
-1
-1
0
1
Group E
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
1.
WCUSC Eagles'99
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
2
1
0
1
6
1
5
4
4
2.
FC Philadelphia 99B Green I
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
1
0
0
1
1
1
0
0
1
3.
LVU 99B Silver
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
1
0
1
0
0
5
-5
-4
0
Group F
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
1.
CYSA 99 Blue
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
2
1
0
1
2
1
1
1
4
2.
WLUSC 99B Lightning
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
2
1
1
0
2
2
0
0
3
3.
Lightning Red
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
2
0
1
1
0
1
-1
-1
1
Click any team name to see the full schedule for that team.
For further information on the standings, contact the tournment director
U16 Boys Bracket
All
Fit on Page
Quarter Finals
Semi-Finals
Final
Champion
Southampton Bulldogs - 3
Southampton Bulldogs - 1
Southampton Bulldogs - 3
Southampton Bulldogs
4/26/2015 11:00 AM
#3054 - Veterans 1
5/3/2015 5:00 PM
#3056 - Veterans 1
Nether United Tribe - 2
5/17/2015 11:15 AM
#3058 - United Sports #09
WCUSC Eagles - 0
FC Philly - 1
CASA CAPA - 4
4/26/2015 4:30 PM
#3055 - PSC Agusta 03
5/3/2015 2:00 PM
#3057 - George 1
CASA CAPA - 2
CASA CAPA - 2
Chambersburg YSA Blue - 2
Administrative Functions
Publish
Extract all games in the schedule to a spreadsheet on your computer
Refresh all of the hardcopy schedules AND standings
Reset divisons with crossover games
Enter a game number to go to the division that includes that game
Update the text that will be displayed when the schedules are offline
Add Offline Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the schedule page when the schedules are online
Add Schedule Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the standings page when the schedules are online
Add Standings Text
Update the text that will be displayed onthe bracket page when the schedules are online
Add Bracket Text
Update the text that will print on the bottom of the schedule printouts
Add Text to Print-out
Screen to display standings which can be displayed on a large monitor for teams
Spin
Schedule Options for all Divisions
Default Division
All
U09 Girls A
U09 Girls B
U09 Boys A
U09 Boys B
U10 Girls A
U10 Girls B
U10 Boys A
U10 Boys B
U11 Girls A
U11 Girls B
U11 Boys A
U11 Boys B
U12 Girls
U12 Boys
U13 Girls
U13 Boys
U14 Girls
U14 Boys
U15 Girls
U15 Boys
U16 Girls
U16 Boys
U17 Girls
Default Round
1
Post Scores
Yes
No
No Points
Group Display
Team Only
Club/Team
Team/Club
Team/State
Division Menu
3 Level (U18)
3 Level (90)/91
3 Level 90/(91)
Division only
Custom
Schedule
By Venue
Schedule
By Club
Game Sort
Date, Time, Field
Date, Field, Time
Hide UnScheduled
Public
Staff
First Display Day
Last Display Day
Start next day at midnight
Full Div.
Report
Codes
Link
H/A
Schedules
Standings
Brackets
Scheduling Options for U16 Boys
Division Name
Division Note
No Note Displayed
Do NOT set the MAX score Differential unless you want to BLOCK entry of scores that are higher (e.g. if you set the Max to 4, a 9-1 game will be recorded as 5-1.
This is not that same as setting tiebreakers in the scoring rules
).
Max Score Differential
N/A
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Set differential by division
Post Scores
Yes
No
Scoring Rules
Default
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Show Games
Yes
No
Clear team overrides so system can update games
All Divisions
Set all games 'based on points' using the current point results
All Divisions
Lock the games 'based on points' in this division so the system does not change teams. Set all games to "counting games" and unlock standings.
All Divisions
Lock the division so the system does not change the standings/points
Standings
Games Played
Wins
Losses
Ties
Percent
Goals For
Goals For Max
Goals Against
Goals Against Max
Percent
Goal Differential
Goal Differential Max
Points
Tie Breaker
Show
Links
All
Win/Tie/Loss
Sequence
Age/Sex
Name
Sex/Name
Age/Sex Rev
Game Information
Add a Game
Refresh
Game date and time
Enter date only
Enter date only (Show pending)
Unscheduled
Date:
Time:
Home Score:
Away Score:
Overtime
Shootout
Dbl Forfeit
Forfeit
Text Msg
Select Home Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Home:
Winner
Loser
Select Away Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Away:
Winner
Loser
Select a Venue/Field
Type in a field name
Venue:
Field:
Venue:
Type:
Round Robin
Consolation
Play In
Final
Semi Final
Quarter Final
Sweet 16
Round of 32
Round of 64
Round of 128
Round of 256
Third Place
Fifth Place
Seventh Place
Ninth Place
Eleventh Place
Thirteenth Place
Fifteenth Place
Seventeenth Place
Nineteenth Place
Twenty-first Place
Twenty-third Place
Twenty-fifth Place
Twenty-seventh Place
Twenty-ninth Place
Final (Gold)
Final (Silver)
Final (Bronze)
Final (Seeding)
Final (Cust)
Final - If Necessary
To Winner Bracket
Points game
- Game counts in standings
Game was cancelled
Advanced Options
Home Card
Code
Away Card
Cards
Override Points:
Home:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Away:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Crew
Icons
Home
Away
SincSports Only
Round:
Game:
Division:
Game:
Update Game 2 (Group and TeamNo)
0
0
U16M01
CHALLPAE
2015
CHALLPAE
PA000
Y
0
U16 Boys
PAE
2019
1/1/1900
Set Max Differential
Schedule View
From
To
GO
Get in Sinc
Contact Us
LOGIN
LOGIN
CHALLPAE
0
SincSports Alert
Handle Alert
SINC Content Manager