Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
Home
Teams
Games
2020 Games
2019 Games
Messaging
Information
Facts
Documents
Fields
Live Update
Referees
Support
DIVISIONS
CLUBS
Find Game
Game #:
Archives
Results for 2018
Click the H or A to the left of the Team name to access the team page and contacts.
Click the venue name for the map or to contact the assignor.
Home team appears on the top of the bracket game.
Schedule
Standings
Bracket
Under 10 Boys A Division Schedule
Saturday
3/24/2018
UNVERIFIED
12:00 PM
#02203
H:
Penn Fusion Elite Boys 2008
A:
PA RUSH BOYS 2008
4
9
Under 10 Boys A Division
United Sports #04A
Saturday, April 7, 2018
Saturday
4/7/2018
UNVERIFIED
9:30 AM
#02205
H:
St. Joseph the Worker Inferno Boys 2008
A:
PA CLASSICS BOYS 2008
2
5
Under 10 Boys A Division
St. Joseph The Worker Field 7v7
Saturday
4/7/2018
UNVERIFIED
11:00 AM
#02214
H:
FC EUROPA ELITE BOYS 2008
A:
Penn Fusion Elite Boys 2008
2
0
Under 10 Boys A Division
Delaware Valley Friends School
Sunday, April 8, 2018
Sunday
4/8/2018
UNVERIFIED
10:30 AM
#02217
H:
PA RUSH BOYS 2008
A:
West-Mont United Boys 2008
6
4
Under 10 Boys A Division
PA Rush Complex #04
Sunday
4/8/2018
UNVERIFIED
3:00 PM
#02208
H:
LDC United Inter Boys 2008
A:
ST. JOSEPH THE WORKER INFERNO BOY..
0
1
Under 10 Boys A Division
Keller Field 1
Saturday, April 14, 2018
Saturday
4/14/2018
UNVERIFIED
8:30 AM
#02207
H:
LVU BOYS BLACK 2008
A:
St. Joseph the Worker Inferno Boys 2008
3
1
Under 10 Boys A Division
St. Joseph The Worker Field 7v7
Saturday
4/14/2018
UNVERIFIED
10:10 AM
#02219
H:
LOWER MERION MEGALODONS BOYS 2008
A:
Continental Barca Boys 2008
7
1
Under 10 Boys A Division
Welsh Valley Middle School #2
Saturday
4/14/2018
UNVERIFIED
11:50 AM
#02218
H:
Penn Fusion Elite Boys 2008
A:
WEST-MONT UNITED BOYS 2008
1
5
Under 10 Boys A Division
Thornbury Soccer Park #08A
Saturday
4/14/2018
UNVERIFIED
1:00 PM
#02206
H:
LDC United Inter Boys 2008
A:
PA CLASSICS BOYS 2008
0
2
Under 10 Boys A Division
Keller Field 1
Saturday
4/14/2018
UNVERIFIED
1:45 PM
#02213
H:
Danubia Gunners Boys 2008
A:
Ukrainian Nationals Boys Black 2008
1
1
Under 10 Boys A Division
Danubia FC
Sunday, April 15, 2018
Sunday
4/15/2018
UNVERIFIED
2:30 PM
#02202
H:
FC EUROPA ELITE BOYS 2008
A:
PA Rush Boys 2008
2
1
Under 10 Boys A Division
Delaware Valley Friends School
Tuesday, April 17, 2018
Tuesday
4/17/2018
UNVERIFIED
6:15 PM
#02216
H:
Warminster Galaxy Boys 2008
A:
DANUBIA GUNNERS BOYS 2008
2
6
Under 10 Boys A Division
Warminster Community Park 7v7
Saturday, April 21, 2018
Saturday
4/21/2018
UNVERIFIED
12:40 PM
#02212
H:
Continental Barca Boys 2008
A:
LIGHTHOUSE BRIGADE BOYS 2008
0
6
Under 10 Boys A Division
United Sports #10A
Saturday
4/21/2018
UNVERIFIED
2:30 PM
#02210
H:
UKRAINIAN NATIONALS BOYS BLACK 2008
A:
Warminster Galaxy Boys 2008
5
2
Under 10 Boys A Division
Ukrainian Nationals 07
Saturday
4/21/2018
UNVERIFIED
4:30 PM
#02204
H:
West-Mont United Boys 2008
A:
FC Europa Elite Boys 2008
0
0
Under 10 Boys A Division
Hill Top - Field 10A
Sunday, April 22, 2018
Sunday
4/22/2018
UNVERIFIED
12:30 PM
#02211
H:
LOWER MERION MEGALODONS BOYS 2008
A:
Lighthouse Brigade Boys 2008
5
4
Under 10 Boys A Division
Welsh Valley Middle School #2
Saturday, April 28, 2018
Saturday
4/28/2018
UNVERIFIED
5:30 PM
#02209
H:
PA CLASSICS BOYS 2008
A:
LVU Boys Black 2008
6
0
Under 10 Boys A Division
PAC Kreider 1
Sunday, May 6, 2018
Sunday
5/6/2018
UNVERIFIED
10:00 AM
#02215
H:
LVU BOYS BLACK 2008
A:
LDC United Inter Boys 2008
4
0
Under 10 Boys A Division
LCSF 1
Saturday, May 12, 2018
Saturday
5/12/2018
UNVERIFIED
12:00 PM
#02199
Semi Final
H:
FC EUROPA ELITE BOYS 2008
A:
Lower Merion Megalodons Boys 2008
3
0
Under 10 Boys A Division
Delaware Valley Friends School
Saturday
5/12/2018
UNVERIFIED
2:30 PM
#02200
Semi Final
H:
PA CLASSICS BOYS 2008
A:
Danubia Gunners Boys 2008
5
4
Under 10 Boys A Division
*** Overtime ***
Saturday, June 2, 2018
Saturday
6/2/2018
2:15 PM
#02201
Final
H:
FC Europa Elite Boys 2008
A:
PA CLASSICS BOYS 2008
2
4
Under 10 Boys A Division
PA Classics Soccer Park 07A
Past 24 Hours
Past 3 Days
Past Week
Past 10 Days
Under 10 Boys A Division Standings
Details
Group A
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
Continental Barca Boys 2008
CONTINENTAL FC
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Lighthouse Brigade Boys 2008
LIGHTHOUSE SOCCER CLUB
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Lower Merion Megalodons Boys 2008
LOWER MERION SOCCER CLUB
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Group B
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
West-Mont United Boys 2008
WEST-MONT UNITED SA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
FC Europa Elite Boys 2008
TREDYFFRIN EASTTOWN YOUTHSA (TEYSA)
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Penn Fusion Elite Boys 2008
PENN FUSION SOCCER ACADEMY
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
PA Rush Boys 2008
PA RUSH
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Group C
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
PA Classics Boys 2008
PENNSYLVANIA CLASSICS
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
LVU Boys Black 2008
LEHIGH VALLEY UNITED FC
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
LDC United Inter Boys 2008
LDC UNITED
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
St. Joseph the Worker Inferno Boys 2008
ST. JOSEPH THE WORKER SC
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Group D
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
Ukrainian Nationals Boys Black 2008
UKRAINIAN NATIONALS
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Warminster Galaxy Boys 2008
WARMINSTER SOCCER CLUB
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Danubia Gunners Boys 2008
DANUBIA SC
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Click any team name to see the full schedule for that team.
For further information on the standings, contact the tournment director
Under 10 Boys A Division Bracket
All
Fit on Page
Semi-Finals
Final
Champion
FC Europa Elite Boys 2008 - 3
FC Europa Elite Boys 2008 - 2
PA Classics Boys 2008
5/12/2018 12:00 PM
#2199 - DVFS
6/2/2018 2:15 PM
#2201 - PAC 07A
Lower Merion Megalodons Boys 2008 - 0
PA Classics Boys 2008 - 5
5/12/2018 2:30 PM
#2200 -
Overtime
PA Classics Boys 2008 - 4
Danubia Gunners Boys 2008 - 4
Administrative Functions
Publish
Extract all games in the schedule to a spreadsheet on your computer
Refresh all of the hardcopy schedules AND standings
Reset divisons with crossover games
Enter a game number to go to the division that includes that game
Update the text that will be displayed when the schedules are offline
Add Offline Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the schedule page when the schedules are online
Add Schedule Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the standings page when the schedules are online
Add Standings Text
Update the text that will be displayed onthe bracket page when the schedules are online
Add Bracket Text
Update the text that will print on the bottom of the schedule printouts
Add Text to Print-out
Screen to display standings which can be displayed on a large monitor for teams
Spin
Schedule Options for all Divisions
Default Division
All
Under 9 Girls A Division
Under 9 Girls B Division
Under 9 Boys A Division
Under 9 Boys B Division
Under 10 Girls A Division
Under 10 Girls B Division
Under 10 Boys A Division
Under 10 Boys B Division
Under 11 Girls A Division
Under 11 Girls B Division
Under 11 Boys A Division
Under 11 Boys B Division
Under 12 Girls
Under 12 Boys
Under 13 Girls
Under 13 Boys
Under 14 Girls
Under 14 Boys
Under 15 Girls
Under 15 Boys
Under 16 Girls
Under 16 Boys
Under 17 Girls
Under 17 Boys
Under 18 Boys
Under 19 Girls
Under 19 Boys
Default Round
1
Post Scores
Yes
No
No Points
Group Display
Team Only
Club/Team
Team/Club
Team/State
Division Menu
3 Level (U18)
3 Level (90)/91
3 Level 90/(91)
Division only
Custom
Schedule
By Venue
Schedule
By Club
Game Sort
Date, Time, Field
Date, Field, Time
Hide UnScheduled
Public
Staff
First Display Day
Last Display Day
Start next day at midnight
Full Div.
Report
Codes
Link
H/A
Schedules
Standings
Brackets
Scheduling Options for Under 10 Boys A Division
Division Name
Division Note
No Note Displayed
Do NOT set the MAX score Differential unless you want to BLOCK entry of scores that are higher (e.g. if you set the Max to 4, a 9-1 game will be recorded as 5-1.
This is not that same as setting tiebreakers in the scoring rules
).
Max Score Differential
N/A
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Set differential by division
Post Scores
Yes
No
Scoring Rules
Default
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Show Games
Yes
No
Clear team overrides so system can update games
All Divisions
Set all games 'based on points' using the current point results
All Divisions
Lock the games 'based on points' in this division so the system does not change teams. Set all games to "counting games" and unlock standings.
All Divisions
Lock the division so the system does not change the standings/points
Standings
Games Played
Wins
Losses
Ties
Percent
Goals For
Goals For Max
Goals Against
Goals Against Max
Percent
Goal Differential
Goal Differential Max
Points
Tie Breaker
Show
Links
All
Win/Tie/Loss
Sequence
Age/Sex
Name
Sex/Name
Age/Sex Rev
Game Information
Add a Game
Refresh
Game date and time
Enter date only
Enter date only (Show pending)
Unscheduled
Date:
Time:
Home Score:
Away Score:
Overtime
Shootout
Dbl Forfeit
Forfeit
Text Msg
Select Home Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Home:
Winner
Loser
Select Away Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Away:
Winner
Loser
Select a Venue/Field
Type in a field name
Venue:
Field:
Venue:
Type:
Round Robin
Consolation
Play In
Final
Semi Final
Quarter Final
Sweet 16
Round of 32
Round of 64
Round of 128
Round of 256
Third Place
Fifth Place
Seventh Place
Ninth Place
Eleventh Place
Thirteenth Place
Fifteenth Place
Seventeenth Place
Nineteenth Place
Twenty-first Place
Twenty-third Place
Twenty-fifth Place
Twenty-seventh Place
Twenty-ninth Place
Final (Gold)
Final (Silver)
Final (Bronze)
Final (Seeding)
Final (Cust)
Final - If Necessary
To Winner Bracket
Points game
- Game counts in standings
Game was cancelled
Advanced Options
Home Card
Code
Away Card
Cards
Override Points:
Home:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Away:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Crew
Icons
Home
Away
SincSports Only
Round:
Game:
Division:
Game:
Update Game 2 (Group and TeamNo)
0
0
U10M01
CHALLPAE
2018
CHALLPAE
PA000
teamclub
Y
1
NoCodes
Under 10 Boys A Division
PAE
2019
1/1/1900
Set Max Differential
Schedule View
From
To
GO
Get in Sinc
Contact Us
LOGIN
LOGIN
CHALLPAE
0
SincSports Alert
Handle Alert
SINC Content Manager