Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
Home
Apply
Schedules
Schedules
Information
Documents
Team Documents
Check In
Teams
Accepted Teams
Messaging
Hotels
Under 9 Boys
Team
Nationals
2012 Boys Red
BA CLT 2012 Boys Blue Selection
BA CLT Crown 2012 Boys
Charlotte Metro FC Academy Yellow
FCC 2012 Red
Under 10 Boys
Team
Nationals
2011 ASA
BA CLT 2011 Boys Blue Selection
BA CLT 2011 Boys Garnet
BA CLT South 11 Boys
Charlotte Metro FC Academy Black
Clover Elite 12/13 Boys
ERFC 2011 Boys
FCC 2011 Red
FMU 2011 Boys Academy
Queen City Mutiny 2011/12
Vallense White Devel
Under 10 Girls
Team
Nationals
2012 Girls Red
BA CLT 2011 Girls Blue
BA CLT Crown 2011-2012 Girls
CDA YA
FCC 2011G Red
FMU 2011 Academy Courage
FMU 2011 Girls Academy Spirit
LASA United Hotshots 2011
Mavericks 2011 Girls
Under 11 Boys
Team
Nationals
2010 Boys Red
BA CLT Crown 2010 Boys
Carolina Velocity Red
Carolina Velocity White
Charlotte Metro FC 2010 Boys Black
Clover Elite 10B Navy
Clover Elite 10B White
FC Athletico 10 Napoli
FCC 10 Red
FMU 2010 Boys
Mavericks 2010 Boys
Under 12 Boys
Team
Nationals
2009 ASA Stingers Black
2009 ASA Stingers Red
2009 Boys Red
Asheville Shield '09 Boys
BA CLT 09 Boys Blue
BA CLT 09 Boys Garnet
BA CLT 09 Boys Red
BA CLT 09 Boys Yellow
BA CLT 2010 Boys Blue
BA CLT Crown 2009 Boys Belmont
BA CLT Crown 2009 Boys Gastonia
BA CLT South 09 Boys
Carolina Velocity 09 Red
Carolina Velocity u12 Black
Carolina Velocity U12 White
CESC 09 Boys Blue
Charlotte Metro FC 2009 Boys Black
FC Athletico 09 Schalke
FC Athletico 10 Dortmund
FCC 09 Red
FMU 2009 Select
Inter Development Futbol 09
LPSC 09 Dynamo
Queen City Mutiny 09-10
Under 12 Girls
Team
Nationals
2009 Girls
BA CLT 09 Girls Blue
BA CLT Crown 2010 Girls
BA CLT South 09/10 Girls
Carolina Velocity
CDA 09 Girls (Hylton)
CDA 09 Girls (Poole)
Charlotte Metro FC 2009 Girls Black
Charlotte Metro FC 2009 Girls Yello
Clover Elite 09 Girls
ERFC 2009 Girls
FC Athletico 09G Valencia
FCC 09G Red
FMU 2009 Select
FMU 2010 Select Girls
Mavericks 2010 Girls
Under 13 Boys
Team
Nationals
Asheville Shield '08 Boys
BA CLT 08 Boys Blue
BA CLT 08 Boys Garnet
Carolina Velocity 08 Red
Carolina Velocity U13/14 Black
CESC 08 Boys Blue
CESC 08 Boys Orange
Charlotte Metro FC 2008 Boys Black
ERFC 2008 Boys
FCC 08 Red
FMU 2008 Select I
FMU 2008 Select II
LPSC 08 Timbers
Queen City Mutiny 08-09
Under 13 Girls
Team
Nationals
BA CLT 08 Girls Blue
BA CLT Crown 2008 Girls
BA CLT Crown 2008 Girls B
Carolina Velocity U12 Girls
CDA 08 Girls
Charlotte Metro FC 2008 Girls Black
FC Athletico 08G Milan
Under 14 Boys
Team
Nationals
2007 ASA Stingers
Asheville Shield '07 Boys
BA CLT 07 Boys Blue
BA CLT 07 Boys Garnet
BA CLT South 07/08 Boys Red
BA CLT South 07/08 Boys Yellow
Carolina Velocity 07 Elite
Carolina Velocity Red
CESC 07 Boys Orange
CESC 07 Boys Silver
Charlotte Metro FC 2007 Boys Black
Charlotte Metro FC 2007 Boys Yellow
Elite YSC Chasers
ERFC 2007 Boys
FC Athletico 07 PSG
FC Athletico 07/08 Benfica
FMU 2007 Select
Inter Development Futbol 07
JLFC 07 Elite B
One7 Academy
Queen City Mutiny 07-08
Vallense 07 White
Under 14 Girls
Team
Nationals
BA CLT Crown 2007 Girls
BA CLT South 08 Girls
Carolina Velocity 07 Red
CDA 07 Girls
FC Athletico 07G Bilbao
FMU 2007 Select
LPSC 07/08 Spirit
Under 16 Boys
Team
Nationals
2005 ASA
BA CLT 05 Boys Blue
BA CLT 05 Boys Garnet
BA CLT South 05 Boys
Carolina Velocity 05 Elite
CESC 05 Boys Blue
CESC 05 Boys Orange
CESC 06 Boys Orange
CEYC 06 Boys Blue
Charlotte Metro FC 2005 Boys Black
Elite YSC '05
FC Athletico 05 Porto
FC Athletico Madrid
FMU 2005 Select
One7 Academy 05A
One7 Academy 05B
Queen City Mutiny 05-06
Vallense 05 Navy
Under 16 Girls
Team
Nationals
Asheville Shield '05 Girls
BA CLT 06 Girls Blue
CDA 06 Girls
Elite YSC Swarm
ERFC 2005 G
ERFC 2005 OG
FC Athletico 06G Lyon
JLFC 05/06 Elite G
LPSC 05/06G Courage
Mill Tega United 06 Girls
Under 17 Boys
Team
Nationals
BA CLT 03 Boys Blue
BA CLT 04 Boys Blue
CESC 04 Boys Blue
CESC 04 Boys Orange
Charlotte Metro FC 2004 Boys Black
FC Athletico 04 Sevilla
FMU 2004 Select
Inter Development Futbol 04
LPSC 04 Impact
One7 Academy 04B
Premier UK Elite 04
Queen City Mutiny 04-05
Vallense 04 Navy
Under 18 Girls
Team
Nationals
BA CLT 04 Girls Blue
BA CLT Crown 2003-2004 Girls
CDA 05 Girls
CESC 03 Girls Orange
Elite YSC Crew
JLFC 04/05 Elite G
LPSC 02 Girls- Thorns
Premier UK Elite HS Girls
Display Settings
Select the options that you'd like to display on the team list page
Which teams should be displayed to the public?
Registered Teams
Edit Selection
Additional Diplay options:
Default Division:
-
Adult
U19
U18
U17
U16
U15
U14
U13
U12
U11
U10
U09
U08
U07
U06
U05
U04
-
Boys
Girls
Co Ed
USA Rank
Pictures
Seed
Club
State
Team Link
Preview
Needed
Status
Venues
Nationals
Request
Team Sort:
Sort by Team Name
Sort by Seed
Sort by USA Rank
Division Sort:
Sort by Age
Sort by Gender
Venues through:
8/29/2020
8/30/2020
9/12/2020
9/19/2020
9/26/2020
10/3/2020
10/4/2020
10/10/2020
10/17/2020
10/31/2020
11/1/2020
11/7/2020
11/14/2020
11/21/2020
12/31/2399
Advanced Sort:
GO
Contact Event
Get in Sinc
Contact Us
LOGIN
LOGIN
CARCHLEA
0
SincSports Alert
Handle Alert
SINC Content Manager