Under 09 Girls Gold Division
AFC Lightning 2012 Girls | AFC Lightning | GA |
NTH-Tophat 12 White | NASA Tophat (NTH) | GA |
NTH-Tophat North 12 White | NASA Tophat (NTH) | GA |
UFA 12G Red | United Futbol Academy (GA) | GA |
Under 09 Girls Navy Division
NSA Belles 9 | Northwest Soccer Academy | GA |
NTH-Tophat 13 Gold Milton | NASA Tophat (NTH) | GA |
NTH-Tophat 13 Navy | NASA Tophat (NTH) | GA |
UFA 13G Premier | United Futbol Academy (GA) | GA |
Under 10 Girls Gold Division
NTH Tophat North 11 Gold | NASA Tophat (NTH) | GA |
NTH Tophat North 11 Navy | NASA Tophat (NTH) | GA |
NTH-Tophat 11 Navy | NASA Tophat (NTH) | GA |
UFA 11G Premier | United Futbol Academy (GA) | GA |
Under 10 Girls Navy Division
AFC Lightning 2011 Gold | AFC Lightning | GA |
NTH-Tophat 11 White | NASA Tophat (NTH) | GA |
RYSA 2011 Lady Revs | Rockdale Youth Soccer Association | GA |
UFA 11G Red | United Futbol Academy (GA) | GA |
Under 10 Girls White Division
CESA 2011G Red | Carolina Elite SA (CESA) | SC |
NTH-Tophat 11 Gold Milton | NASA Tophat (NTH) | GA |
NTH-Tophat 12 Gold | NASA Tophat (NTH) | GA |
NTH-Tophat North 12 Gold | NASA Tophat (NTH) | GA |
UFA Mountains 11G White | United Futbol Academy - Mountains | GA |
YMCA Arsenal Rome 11G | YMCA Arsenal Rome Soccer Club | GA |
Under 10 Girls Blue Division
LSA ‘11G Gold | Lanier Soccer Association | GA |
NTH Tophat North 11 White | NASA Tophat (NTH) | GA |
NTH-Tophat 11 Blue | NASA Tophat (NTH) | GA |
NTH-Tophat 12 Navy | NASA Tophat (NTH) | GA |
Rush Union G2011 Azul | Rush Union (GA Rush) | GA |
Triumph 11G | Triumph Youth Soccer Association | GA |
Under 11 Girls Gold Division
AFC Lightning 10G Gold | AFC Lightning | GA |
NTH Tophat 10 Navy | NASA Tophat (NTH) | GA |
NTH Tophat North 10 Gold | NASA Tophat (NTH) | GA |
NTH-Tophat 11 Gold | NASA Tophat (NTH) | GA |
Under 11 Girls Navy Division
NTH Tophat 10 White | NASA Tophat (NTH) | GA |
NTH Tophat North 10 Navy | NASA Tophat (NTH) | GA |
NTH Tophat North 10 White | NASA Tophat (NTH) | GA |
Rush Union Chiefs 10G Black | Rush Union (GA Rush) | GA |
Rush Union G2010 Rush | Rush Union (GA Rush) | GA |
UFA Norcross U11G Premier | United Futbol Academy - Norcross | GA |
Under 11 Girls White Division
10' Redoubt Lady Generals | Redoubt Soccer | TN |
AFC Lightning 10G Red | AFC Lightning | GA |
Ambush SC G10 White | Alpharetta Ambush Soccer Club | GA |
NSA Belles 11 | Northwest Soccer Academy | GA |
NTH Tophat 10 Blue | NASA Tophat (NTH) | GA |
Roswell Santos G10 Red | Roswell SC Santos | GA |
Under 12 Girls Gold Division
AFC Lightning 09G NPL | AFC Lightning | GA |
NTH - Tophat Gold II | NASA Tophat (NTH) | GA |
NTH Tophat 10 Gold | NASA Tophat (NTH) | GA |
NTH-Tophat North 09 Gold | NASA Tophat (NTH) | GA |
Under 12 Girls Navy Division
AFC Lightning 09G Gold | AFC Lightning | GA |
Atlanta Fire 09G Elite | Atlanta Fire United | GA |
NTH Tophat 09G Navy | NASA Tophat (NTH) | GA |
NTH-Tophat North 09 Navy | NASA Tophat (NTH) | GA |
UFA 09G Gold1 | United Futbol Academy (GA) | GA |
Under 12 Girls White Division
CFC Red Star 09 RED | CFC Red Star | GA |
NTH Tophat 09G Navy Milton | NASA Tophat (NTH) | GA |
NTH Tophat 09G White | NASA Tophat (NTH) | GA |
NTH-Tophat North 09 Blue | NASA Tophat (NTH) | GA |
NTH-Tophat North 09 White | NASA Tophat (NTH) | GA |
UFA Norcross - 09G Red | United Futbol Academy - Norcross | GA |
Under 12 Girls Blue Division
09' Redoubt Lady Generals | Redoubt Soccer | TN |
AFC Lightning 09G Red | AFC Lightning | GA |
LSA 09 Girls Navy | Lanier Soccer Association | GA |
NSA Belles 12 | Northwest Soccer Academy | GA |
NTH-Tophat North 09 Silver | NASA Tophat (NTH) | GA |
Rush Union G2009 Azul | Rush Union (GA Rush) | GA |
U12 GIRLS | All In FC | GA |
Under 13 Girls Gold Division
Knoxville Reds 08G Newcastle | Knoxville Reds FC | TN |
NTH Tophat 08 DPL | NASA Tophat (NTH) | GA |
NTH-Tophat Gold I | NASA Tophat (NTH) | GA |
Roswell Santos G08 Blue | Roswell SC Santos | GA |
Under 13 Girls Navy Division
CESA 09G Black | Carolina Elite SA (CESA) | SC |
LSA 08 Navy | Lanier Soccer Association | GA |
NTH Tophat 08 SCCL I White Milton | NASA Tophat (NTH) | GA |
NTH Tophat 08 SCCL Premier 1 North | NASA Tophat (NTH) | GA |
UFA-Norcross 08G Premier | United Futbol Academy - Norcross | GA |
YMCA Arsenal Rome 08 Girls Red | YMCA Arsenal Rome Soccer Club | GA |
Under 13 Girls White Division
CUSC Girls Red | Charleston United Soccer Club | SC |
FC Sudamerica 08G Gold | FC Sudamerica | GA |
LSA 09G | Lanier Soccer Association | GA |
NTH Tophat 08 SCCL III Blue Buckhead | NASA Tophat (NTH) | GA |
Roswell Santos G08 Red | Roswell SC Santos | GA |
Rush Union G2008 Rush | Georgia Rush | GA |
Under 13 Girls Blue Division
CESA 08G Challenge | Carolina Elite SA (CESA) | SC |
Chiefs FC Lady Chiefs FC 08 | Rush Union (Formerly Chiefs FC) | GA |
NTH 08 SCCL-P-2 | NASA Tophat (NTH) | GA |
YMCA Arsenal Rome 08 Girls Grey | YMCA Arsenal Rome Soccer Club | GA |
Under 14 Girls Gold Division
07 Lady Lobos Rush Premier | Lobos Rush Soccer | TN |
Cesa 07G ECRL | Carolina Elite SA (CESA) | SC |
GSA 07G SCCL | Gwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA) | GA |
NTH TH 07 SCCL Premier 1 North | NASA Tophat (NTH) | GA |
NTH-Tophat 07 SCCL Club | NASA Tophat (NTH) | GA |
UFA 07G Premier | United Futbol Academy (GA) | GA |
Under 14 Girls Navy Division
GSA 07G SCCL Premier | Gwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA) | GA |
LSA 07 Gold | Lanier Soccer Association | GA |
NTH Tophat 07 SCCL 1 White Smyrna | NASA Tophat (NTH) | GA |
NTH Tophat 07 SCCLII White Buckhead | NASA Tophat (NTH) | GA |
NTH-TopHat 07 Milton - SCCL 1 | NASA Tophat (NTH) | GA |
UFA 07G Red | United Futbol Academy (GA) | GA |
Under 14 Girls White Division
07 Girls Challenge | Carolina Elite SA (CESA) | SC |
Atlanta Fire 2007G Premier | Atlanta Fire United | GA |
MAYS Striker 07G Blue | Metro Atlanta YMCA Soccer | GA |
Santos 07 Red | Roswell SC Santos | GA |
Under 14 Girls Blue Division
NTH-Tophat 07 SCCL 3 Milton | NASA Tophat (NTH) | GA |
Santos 07 White | Roswell SC Santos | GA |
SCCL 07 III Buckhead Blue | NASA Tophat (NTH) | GA |
UFA Mountains 07G White | United Futbol Academy - Mountains | GA |
Under 15 Girls Gold Division
Cesa 06G ECRL | Carolina Elite SA (CESA) | SC |
GSA 06G SCCL | Gwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA) | GA |
NTH 06 SCCL Club | NASA Tophat (NTH) | GA |
Roswell Santos 06G Blue | Roswell SC Santos | GA |
Rush Union G2006 Rush | Rush Union | GA |
tophat 06 DPL | NASA Tophat (NTH) | GA |
Under 15 Girls Navy Division
Ambush SC G06 Red | Alpharetta Ambush Soccer Club | GA |
CESA 06G Challenge | Carolina Elite SA (CESA) | SC |
NTH 06 SCCL 1 White North | NASA Tophat (NTH) | GA |
NTH Tophat 06 SCCL II White Buckhead | NASA Tophat (NTH) | GA |
NTH-TopHat 06 SCCL I White Milton | NASA Tophat (NTH) | GA |
Roswell Santos G06 Red | Roswell SC Santos | GA |
Under 15 Girls White Division
LSA Sharks (06) | Lanier Soccer Association | GA |
NTH Tophat 06 Blue TH | NASA Tophat (NTH) | GA |
Rome Arsenal 06 Girls | YMCA Arsenal Rome Soccer Club | GA |
Rush Union G2006 Royal | Rush Union (Formerly Chiefs FC) | GA |
Under 16 Girls Gold Division
Ambush SC G05 Red | Alpharetta Ambush Soccer Club | GA |
NTH TH 05 SCCL 1 White North | NASA Tophat (NTH) | GA |
NTH Tophat 05 SCCL CLUB | NASA Tophat (NTH) | GA |
UFA 05G RED | United Futbol Academy (GA) | GA |
Under 16 Girls Navy Division
FFC United | Fayette Futbol Club | GA |
NTH 05 SCCL Premier 2 Blue North | NASA Tophat (NTH) | GA |
NTH Tophat 05 SCCL I White Milton | NASA Tophat (NTH) | GA |
NTH Tophat 05 SCCLII White Buckhead | NASA Tophat (NTH) | GA |
Santos 05 Red | Roswell SC Santos | GA |
UFA 05G Gold | United Futbol Academy (GA) | GA |
Under 16 Girls White Division
CESA 05G Challenge | Carolina Elite SA (CESA) | SC |
GSA South 05G Red | Gwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA) | GA |
NTH 05 SCCL-P-III Silver North | NASA Tophat (NTH) | GA |
NTH TopHat 05 SCCL III Blue Milton | NASA Tophat (NTH) | GA |
Under 17 Girls Gold Division
AFC Lightning 05G NPL | AFC Lightning | GA |
GSA 04G SCCL | Gwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA) | GA |
NTH Tophat 04 SCCL Club | NASA Tophat (NTH) | GA |
STEAMERS FC 04G PREMIER | Steamers FC | GA |
UFA 04G Premier | United Futbol Academy (GA) | GA |
Under 17 Girls Navy Division
CESA 04G Challenge | Carolina Elite SA (CESA) | SC |
FC Sudamerica 04G Platinum | FC Sudamerica | GA |
GSA 04G SCCL Premier | Gwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA) | GA |
NTH TH 04 SCCL 1 White North | NASA Tophat (NTH) | GA |
UFA 04G Red | United Futbol Academy (GA) | GA |
Under 17 Girls White Division
Blaze 04 | Trussville United SC (TUSC) | AL |
CESA 04 Girls Select | Carolina Elite SA (CESA) | SC |
GSA South 04G Premier | Gwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA) | GA |
NTH 04G SCCL 2 White Milton | NASA Tophat (NTH) | GA |
UFA 04G Black | United Futbol Academy (GA) | GA |
UFA Mountains 04G White | United Futbol Academy (GA) | GA |
Under 19 Girls Gold Division
Ambush SC G03 Red | Alpharetta Ambush Soccer Club | GA |
MAYS Strikers 03G Premier | Metro Atlanta YMCA Soccer | GA |
NTH TH 02/03 SCCL | NASA Tophat (NTH) | GA |
NTH Tophat 02/03G DPL | NASA Tophat (NTH) | GA |
Rush Union G2003 Rush | Rush Union (GA Rush) | GA |
UFA 02/03G Premier | United Futbol Academy (GA) | GA |
Under 19 Girls Navy Division
LSA Sharks 02 Premier | Lanier Soccer Association | GA |
NSA Belles 19 | Northwest Soccer Academy | GA |
NTH 02/03 SCCL Premier I Milton | NASA Tophat (NTH) | GA |
NTH Tophat 02/03 SCCL 1 White North | NASA Tophat (NTH) | GA |
Roswell Santos 02/03G Blue | Roswell SC Santos | GA |
UFA 02/03G Red | United Futbol Academy (GA) | GA |
Under 19 Girls White Division
CESA 02/03G Challenge | Carolina Elite SA (CESA) | SC |
FFC United '03/'04 Girls | Fayette Futbol Club | GA |
GSA North 02/03G Premier | Gwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA) | GA |
Lady Chiefs 02 Premier | Rush Union (Formerly Chiefs FC) | GA |
NTH 02/03 SCCL 1 Blue North | NASA Tophat (NTH) | GA |
Rome Arsenal 02 Red | YMCA Arsenal Rome Soccer Club | GA |
Under 19 Girls Blue Division
AFC Lightning Troup 03G | AFC Lightning | GA |
MS Reign '03 Girls | Mississippi Reign | MS |
Steamers FC 2002 Premier | Steamers FC | GA |
UFA 02/03G Black | United Futbol Academy (GA) | GA |