Under 09 Boys Elite Division
Ambush SC B12 Red | Alpharetta Ambush Soccer Club | GA |
NTH NASA 12B Bayern | NASA Tophat (NTH) | GA |
NTH-NASA 12B Elite Milton | NASA Tophat (NTH) | GA |
RSC Academy 9U Blue | Roswell SC Santos | GA |
Under 09 Boys Premier Division
Atlanta Fire 2012B Gold | Atlanta Fire United | GA |
LSA'12 Gold | Lanier Soccer Association | GA |
NTH NASA 12B Dortmund | NASA Tophat (NTH) | GA |
NTH-S 12B Liverpool | NASA Tophat (NTH) | GA |
Under 09 Boys Select Division
AFU south 12 boys academy | Atlanta Fire South | GA |
NTH NASA 12B Shalke | NASA Tophat (NTH) | GA |
NTH-NASA 12 Premier Milton | NASA Tophat (NTH) | GA |
RSC Academy 9U Red | Roswell SC Santos | GA |
UFA Mountains 12B White | United Futbol Academy - Mountains | GA |
UFA Norcross 12B Red | United Futbol Academy - Norcross | GA |
Under 10 Boys Elite Division
Ambush SC B11 Red | Alpharetta Ambush Soccer Club | GA |
Atlanta Fire South 11B Gold | Atlanta Fire United | GA |
LSA 11 Gold | Lanier Soccer Association | GA |
NTH NASA 11 Elite Milton | NASA Tophat (NTH) | GA |
NTH NASA 11B Juventus | NASA Tophat (NTH) | GA |
NTH-S Liverpool | NASA Tophat (NTH) | GA |
Under 10 Boys Premier Division
FC Alliance 2011b East | FC Alliance (TN) | TN |
NTH NASA 11B Milan | NASA Tophat (NTH) | GA |
NTH NASA 11B Napoli | NASA Tophat (NTH) | GA |
NTH-S 11b Newcastle | NASA Tophat (NTH) | GA |
UFA 11B Gold | United Futbol Academy (GA) | GA |
UFA 11B Black | United Futbol Academy (GA) | GA |
Under 10 Boys Select Division
Ambush SC B11 Grey | Alpharetta Ambush Soccer Club | GA |
NTH NASA 11B Roma | NASA Tophat (NTH) | GA |
NTH-NASA 11 Select Milton | NASA Tophat (NTH) | GA |
UFA 11B Blue | United Futbol Academy (GA) | GA |
UFA 11B White | United Futbol Academy (GA) | GA |
UFA Mountains 11B White | United Futbol Academy - Mountains | GA |
Under 11/12 Boys Elite Division
LSA 10 Gold | Lanier Soccer Association | GA |
NTH NASA 09B Monaco | NASA Tophat (NTH) | GA |
NTH NASA 10B Chelsea | NASA Tophat (NTH) | GA |
UFA 10B Red | United Futbol Academy (GA) | GA |
Under 11 Boys Premier Division
NTH NASA 10B Liverpool | NASA Tophat (NTH) | GA |
NTH Smyrna Ajax | NASA Tophat (NTH) | GA |
NTH-NASA 10 Elite Milton | NASA Tophat (NTH) | GA |
Roswell Santos B10 Red | Roswell SC Santos | GA |
Rush Union B2010 Azul | Rush Union (GA Rush) | GA |
UFA Norcross 10B Red | United Futbol Academy - Norcross | GA |
Under 11 Boys Select Division
LSA 10 Navy | Lanier Soccer Association | GA |
NTH NASA 10B Manchester City | NASA Tophat (NTH) | GA |
NTH-NASA 10 Select Milton (U11) | NASA Tophat (NTH) | GA |
Roswell Santos B10 White | Roswell SC Santos | GA |
Steamers FC 10 Blue | Steamers FC | GA |
UFA 10B Black | United Futbol Academy (GA) | GA |
Under 11 Boys Royal Division
AIFC U11B UNION | All-In FC Sugar Hill | GA |
Ambush SC B10 Grey | Alpharetta Ambush Soccer Club | GA |
Atlanta Fire 2010 Silver | Atlanta Fire United | GA |
NTH NASA 10B Tottenham | NASA Tophat (NTH) | GA |
Roswell Santos B10 Silver | Roswell SC Santos | GA |
UFA 10B White | United Futbol Academy (GA) | GA |
Under 12 Boys Elite Division
Ambush SC B09 Red | Alpharetta Ambush Soccer Club | GA |
FC Sudamerica 09B Platinum | FC Sudamerica | GA |
Lanier LSA Sharks 09B - Gold | Lanier Soccer Association | GA |
NTH NASA 09 SCCL | NASA Tophat (NTH) | GA |
NTH NASA 09 SCCL Milton | NASA Tophat (NTH) | GA |
NTH NASA 09B Marseille | NASA Tophat (NTH) | GA |
Under 12 Boys Premier Division
Effingham United '09B | Effingham United Soccer Club | GA |
Lanier LSA Sharks 09B - Navy | Lanier Soccer Association | GA |
NTH NASA 09B Lille | NASA Tophat (NTH) | GA |
STEAMERS FC 09B WHITE | Steamers FC | GA |
UFA 09B Blue | United Futbol Academy (GA) | GA |
UFA Metro Atlanta 09B Premier | United Futbol Academy-Metro Atlanta | GA |
Under 12 Boys Select Division
All In FC 09B Blue | All-In FC Sugar Hill | GA |
Atlanta Fire 2009 Gold Boys | Atlanta Fire United | GA |
MUSA- 09 Academy | Mountain United SA (MUSA) | GA |
NTH NASA 09B Lyon | NASA Tophat (NTH) | GA |
NTH-NASA 09 Premier Milton | NASA Tophat (NTH) | GA |
UFA 09B White | United Futbol Academy (GA) | GA |
Under 13 Boys Elite Division
Chattanooga FC 08 Navy | Chattanooga FC Academy | TN |
MLS U13B (LSA) | Lanier Soccer Association (LSA) | GA |
NTH NASA 2008 ECNL | NASA Tophat (NTH) | GA |
SCCL Club 08B | NASA Tophat (NTH) | GA |
UFA Metro Atlanta 08B Premier | United Futbol Academy-Metro Atlanta | GA |
Under 13 Boys Premier Division
Ambush SC B08 White | Alpharetta Ambush Soccer Club | GA |
GSA 08B SCCL | Gwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA) | GA |
Lanier SA Sharks 08 Gold | Lanier Soccer Association | GA |
NTH NASA 08 SCCL Premier 1 | NASA Tophat (NTH) | GA |
NTH-NASA SCCL PREMIER I Milton | NASA Tophat (NTH) | GA |
Triumph 08 Gold | Triumph Youth Soccer Association | GA |
Under 13 Boys Select Division
NTH NASA 08 SCCL Premier II | NASA Tophat (NTH) | GA |
NTH-NASA 08 SCCL II MILTON (U13) | NASA Tophat (NTH) | GA |
NTH-S 08 SCCL Premier | NASA Tophat (NTH) | GA |
Roswell Santos Boys 2008 White | Roswell SC Santos | GA |
Rush Union B2008 Azul | Rush Union (GA Rush) | GA |
UFA 09B Premier | United Futbol Academy (GA) | GA |
Under 14 Boys Elite Division
LSA 07 Select | Lanier Soccer Association | GA |
MAYS Striker 07B Elite | Metro Atlanta YMCA Soccer | GA |
NTH NASA 07 Boys SCCL - P1 | NASA Tophat (NTH) | GA |
NTH-NASA 07 SCCL 1 Milton | NASA Tophat (NTH) | GA |
Rush Union 07B Royal | Rush Union (Formerly Chiefs FC) | GA |
UFA Forsyth 07B Red | United Futbol Academy (GA) | GA |
Under 14 Boys Premier Division
AFC Lightning Troup 07B | AFC Lightning | GA |
Atlanta Fire South 07B Elite | Atlanta Fire United | GA |
MAYS Striker 07B Premier | Metro Atlanta YMCA Soccer | GA |
NTH NASA 07 SCCL III Smyrna | NASA Tophat (NTH) | GA |
NTH NASA 07 SCCL Premier II North | NASA Tophat (NTH) | GA |
Roswell Santos 2007 Red | Roswell SC Santos | GA |
Under 14 Boys Select Division
07B UFA Mountains Blue | United Futbol Academy - Mountains | GA |
Knoxville FC Crush 07B Elite | Knoxville Football Club (TN) | TN |
NTH NASA 07 SELECT | NASA Tophat (NTH) | GA |
NTH NASA SCCL Premier III | NASA Tophat (NTH) | GA |
RSC 2007 Select White | Roswell SC Santos | GA |
UFA 07B Gold | United Futbol Academy (GA) | GA |
Under 15 Boys Elite Division
NTH NASA 06B SCCL | NASA Tophat (NTH) | GA |
NTH NASA 07 ECNL | NASA Tophat (NTH) | GA |
Rush Union B2006 Rush | Rush Union (GA Rush) | GA |
Santos 06 Blue | Roswell SC Santos | GA |
U15 Almaraz (Fall 2020) | Lanier Soccer Association (LSA) | GA |
UFA-Norcross 06B Premier | United Futbol Academy - Norcross | GA |
Under 15 Boys Premier Division
GSA 07B SCCL | Gwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA) | GA |
MAYS Strikers 06B Blue | Metro Atlanta YMCA Soccer | GA |
NTH NASA 07 SCCL | NASA Tophat (NTH) | GA |
NTH NASA SCCL 06 Premier I | NASA Tophat (NTH) | GA |
RSC Santos 06 15U Red | Roswell santos | GA |
Under 15 Boys Select Division
Liberty Boys 06 | Liberty Soccer Club | GA |
NTH 06 U15B SCCL II- Smyrna | NASA Tophat (NTH) | GA |
NTH 06B SCCL III | NASA Tophat (NTH) | GA |
NTH NASA 06 SCCL Premier II | NASA Tophat (NTH) | GA |
Under 16 Boys Elite Division
LSA Archies FC R3/NL 05 | Lanier Soccer Association | GA |
NTH NASA 05 SCCL Club | NASA Tophat (NTH) | GA |
NTH NASA 06 ECNL | NASA Tophat (NTH) | GA |
TN Select 05 D1 Boys | Tennessee Select Soccer Academy | TN |
Under 16 Boys Premier Division
Augusta Arsenal 05B Gold | Augusta Arsenal Soccer Club (GA) | SC |
GSA 05B SCCL Premier | Gwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA) | GA |
NTH NASA 05 SCCL P1 Milton | NASA Tophat (NTH) | GA |
Rush Union 2005B Royal | Rush Union (Formerly Chiefs FC) | GA |
Under 16 Boys Select Division
NTH NASA 05 SCCL PREMIER II | Georgia | GA |
NTH NASA 05B SCCL Premier 1 | NASA Tophat (NTH) | GA |
Roswell Santos Red 05 | Roswell SC Santos | GA |
Rush Union 05 Black | Rush Union (Formerly Chiefs FC) | GA |
Under 17 Boys Elite Division
All-In FC Sugar Hill 04 Gold | All In FC | GA |
NASA 04 SCCL | NASA Tophat (NTH) | GA |
NTH-NASA 05 ECNL | NASA tophat | GA |
UFA Norcross 04B Premier | United Futbol Academy - Norcross | GA |
Under 17 Boys Premier Division
AFC Lightning Troup 04B | AFC Lightning | GA |
Concorde Fire 04B Central SCCL Black | Concorde Fire Soccer Club | GA |
FC Sudamerica 04B Platinum | FC Sudamerica | GA |
GSA North 04B Premier | Gwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA) | GA |
GSA North 04B White | Gwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA) | GA |
NASA tophat 04 SCCL 1 | NASA Tophat (NTH) | GA |
Under 19 Boys Elite Division
Knoxville Reds 03B Liverpool | Knoxville Reds FC | TN |
Lanier Sharks 02 Elite | Lanier Soccer Association | GA |
NTH NASA 02/03 SCCL PREMIER 1 | NASA Tophat (NTH) | GA |
NTH NASA 02/03 SCCL-Club | NASA Tophat (NTH) | GA |
NUSA 02B Maroon | Nashville United Soccer Acd (NUSA) | TN |
Rush Union 19U Rush | Rush Union (GA Rush) | GA |
UFA 02/03B Premier | United Futbol Academy (GA) | GA |
UFA Norcross 02/03B Premier | United Futbol Academy - Norcross | GA |
Under 19 Boys Premier Division
All-In FC 02 Gold West | All-In FC Sugar Hill | GA |
GSA 03 SCCL Premier | Gwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA) | GA |
MAYSA 2002 | Madison Area (MAYSA) | GA |
UFA 02/03B Red | United Futbol Academy (GA) | GA |
Under 19 Boys Select Division
NTH NASA 02/03 SCCL II Smyrna | NASA Tophat (NTH) | GA |
NTH NASA 02/03 SCCL Premier II Milton | NASA Tophat (NTH) | GA |
SSA Chelsea 03B Select Blue 1 C 3 | Southern Soccer Academy | GA |
TSC 02/03 Murfreesboro Showcase | Tennessee Soccer Club (TN) | TN |
Under 19 Boys Royal Division
AFC Troup 02B | AFC Lightning | GA |
Liberty Blue | Liberty Soccer Club | GA |
NTH 02/03 Classic Premier | NASA Tophat (NTH) | GA |
NTH NASA 02/03 SCCL Premier III | NASA Tophat (NTH) | GA |
Roswell Santos 02/03 Red | Roswell SC Santos | GA |
YMCA Arsenal Rome 0203 | Georgia | GA |